Fappening Boobs Abigail Clancy  nudes (65 pictures), YouTube, panties
Porno Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (29 pictures), Snapchat, panties
Porno Boobs Abigail Clancy  nudes (35 photos), YouTube, swimsuit
Paparazzi Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (17 photos), 2019, cameltoe
Hot Boobs Abigail Clancy  nude (51 pics), Twitter, butt
Hacked Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (31 fotos), YouTube, braless
Feet Boobs Abigail Clancy  nudes (92 photos), 2019, lingerie
Tits Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (37 images), YouTube, braless
Tits Boobs Abigail Clancy  nude (53 fotos), Twitter, legs
Young Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (52 photos), iCloud, underwear
Tits Boobs Abigail Clancy  nude (48 foto), Twitter, swimsuit
Young Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (61 images), Facebook, braless
nude Boobs Abigail Clancy (13 photo) Topless, YouTube, in bikini
nudes Boobs Abigail Clancy (51 pictures) Fappening, Snapchat, cleavage
naked Boobs Abigail Clancy (44 images) Ass, iCloud, in bikini
nude Boobs Abigail Clancy (88 images) Bikini, YouTube, cleavage
Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (78 photo) Selfie, 2020, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (44 pics) Hacked, Twitter, in bikini
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (57 photos) Paparazzi, 2019, panties
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (38 photo) Pussy, 2019, underwear
Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (59 foto) Boobs, 2020, panties

Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (65 photo) Porno, see through

How to download and unpack files

Clicking any of the links above will get you to download page from various file-locker services where you can download file for free.

Downloaded files are archived in .rar format with password that is always hef. Use free 7zip winarchiver to unpack files.

If you get error while unpacking similar to this.

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

security data
! This security ID may not be assigned as the owner of this object.

Don’t break the proces! File will unpack. This is because I use various win rar versions in the past. Use the latest 7zip or WinRar archiver.


Teams – Men
 
1. West Side Runners
 
6:50:35
 1 Tadesse Yae Dabi, 29 2:13:57
 2 Girma Bekele Gebre, 25 2:18:18
 3 Birhanu Dare Kemal, 32 2:18:20
 
2. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
7:34:58
 1 Matt Gillespie, 28 2:25:05
 2 Andrea Fraquelli, 34 2:33:30
 3 Oz Pearlman, 36 2:36:23
 
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
7:41:50
 1 Jordan ODonoghue, 25 2:31:29
 2 Hugh Parker, 28 2:35:08
 3 David Roeske, 37 2:35:13
 
4. New York Athletic Club
 
7:43:06
 1 James Kelly, 35 2:27:49
 2 David Kilgore, 26 2:28:01
 3 Jonathan Lee, 37 2:47:16
 
5. CPTC New Balance
 
7:44:36
 1 Felix Cancre, 24 2:33:06
 2 John Paulett, 33 2:34:47
 3 Martin Huber, 36 2:36:43
 
6. North Brooklyn Runners
 
7:51:34
 1 Tim Jeffreys, 30 2:33:48
 2 Tensai Asfaw, 39 2:38:34
 3 Pablo Kohan, 37 2:39:12
 
7. Fleet Feet
 
7:52:11
 1 Daniel Glaz, 35 2:26:45
 2 David Bruno, 33 2:41:19
 3 Phil Young, 32 2:44:07
 
8. Urban Athletics
 
8:07:16
 1 Flavio De Simone, 47 2:39:00
 2 Sebastien Baret, 41 2:41:55
 3 Alex Lorton, 34 2:46:21
 
9. Google
 
8:11:37
 1 Massi Milani, 46 2:28:55
 2 Chris Mueller, 26 2:43:31
 3 emanuele gallozzi, 43 2:59:11
 
10. Hoboken Harriers
 
8:16:24
 1 Travis Chewning-Kulick, 23 2:39:15
 2 James Hartop, 24 2:44:40
 3 Laszlo Danko, 48 2:52:29
 
11. Westchester TC
 
8:18:00
 1 Harbert Okuti, 33 2:16:51
 2 Patrick Wortner, 26 2:45:38
 3 STUARDO SINIBALDI, 48 3:15:31
 
12. Prospect Park Track Club
 
8:18:38
 1 Ted Brakob, 24 2:40:43
 2 Sean Quealy, 38 2:47:46
 3 Johnny Nuzzela, 29 2:50:09
 
13. NewBee Running Club
 
8:19:19
 1 Andrew Liao, 44 2:42:22
 2 Junxiao Yi, 28 2:48:15
 3 Li Yi, 47 2:48:42
 
14. Brooklyn Track Club
 
8:21:52
 1 Tim Rossi, 26 2:31:19
 2 Shane Beyer, 24 2:48:03
 3 Youcef Mami, 35 3:02:30
 
15. The Heartbreakers
 
8:27:23
 1 Conor Cashin, 26 2:29:54
 2 Benjamin Harris, 29 2:45:13
 3 John Papavizas, 27 3:12:16
 
16. Racefaster Racing Team
 
8:28:16
 1 Cole Dailey, 35 2:39:09
 2 Chris Peterson, 34 2:54:25
 3 David Yoo, 44 2:54:42
 
17. Achilles International
 
8:28:21
 1 Travis Hawkins, 35 2:38:35
 2 Marcin Grabinski, 39 2:51:56
 3 Danny Baño, 25 2:57:50
 
18. Fred's Team
 
8:29:31
 1 John Spellman, 29 2:41:08
 2 Kendall Weir, 28 2:48:04
 3 Ross Tomaselli, 26 3:00:19
 
19. New York Harriers
 
8:29:37
 1 Carl Daucher, 42 2:43:00
 2 Simone Morabito, 42 2:52:17
 3 Justin Perkins, 27 2:54:20
 
20. POLSKA Running Team
 
8:31:44
 1 Grzegorz Gronostaj, 43 2:32:03
 2 Omar Perez, 24 2:56:15
 3 Michal Gumkowski, 47 3:03:26
 
21. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
8:32:26
 1 Andrii Pavelko, 33 2:39:03
 2 Roman Pyasta, 47 2:52:24
 3 Sergei Ilin, 24 3:00:59
 
22. Front Runners NY
 
8:32:34
 1 Brandon Talisesky, 27 2:46:49
 2 J Daniel Ferguson, 37 2:48:42
 3 Ryan Thoreson, 33 2:57:03
 
23. November Project
 
8:39:20
 1 Myles Fennon, 39 2:44:06
 2 Wouter Hordijk, 32 2:56:23
 3 Christoffer Johnston, 33 2:58:51
 
24. United Mexican Runners of New York
 
8:39:37
 1 Jesus Romero, 37 2:45:54
 2 Ciro Pacio, 33 2:51:55
 3 Rosendo Lozano, 35 3:01:48
 
25. Team For Kids
 
8:46:02
 1 Mark Pallai, 25 2:51:52
 2 Antoine Bosfield, 37 2:56:46
 3 Joe Warde-Aldam, 24 2:57:24
 
26. Nike+ Run Club
 
8:46:59
 1 Ka Bo LEE, 33 2:47:15
 2 Sebastian Frizzo, 39 2:58:44
 3 Brandon Throop, 32 3:01:00
 
27. Queens Distance Runners
 
8:50:59
 1 Daniel Rivera, 30 2:53:40
 2 Brian Wysocki, 29 2:58:20
 3 Taisuk Kim, 30 2:58:59
 
28. FDNY Mayor's Cup
 
8:52:23
 1 Jeffrey Pellis, 42 2:56:17
 2 Denis Sweeney, 38 2:57:08
 3 Shane McKeon, 41 2:58:58
 
29. Paragon Sports
 
8:57:22
 1 John Bott, 32 2:47:33
 2 Adrian Cruz, 36 3:01:39
 3 Floris Rooijmans, 32 3:08:10
 
30. 3RunPL
 
8:57:50
 1 Marcin Siciarz, 40 2:52:46
 2 Pawel Perdion, 39 2:55:09
 3 Michal Wysocki, 42 3:09:55
 
31. Black Roses NYC
 
8:58:07
 1 Trenton Daniel, 44 2:47:55
 2 Iman Smith, 39 2:59:24
 3 L Ricardo Castro, 26 3:10:48
 
32. Streets 101
 
8:59:36
 1 Jarwei Fang, 29 2:49:25
 2 Stephen Wilson, 42 3:00:02
 3 Derek Chan, 29 3:10:09
 
33. Boston Athletic Association
 
9:01:03
 1 Chris Lotsbom, 28 2:48:14
 2 Sean Hyland, 34 2:55:50
 3 Brian Foley, 51 3:16:59
 
34. Gotham City Runners
 
9:06:10
 1 John Kuehn, 24 2:51:53
 2 John Condon, 39 3:00:30
 3 Joe Kemp, 38 3:13:47
 
35. Running 4 Wish Inc
 
9:08:08
 1 Raul Lopez, 33 2:50:18
 2 Javier Hernandez, 42 3:06:35
 3 celso lojano, 34 3:11:15
 
36. Team In Training
 
9:08:36
 1 Colin Dunn, 40 2:45:05
 2 Mark Stockamp, 23 3:11:40
 3 Clayton Crawley, 39 3:11:51
 
37. Ocean Parkway Runners
 
9:08:55
 1 Momo Picciotto, 19 2:54:08
 2 Ralph Toussie, 45 3:02:24
 3 Saul Kassin, 34 3:12:23
 
38. Williamsburg Track Club
 
9:09:25
 1 Adolfo Munguia, 34 2:42:00
 2 Lee Miller, 29 2:49:22
 3 Nickolai Yakimov, 47 3:38:03
 
39. AdiRun NYC
 
9:10:48
 1 Hashem Zikry, 28 2:32:51
 2 Lincoln Mah, 43 2:54:47
 3 Sam AYLING, 43 3:43:10
 
40. North Jersey Masters
 
9:12:02
 1 Scott Avidon, 46 2:59:14
 2 Samuel Bouveron, 45 3:03:27
 3 Matt Hanley, 37 3:09:21
 
41. Misty Mountain Runners
 
9:12:15
 1 He Huang, 37 2:53:25
 2 Yi Luo, 47 2:59:35
 3 qiang chen, 51 3:19:15
 
42. Somerville Road Runners
 
9:13:57
 1 Kyle Pochini, 30 2:46:34
 2 Sadik Tokgoz, 50 3:00:52
 3 Cheng-Chih Yang, 36 3:26:31
 
43. Back on My Feet
 
9:14:19
 1 Fredrik Berselius, 39 2:58:55
 2 Peter Jackson, 32 3:05:51
 3 Thomas Williams, 30 3:09:33
 
44. Millrose AA
 
9:14:35
 1 Raul Leyva, 47 2:54:22
 2 Claude Meliarenne, 47 2:56:55
 3 Alfonso Cazares, 51 3:23:18
 
45. Robin Hood Foundation
 
9:16:10
 1 Ted Wasserman, 40 2:51:54
 2 Daniel Matheson, 43 3:06:18
 3 Kevin Scelfo, 35 3:17:58
 
46. Van Cortlandt TC
 
9:21:07
 1 Hector Hernandez, 35 3:02:37
 2 Ahmed Harris, 44 3:09:00
 3 Liam Cawley, 31 3:09:30
 
47. The Reservoir Dogs
 
9:21:22
 1 Robert Magliaro, 32 2:50:04
 2 James Turley, 33 3:11:41
 3 Rick Ganzi, 55 3:19:37
 
48. New York Flyers
 
9:22:08
 1 Chris Brennan, 43 3:03:41
 2 Dan Lam, 44 3:07:45
 3 Jeffrey Tente, 31 3:10:42
 
49. Black Men Run
 
9:22:40
 1 Orinthal Striggles, 42 2:47:40
 2 Richard Scott, 32 3:13:31
 3 Philip King, 42 3:21:29
 
50. New York Life Running Club
 
9:26:21
 1 John McKeon, 31 2:46:17
 2 Rich Riopel, 45 2:50:50
 3 Stuart Tisdale, 24 3:49:14
 
51. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
9:26:42
 1 Timothy Dowling, 37 2:58:09
 2 Nicholas Fiore, 36 3:12:57
 3 DANIEL BYRNES, 53 3:15:36
 
52. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
9:27:21
 1 Ryudo Tsukizaki, 34 2:42:16
 2 Douglas Paul, 39 3:18:48
 3 MILTON GONZALEZ, 57 3:26:17
 
53. Greater Long Island RC
 
9:28:43
 1 Kung-Chi Chang, 34 3:02:02
 2 Brendan Droge, 35 3:12:33
 3 William O'Dwyer, 37 3:14:08
 
54. West Side Y
 
9:31:55
 1 Michael Toma, 50 3:04:44
 2 Matthew Spelman, 29 3:09:55
 3 Ravi Gongaju, 42 3:17:16
 
55. Hellgate RR
 
9:32:29
 1 Jonathan Ellis, 29 3:03:28
 2 Justin Gerald, 32 3:14:02
 3 Axel Nunez, 29 3:14:59
 
56. Atlanta TC
 
9:34:08
 1 Christopher Wise, 51 3:09:48
 2 Chris Ngo, 43 3:11:55
 3 Kerry Hobbs, 41 3:12:25
 
57. 612run
 
9:35:19
 1 Richard Zwick, 50 2:55:19
 2 Marcel Thoma, 59 3:03:45
 3 Joel Horlacher, 25 3:36:15
 
58. Harlem Run
 
9:36:14
 1 Joshua Wessler, 31 3:06:54
 2 Ryan Furlong, 38 3:07:15
 3 Chris Strailman, 34 3:22:05
 
59. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
9:43:44
 1 Bret Kilefner, 29 3:09:11
 2 gianluca quarta, 48 3:12:34
 3 Christopher McGovern, 50 3:21:59
 
60. Full Throttle Endurance Racing
 
9:49:08
 1 Andrew Kalley, 35 2:54:05
 2 Alexander Goldhammer, 42 3:23:55
 3 Gregory Elek, 31 3:31:08
 
61. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club
 
9:49:41
 1 Ben Lloyd, 47 2:58:19
 2 Ken Szekretar Jr, 44 3:15:07
 3 John Jurcisin, 57 3:36:15
 
62. 0Training
 
9:51:18
 1 Werner Franco, 48 3:13:20
 2 Mirzet Halilovic, 49 3:16:27
 3 Peter Staack, 49 3:21:31
 
63. Make it Nice Running Club
 
9:55:21
 1 Daniel Humm, 42 3:10:32
 2 Zachary Schulz, 33 3:11:51
 3 Ian Tenzer, 27 3:32:58
 
64. Essex RC
 
9:56:07
 1 Stephen Sundown, 51 3:00:14
 2 Michael Schwartz, 48 3:12:10
 3 Guido Weber, 47 3:43:43
 
65. United Nations AC
 
9:57:14
 1 Duncan Nyasinga, 39 2:45:22
 2 Adrian Delgado, 57 3:29:57
 3 Jason Pronyk, 48 3:41:55
 
66. FDNY Running Club
 
9:58:56
 1 Shane Clarke, 39 3:06:41
 2 Matthew Mullins, 30 3:24:40
 3 Charlie Heym, 38 3:27:35
 
67. JRunners
 
9:59:28
 1 Ari Platt, 29 2:55:25
 2 matt katz, 40 3:20:31
 3 Jeffrey Morgenstern, 43 3:43:32
 
68. Crow Athletics
 
10:01:58
 1 Rico Portalatin, 47 2:51:09
 2 Andrew Kephart, 33 3:16:58
 3 Brent Richardson, 53 3:53:51
 
69. South Brooklyn Running Club
 
10:02:00
 1 Dan Fiedler, 45 3:19:10
 2 Adam Weil, 30 3:20:41
 3 Johannes Hellmuth, 35 3:22:09
 
70. The Most Informal Running Club Ever
 
10:03:23
 1 Immanuel Wineman, 40 2:52:44
 2 Keenan Lacey, 26 3:35:01
 3 Liran Amrany, 38 3:35:38
 
71. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
10:04:11
 1 Andrew Donacik, 50 3:02:19
 2 Robert Hyams, 55 3:27:05
 3 Juan Ruiz, 38 3:34:47
 
72. NYRR Staff
 
10:05:19
 1 Austin Shaw, 27 2:48:42
 2 Roberto Mandje, 36 3:15:50
 3 Addison Nitto, 23 4:00:47
 
73. Team MHRC
 
10:07:46
 1 Allan Caldwell, 31 2:57:07
 2 Alejandro Piekarewicz, 33 3:34:13
 3 Brian Lee, 27 3:36:26
 
74. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
10:08:39
 1 Mark Goldstein, 49 3:14:54
 2 Shawn Roberts, 37 3:24:23
 3 Alan Braden, 42 3:29:22
 
75. New York Police Dept.
 
10:10:23
 1 Ken McLaughlin, 53 3:15:31
 2 Paul Byrne, 35 3:20:35
 3 Ivan Rivera, 42 3:34:17
 
76. The Raoul Runners Club
 
10:11:52
 1 Guillaume BELAN, 50 3:15:07
 2 Frederic Misse, 47 3:26:24
 3 Vianney Motte, 49 3:30:21
 
77. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
10:12:46
 1 Jan Lennertz, 38 3:00:04
 2 Jordan Gillman, 34 3:33:30
 3 John Gilraine, 31 3:39:12
 
78. Latin Runners Club
 
10:16:04
 1 Emilio Rodriguez, 38 3:14:22
 2 Lino Castro, 42 3:26:22
 3 Juan Tolentino, 43 3:35:20
 
79. Striders Track USA
 
10:16:12
 1 Edras Flores, 19 3:18:07
 2 mario martinez, 33 3:19:31
 3 Edras O Flores, 45 3:38:34
 
80. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
10:16:21
 1 John Whitelaw, 27 3:16:03
 2 Jason Gray, 42 3:29:10
 3 Daniel O'Keefe, 24 3:31:08
 
81. GT4Lyfe
 
10:18:21
 1 ILJA HERDT, 35 3:19:58
 2 Craig Astreicher, 46 3:28:40
 3 Douglas Heavilin, 42 3:29:43
 
82. Sayville Running Company
 
10:19:33
 1 Robert Pickard jr, 29 2:53:54
 2 Victor Hambarsoumian, 38 3:30:12
 3 Michael Nolan, 55 3:55:27
 
83. Brooklyn Triathlon Club
 
10:20:14
 1 Suchanh Chung, 43 3:18:07
 2 Julien Bommier, 30 3:26:58
 3 Mathew Ward, 40 3:35:09
 
84. Team HSS
 
10:24:10
 1 Niv Marom, 40 3:18:18
 2 Thomas Li, 20 3:24:28
 3 Jordan Metzl, 52 3:41:24
 
85. Rockland RR
 
10:25:16
 1 Matthew Goldstein, 46 3:11:22
 2 Clayton Combe, 33 3:22:29
 3 Jeff Tuccillo, 55 3:51:25
 
86. Bacc Runners
 
10:25:35
 1 Jose Damazo, 39 3:13:42
 2 Trevor Downy, 30 3:30:02
 3 JUAN BRIBIESCA, 46 3:41:51
 
87. The Runs
 
10:26:23
 1 Rasmus Reinholdt Sorensen, 31 3:16:17
 2 Garvin Mui, 47 3:32:06
 3 Peter Simmonds, 36 3:38:00
 
88. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
10:26:36
 1 Ramon Vasquez, 40 3:01:20
 2 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 3 ugo blanco, 40 3:48:30
 
89. Empire Tri Club
 
10:26:57
 1 Pablo Solano, 26 3:14:28
 2 Valeri Makovik, 54 3:28:53
 3 Thomas Murphy, 41 3:43:36
 
90. Cystic Fibrosis Running Team
 
10:27:47
 1 Robert Nel, 37 3:12:34
 2 Neal Gallagher, 32 3:32:01
 3 Christopher Aurigemma, 35 3:43:12
 
91. #nyctechrunners
 
10:28:43
 1 Difu Xue, 35 2:54:14
 2 Cesar Anzo, 39 3:35:00
 3 Pieter Van Os, 32 3:59:29
 
92. Pacers Running Club
 
10:28:45
 1 steve purser, 53 3:23:17
 2 Aaron Fox, 43 3:25:05
 3 Gabriel Eguia, 39 3:40:23
 
93. Club Atletico Hispano Correcaminos
 
10:29:12
 1 Jose Davila, 41 3:03:16
 2 Jesus Rivera, 48 3:36:10
 3 Ernesto Palafox, 30 3:49:46
 
94. We Run Uptown
 
10:30:57
 1 William Parker III, 44 3:14:00
 2 Amilcar Alfaro-Martell, 37 3:14:01
 3 Anthony Sosa, 25 4:02:56
 
95. Merrill Lynch
 
10:31:40
 1 Joseph Nienaber, 40 3:03:08
 2 Mason Reeves, 44 3:34:25
 3 Roger Mwangi, 34 3:54:07
 
96. Jersey Shore RC
 
10:33:11
 1 Jonathan Erdelyi, 37 2:51:46
 2 Timothy Corliss, 51 3:48:28
 3 Jakov Philosof, 50 3:52:57
 
97. RUN100871
 
10:39:19
 1 Tao Liang, 40 3:11:49
 2 Feng Lu, 51 3:36:42
 3 Gang Yang, 42 3:50:48
 
98. Shoe4Africa
 
10:40:41
 1 Christopher Ladd, 21 3:20:14
 2 Remi Ryckelynck, 38 3:39:35
 3 Alex Green, 40 3:40:52
 
99. Garden State Track Club
 
10:41:51
 1 Anton Matievski, 25 3:13:50
 2 Evan McKiernan, 37 3:37:56
 3 Karl Leitz, 52 3:50:05
 
Teams – Women
 
1. New York Athletic Club
 
8:14:18
 1 Allie Kieffer, 31 2:28:12
 2 Roberta Groner, 40 2:31:01
 3 Lee Fountain, 29 3:15:05
 
2. North Brooklyn Runners
 
8:34:22
 1 Angela Ortiz, 38 2:41:32
 2 Nicole Quilliam, 25 2:55:23
 3 Kelsey Luoma, 29 2:57:27
 
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
8:47:37
 1 Anoush Shehadeh, 21 2:49:06
 2 Ingrid Wells, 29 2:59:01
 3 Meghan Bongartz, 31 2:59:30
 
4. CPTC New Balance
 
8:50:26
 1 Manon Blackman, 22 2:55:44
 2 Alysia Dusseau, 35 2:56:07
 3 Mary Kate Bida, 23 2:58:35
 
5. New York Harriers
 
9:00:39
 1 Caroline Willian, 24 2:54:56
 2 Morgan Lingar, 27 2:57:03
 3 Wendy Dewolf, 27 3:08:40
 
6. The Reservoir Dogs
 
9:05:30
 1 Gillian Pease, 36 2:55:14
 2 Jessica Spar, 29 3:01:52
 3 Meghan Houser, 29 3:08:24
 
7. The Heartbreakers
 
9:10:37
 1 Rachel Rodin, 28 3:02:47
 2 Emily Ullmann, 26 3:03:11
 3 Erin Jaffke, 26 3:04:39
 
8. West Side Runners
 
9:13:05
 1 Belaynesh Fikadu, 31 2:30:47
 2 Meseret Ali Basa, 30 2:58:06
 3 Lydia Gonzalez, 35 3:44:12
 
9. Prospect Park Track Club
 
9:27:12
 1 Jana Trenk, 29 2:59:48
 2 Joelle Reeves, 34 3:05:48
 3 Karen Ziga, 33 3:21:36
 
10. Fleet Feet
 
9:35:02
 1 Danielle Parks, 33 3:04:45
 2 Anne Amador, 27 3:14:48
 3 Margaret Jones, 35 3:15:29
 
11. Williamsburg Track Club
 
9:37:24
 1 Kaitlyn Hall, 34 3:07:06
 2 Janna Gordon-Elliott, 43 3:07:42
 3 Christine Morgenroth, 54 3:22:36
 
12. Nike+ Run Club
 
9:37:45
 1 Lydia O'Donnell, 28 2:40:52
 2 Caitlin Foster, 43 3:25:21
 3 Heather Coughlin, 32 3:31:32
 
13. Team For Kids
 
9:39:04
 1 Madeline Fauntleroy, 28 3:09:37
 2 Amanda Martin, 36 3:11:55
 3 Gabby Tofig, 23 3:17:32
 
14. Brooklyn Track Club
 
9:41:11
 1 Alana Levy, 29 3:10:40
 2 Aria Kopp, 23 3:11:52
 3 Carolina Hernandez, 24 3:18:39
 
15. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
9:41:31
 1 Laura Heintz, 41 2:58:25
 2 Jessica Movold, 31 3:13:29
 3 Sheila Monaghan, 36 3:29:37
 
16. November Project
 
9:44:09
 1 Emily Goldsmith, 28 3:04:45
 2 Alexis Fairbanks, 27 3:10:34
 3 Dana Bogan, 30 3:28:50
 
17. Queens Distance Runners
 
9:51:49
 1 Deki Yangzom, 28 3:15:04
 2 KATRINE STROYBERG, 39 3:18:17
 3 Nina Manso, 27 3:18:28
 
18. Greater Long Island RC
 
9:59:30
 1 Nicole Unger, 31 3:07:37
 2 barbara russo, 55 3:15:39
 3 Yvonne Leippert, 51 3:36:14
 
19. NewBee Running Club
 
10:00:21
 1 Lingqiao Tang, 29 3:18:12
 2 Xiangyang Song, 46 3:18:54
 3 Shanshan Feng, 28 3:23:15
 
20. Hellgate RR
 
10:00:58
 1 Teresa Escobar, 33 3:12:55
 2 Ashley Cammarota, 29 3:15:18
 3 Katrina Soo Hoo, 32 3:32:45
 
21. 3RunPL
 
10:03:15
 1 Anna Jumas, 45 3:17:26
 2 Justyna Brzezinski, 33 3:22:39
 3 Malgorzata Bojda, 33 3:23:10
 
22. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
10:04:39
 1 Emily Molitoris, 28 3:14:26
 2 Ashley Forsyth, 37 3:21:22
 3 Hanna Hauschild, 23 3:28:51
 
23. Team In Training
 
10:05:02
 1 Angela Erdmann, 36 3:18:16
 2 Kristen Wuestman, 28 3:18:44
 3 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 
24. Misty Mountain Runners
 
10:11:31
 1 Cheng Wood, 44 3:12:18
 2 Helen Huang, 48 3:29:26
 3 jane xiang, 50 3:29:47
 
25. Urban Athletics
 
10:12:05
 1 Cathrine Wolden, 46 3:06:14
 2 Jennifer Amato, 46 3:20:47
 3 Patricia Mulia, 38 3:45:04
 
26. Garden State Track Club
 
10:14:34
 1 Shannon McKenna, 26 3:16:27
 2 Aya Leitz, 41 3:22:16
 3 Sheera Siegel, 48 3:35:51
 
27. New York Flyers
 
10:18:30
 1 Denise Iannizzotto, 56 3:17:17
 2 Elena Riecke, 24 3:28:52
 3 Betty Yung, 35 3:32:21
 
28. The Raoul Runners Club
 
10:26:54
 1 Gwen Giraud, 38 3:15:05
 2 Gersende Misse, 41 3:15:07
 3 Isabelle Charriaud, 53 3:56:42
 
29. New York Police Dept.
 
10:27:36
 1 Elise Mordos, 27 3:18:19
 2 KATE DOWLING, 39 3:22:57
 3 Nomi Rabinowitz, 51 3:46:20
 
30. West Side Y
 
10:29:17
 1 Carol Buonanno, 36 3:21:44
 2 Keila Merino, 37 3:31:37
 3 Rhonda Braun, 34 3:35:56
 
31. POLSKA Running Team
 
10:33:34
 1 Marta Wawrzusiak, 31 3:24:48
 2 Kelley Posch, 26 3:32:50
 3 Annie Gould, 24 3:35:56
 
32. Fred's Team
 
10:33:58
 1 Kelsey Denmark, 28 3:29:23
 2 Courtney Fletcher, 39 3:32:08
 3 Elissa Riedy, 41 3:32:27
 
33. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
10:42:47
 1 Olena Kramarska, 36 3:20:01
 2 Tetiana Samokysh, 30 3:30:51
 3 Tetiana Iakovenko, 27 3:51:55
 
34. Gotham City Runners
 
10:43:52
 1 Brandi Banks, 24 3:12:56
 2 paige kozlowski, 25 3:42:29
 3 Allie Walker, 32 3:48:27
 
35. Front Runners NY
 
10:49:01
 1 Lisa Rothman, 36 3:33:29
 2 Maureen Meehan, 43 3:36:30
 3 Yuko Kosugi, 52 3:39:02
 
36. Achilles International
 
10:51:42
 1 Maggie Poniatowski, 42 3:29:59
 2 Melissa Dahl, 27 3:37:23
 3 Victoria Schils, 30 3:44:20
 
37. Staten Island AC
 
10:51:51
 1 Nicole Delaney, 43 3:11:14
 2 christine pagano, 36 3:45:17
 3 MELISSA KRAKER, 43 3:55:20
 
38. Pacers Running Club
 
10:53:57
 1 Jennifer Brill, 28 3:03:37
 2 Barbara Hannan, 32 3:46:27
 3 Holly Grant, 34 4:03:53
 
39. Robin Hood Foundation
 
10:56:52
 1 Alysia Steinmann, 39 3:27:50
 2 Lauren McPhate, 34 3:34:15
 3 Lucy Williams, 26 3:54:47
 
40. Team MHRC
 
11:01:59
 1 Gillean Yuen, 29 3:34:21
 2 Melissa Iandiorio, 33 3:38:25
 3 Amie Chase Kelley, 29 3:49:13
 
41. Brooklyn Triathlon Club
 
11:06:44
 1 Madalena Resca, 29 3:34:10
 2 Heather Bybee, 30 3:43:24
 3 Sandra Wasserbach, 31 3:49:10
 
42. Strava TC
 
11:07:03
 1 Kate Shaughnessy, 33 3:30:36
 2 Nadine Gill, 27 3:46:11
 3 Marcia Guerra, 38 3:50:16
 
43. Hoboken Harriers
 
11:08:20
 1 Jennifer Nolan, 37 3:24:08
 2 Amy Maxwell, 43 3:39:27
 3 Amanda Hill, 35 4:04:45
 
44. Back on My Feet
 
11:10:10
 1 Elisha Beinart, 31 3:37:15
 2 Sandra Zarraga, 40 3:45:17
 3 Bridget Rooney, 26 3:47:38
 
45. Van Cortlandt TC
 
11:11:28
 1 Susan Moore, 41 3:32:49
 2 Alexandra Mckean, 37 3:47:35
 3 Emily Sclafani, 40 3:51:04
 
46. United Mexican Runners of New York
 
11:11:57
 1 yeime osorio, 32 3:31:22
 2 barbara pavon gonzaga, 55 3:47:11
 3 Dolores Herrera, 37 3:53:24
 
47. Strides NYC
 
11:13:40
 1 Jazelyn Montanez, 37 3:34:44
 2 Amanda Clark, 26 3:49:18
 3 Wendy Singer, 42 3:49:38
 
48. WRKNYC
 
11:13:48
 1 Sarah DiIorio, 38 3:28:27
 2 Valerie Burns, 29 3:34:04
 3 Natalia Cosio, 22 4:11:17
 
49. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club
 
11:15:01
 1 Tara McWilliams, 32 3:35:42
 2 Alicia Jackson, 34 3:42:07
 3 Christine Torres, 39 3:57:12
 
50. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
 
11:15:44
 1 Michele Palmer, 36 3:16:40
 2 Jin Smith, 45 3:39:44
 3 claudia cabrera, 41 4:19:20
 
51. Paragon Sports
 
11:16:45
 1 Alyssa Montone, 30 3:41:56
 2 marie duflos, 37 3:46:47
 3 Sofia Hedstrom, 40 3:48:02
 
52. Northport Running Club
 
11:20:03
 1 Amanda Scanlan, 39 3:28:31
 2 Dee Vogt, 58 3:50:55
 3 Angelique Consalazio, 48 4:00:37
 
53. Essex RC
 
11:23:01
 1 Stacey Slaughter, 26 3:25:21
 2 Ashley Grimes, 30 3:49:47
 3 Nancy Katz, 50 4:07:53
 
54. LIC Runners
 
11:25:30
 1 Nora Hulton Sacchi, 30 3:33:24
 2 Melissa Lee, 42 3:47:55
 3 Jessica Thornhill, 37 4:04:11
 
55. City Coach Multisport
 
11:26:07
 1 Lete Berhe Weldu, 40 3:04:08
 2 Alisa Mantoni, 42 3:28:49
 3 Mallory Mosher, 30 4:53:10
 
56. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
11:26:15
 1 Lisa Deguzman, 47 3:14:57
 2 Minhua Lu, 56 4:01:15
 3 Kelsey Sherman, 26 4:10:03
 
57. HHH Hudson Dusters
 
11:27:19
 1 Susan Flynn, 46 3:29:33
 2 Marie Wickham, 63 3:55:54
 3 Kyle Gorjanc, 38 4:01:52
 
58. Ernst & Young LLP
 
11:27:26
 1 Julie Albanese, 27 3:32:42
 2 Laura Richard, 33 3:50:47
 3 Katherine Connor, 26 4:03:57
 
59. Crown Heights Running Club
 
11:27:34
 1 Elly Kuhlman, 29 3:38:15
 2 Mary Gibbons, 31 3:50:56
 3 Amanda Crain, 32 3:58:23
 
60. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
11:28:06
 1 SARA GIBBS, 35 3:41:44
 2 Candace Kesselring, 23 3:48:52
 3 Doni O'Keefe, 35 3:57:30
 
61. 0Training
 
11:32:11
 1 Maria Teresa Also Roiget, 34 3:44:29
 2 Julia wang, 52 3:50:58
 3 Patricia Librizzi, 56 3:56:44
 
62. L Street Running Club
 
11:33:45
 1 Emily Block, 34 3:10:36
 2 Cat Kershaw, 33 3:34:28
 3 carolyn shea, 62 4:48:41
 
63. FDNY Running Club
 
11:42:44
 1 Christine Meyer, 32 3:14:28
 2 Katie Solesky, 22 3:55:54
 3 meghan tyrrel, 44 4:32:22
 
64. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
11:45:19
 1 Davana Hitson, 44 3:36:20
 2 nicole kolenda, 42 4:02:39
 3 Jacquelyn Briggs, 37 4:06:20
 
65. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
11:45:34
 1 gloria cevallos, 24 3:30:37
 2 Denise Pabon-Bellotti, 45 4:04:02
 3 Jessica Pabon, 45 4:10:55
 
66. North Jersey Masters
 
11:45:58
 1 alexis goebel, 45 3:49:44
 2 Nancy Gitin, 50 3:54:58
 3 Amanda Collingwood, 37 4:01:16
 
67. LA Leggers
 
11:49:05
 1 Adriana Corvalan, 27 3:35:19
 2 Catherine Carmody, 29 3:58:13
 3 Nathalie Johnson, 41 4:15:33
 
68. NYCRUNS- New York City Runs
 
11:50:34
 1 Ilaria Guasparri, 51 3:02:40
 2 Delaney Spencer, 23 4:03:17
 3 XYNARA CROES, 41 4:44:37
 
69. Jersey City Runners
 
11:50:46
 1 Lisbeth Concho, 36 3:46:02
 2 Christina Noonan, 29 3:58:54
 3 Caity Conklin, 31 4:05:50
 
70. CaringKind
 
11:52:07
 1 Adrianna Grancio, 27 3:40:58
 2 Sarah Banerjee, 30 3:51:28
 3 michele soncini, 46 4:19:41
 
71. Atlanta TC
 
11:55:04
 1 Jaclyn Nasser, 34 3:57:12
 2 Jodi Sindelar, 34 3:57:13
 3 Christine Krauth, 38 4:00:39
 
72. Grand Army Pacers
 
11:56:31
 1 Rachel Spurrier, 37 3:29:39
 2 Carolyn Vega, 36 4:07:05
 3 Cristen Van Vleet, 48 4:19:47
 
73. Westchester TC
 
11:57:03
 1 Margita Kovacova, 41 3:19:43
 2 Jeanne Halloran, 39 3:28:58
 3 Ina Efthimiou, 44 5:08:22
 
74. NYRR Staff
 
12:04:23
 1 Gordon Bakoulis, 57 3:38:28
 2 Kim Abel, 32 3:54:05
 3 Christine Odalen, 41 4:31:50
 
75. Streets 101
 
12:04:30
 1 Lisbeth Hoyt, 31 3:55:15
 2 Kyley Herring, 29 3:58:56
 3 melissa marques, 26 4:10:19
 
76. New York Running Club
 
12:06:23
 1 Kaylie Pykkonen, 20 3:48:59
 2 Carol Astle, 39 3:51:04
 3 Laura Dolfyn, 29 4:26:20
 
77. Team HSS
 
12:07:13
 1 Nina Lesh, 34 3:53:41
 2 Pamela Geisel, 30 3:58:48
 3 Corinne DePue, 27 4:14:44
 
78. Millrose AA
 
12:07:16
 1 Ula Lysniak, 53 3:54:34
 2 Lisa Stone, 49 4:01:01
 3 April Agostino, 58 4:11:41
 
79. GT4Lyfe
 
12:08:13
 1 Rosemary Dooley, 44 3:46:46
 2 Jacinta Hangan, 47 3:48:24
 3 Dera Nevin, 47 4:33:03
 
80. Witold's Runners
 
12:08:48
 1 Rebekah Kennedy, 45 3:23:58
 2 Lindsey de Rechter, 42 4:05:51
 3 Karen Babis, 35 4:38:59
 
81. Hamilton Heights Running Group
 
12:13:09
 1 Moriel Behar, 24 3:54:14
 2 Jill Rosok, 24 4:00:10
 3 Carmen Gil, 52 4:18:45
 
82. AdiRun NYC
 
12:13:10
 1 Corinna Cortes, 57 3:33:22
 2 Rachel Soyk, 24 3:37:44
 3 Mayreni Polanco, 41 5:02:04
 
83. Central Mass Striders
 
12:13:46
 1 Amy Chacharone, 43 3:39:00
 2 Kathleen Murphy, 60 4:12:35
 3 Christine Cheney, 56 4:22:11
 
84. The Most Informal Running Club Ever
 
12:15:41
 1 Magdalena Bedkowska, 39 3:50:37
 2 Andrea Butchko, 27 3:58:56
 3 Claire Wind, 27 4:26:08
 
85. Jersey Shore RC
 
12:16:56
 1 Alexandra Marzulla, 47 3:45:13
 2 Deborah Alpert, 45 3:58:47
 3 Laura Dolan, 34 4:32:56
 
86. 612run
 
12:19:48
 1 Lena Kopp, 29 3:27:13
 2 Esther Kruesi Barhoumi, 40 4:26:17
 3 Claudia Kruesi, 32 4:26:18
 
87. Team Lemon
 
12:23:08
 1 Gina Semerad, 32 3:57:28
 2 Jessica Rey, 32 4:09:18
 3 Taeryn Szepi-Robbins, 44 4:16:22
 
88. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
12:24:19
 1 Galen Hughes, 23 3:47:07
 2 Taylor Fischer, 24 4:17:23
 3 Sue Van Hout, 57 4:19:49
 
89. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
12:24:29
 1 Venus Cooke, 35 3:56:08
 2 Nicole Nufer, 52 3:57:05
 3 Lucila Halperin, 42 4:31:16
 
90. Full Throttle Endurance Racing
 
12:26:15
 1 Colleen Shaw, 29 3:43:21
 2 Kudakwashe Chibanda, 33 3:53:45
 3 Stasi Lubansky, 65 4:49:09
 
91. Goldman Sachs
 
12:30:33
 1 MICHIKO NAKANO, 53 3:34:40
 2 Claire Drake, 23 4:05:52
 3 Caroline Rouse, 26 4:50:01
 
92. Harlem Run
 
12:32:37
 1 Dale Scudder, 26 4:03:57
 2 Molly FitzGerald, 30 4:11:23
 3 Rebecca Lieberman, 24 4:17:17
 
93. Nike Running Group
 
12:33:34
 1 Sophia Kravets, 23 3:57:30
 2 Kristen Coval, 28 4:08:09
 3 Stephanie Chiles, 25 4:27:55
 
94. Empire Tri Club
 
12:34:31
 1 Sara Bryant, 32 3:59:34
 2 Ashley Mastronardi, 33 4:14:18
 3 Lilian Soo Hoo, 48 4:20:39
 
95. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
12:35:05
 1 Lavinia Vigue, 49 3:34:35
 2 Angela O'Sullivan, 43 4:29:48
 3 Denise Haywood, 48 4:30:42
 
96. Sayville Running Company
 
12:35:14
 1 Andrea Schieck, 44 3:47:16
 2 Kellie Stamm, 56 4:05:39
 3 Jenny Souto, 45 4:42:19
 
97. Make it Nice Running Club
 
12:36:16
 1 Connie Chung, 34 3:57:04
 2 Stacy Snyder, 33 4:11:12
 3 Melissa Andrade, 31 4:28:00
 
98. NewRo Runners
 
12:36:44
 1 Rebecca Lee, 29 4:06:33
 2 Tracie Sundack, 53 4:12:11
 3 Cheryl Broas, 57 4:18:00
 
99. Somerville Road Runners
 
12:37:02
 1 Deborah Downs, 42 3:42:52
 2 Molly Crellin, 40 4:14:47
 3 Amie Gauthier, 41 4:39:23
 
Teams – 40+ Men
 
1. CPTC New Balance
 
8:01:37
 1 Tom DiChiara, 41 2:37:18
 2 Nicholas Thompson, 43 2:38:37
 3 Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira, 44 2:45:42
 
2. West Side Runners
 
8:13:24
 1 Guillermo Pineda Morales, 45 2:36:58
 2 Kirt Joseph, 47 2:42:24
 3 Julio Sauce, 46 2:54:02
 
3. Urban Athletics
 
8:14:10
 1 Flavio De Simone, 47 2:39:00
 2 Sebastien Baret, 41 2:41:55
 3 JORDAN WOLFF, 42 2:53:15
 
4. NewBee Running Club
 
8:29:25
 1 Andrew Liao, 44 2:42:22
 2 Li Yi, 47 2:48:42
 3 Zheng Mi, 45 2:58:21
 
5. New York Harriers
 
8:33:06
 1 Carl Daucher, 42 2:43:00
 2 Simone Morabito, 42 2:52:17
 3 Gary Frankland, 45 2:57:49
 
6. POLSKA Running Team
 
8:44:53
 1 Grzegorz Gronostaj, 43 2:32:03
 2 Michal Gumkowski, 47 3:03:26
 3 Pawel Mysliwiec, 46 3:09:24
 
7. Fleet Feet
 
8:46:22
 1 Thomas Shanabruch, 40 2:46:58
 2 John Turner, 46 2:59:35
 3 David Pai, 45 2:59:49
 
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
8:58:11
 1 Klaus Kuorikoski, 42 2:45:05
 2 Adam Mulia, 42 2:58:57
 3 Adam Shiff, 51 3:14:09
 
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
8:59:01
 1 Moray Joslyn, 41 2:58:02
 2 Bobby Liu, 46 2:59:35
 3 Patrick Sewell, 42 3:01:24
 
10. Google
 
9:02:09
 1 Massi Milani, 46 2:28:55
 2 emanuele gallozzi, 43 2:59:11
 3 Carlos Villavieja, 41 3:34:03
 
11. FDNY Mayor's Cup
 
9:08:13
 1 Jeffrey Pellis, 42 2:56:17
 2 Shane McKeon, 41 2:58:58
 3 john dallao, 51 3:12:58
 
12. Team For Kids
 
9:09:36
 1 Tomas Tjarnberg, 44 2:58:13
 2 Anthony Basile, 43 2:59:47
 3 Sammy Cai, 42 3:11:36
 
13. North Brooklyn Runners
 
9:12:13
 1 Masamichi Udagawa, 53 3:01:36
 2 Seth Kean, 44 3:02:58
 3 Gregg Baldinger, 54 3:07:39
 
14. 3RunPL
 
9:14:04
 1 Marcin Siciarz, 40 2:52:46
 2 Michal Wysocki, 42 3:09:55
 3 Jarek Skalik, 42 3:11:23
 
15. Millrose AA
 
9:14:35
 1 Raul Leyva, 47 2:54:22
 2 Claude Meliarenne, 47 2:56:55
 3 Alfonso Cazares, 51 3:23:18
 
16. Front Runners NY
 
9:17:26
 1 Gabe Benroth, 41 3:03:33
 2 Gen Watanabe, 50 3:06:18
 3 Sebastian Gundelach, 45 3:07:35
 
17. New York Athletic Club
 
9:20:39
 1 Amar Kuchinad, 44 2:54:18
 2 Meb Keflezighi, 43 3:10:34
 3 John Cummings, 57 3:15:47
 
18. North Jersey Masters
 
9:21:12
 1 Scott Avidon, 46 2:59:14
 2 Samuel Bouveron, 45 3:03:27
 3 Brian McCourt, 57 3:18:31
 
19. New York Flyers
 
9:23:29
 1 Chris Brennan, 43 3:03:41
 2 Dan Lam, 44 3:07:45
 3 Francesco Presutti, 56 3:12:03
 
20. Prospect Park Track Club
 
9:23:38
 1 Scott Sucher, 52 3:01:25
 2 Jonathan Giles, 45 3:09:27
 3 james cooper, 46 3:12:46
 
21. Atlanta TC
 
9:34:08
 1 Christopher Wise, 51 3:09:48
 2 Chris Ngo, 43 3:11:55
 3 Kerry Hobbs, 41 3:12:25
 
22. 612run
 
9:36:25
 1 Richard Zwick, 50 2:55:19
 2 Marcel Thoma, 59 3:03:45
 3 Andreas Horlacher, 52 3:37:21
 
23. Robin Hood Foundation
 
9:41:28
 1 Ted Wasserman, 40 2:51:54
 2 Daniel Matheson, 43 3:06:18
 3 Glenn Fuhrman, 53 3:43:16
 
24. Black Men Run
 
9:42:42
 1 Orinthal Striggles, 42 2:47:40
 2 Philip King, 42 3:21:29
 3 Perez Madison, 57 3:33:33
 
25. Fred's Team
 
9:47:58
 1 Anthony Duynstee, 42 3:08:14
 2 David Mumert, 41 3:18:39
 3 Corey Nislow, 52 3:21:05
 
26. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
9:48:26
 1 Roman Pyasta, 47 2:52:24
 2 Mykola Nikitin, 40 3:25:46
 3 Alexander Valchyshen, 46 3:30:16
 
27. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club
 
9:49:41
 1 Ben Lloyd, 47 2:58:19
 2 Ken Szekretar Jr, 44 3:15:07
 3 John Jurcisin, 57 3:36:15
 
28. Hoboken Harriers
 
9:50:04
 1 Laszlo Danko, 48 2:52:29
 2 Joshua Buckner, 45 3:12:28
 3 Timothy McCarthy, 47 3:45:07
 
29. 0Training
 
9:51:18
 1 Werner Franco, 48 3:13:20
 2 Mirzet Halilovic, 49 3:16:27
 3 Peter Staack, 49 3:21:31
 
30. Essex RC
 
9:56:07
 1 Stephen Sundown, 51 3:00:14
 2 Michael Schwartz, 48 3:12:10
 3 Guido Weber, 47 3:43:43
 
31. Achilles International
 
9:56:29
 1 Barzorig Baasai, 41 3:07:41
 2 Matthew Turner, 53 3:23:12
 3 Colin Hackman, 42 3:25:36
 
32. Misty Mountain Runners
 
9:58:02
 1 Yi Luo, 47 2:59:35
 2 qiang chen, 51 3:19:15
 3 James Rong, 57 3:39:12
 
33. Van Cortlandt TC
 
10:02:19
 1 Ahmed Harris, 44 3:09:00
 2 sean moore, 54 3:19:13
 3 leonardo vando, 43 3:34:06
 
34. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
10:03:43
 1 gianluca quarta, 48 3:12:34
 2 Christopher McGovern, 50 3:21:59
 3 Steven Calidonna, 63 3:29:10
 
35. November Project
 
10:10:00
 1 Ragner Reyes, 41 3:06:16
 2 Adolfo Valenzuela, 42 3:28:57
 3 Gaurav Hariani, 44 3:34:47
 
36. The Raoul Runners Club
 
10:11:52
 1 Guillaume BELAN, 50 3:15:07
 2 Frederic Misse, 47 3:26:24
 3 Vianney Motte, 49 3:30:21
 
37. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
10:11:52
 1 DANIEL BYRNES, 53 3:15:36
 2 Dowen Thompson, 40 3:15:46
 3 Timothy McCormack, 51 3:40:30
 
38. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:13:23
 1 Michael Di Lisio, 56 3:18:50
 2 David Frisone, 46 3:22:21
 3 Robert Fried, 57 3:32:12
 
39. West Side Y
 
10:13:30
 1 Michael Toma, 50 3:04:44
 2 Ravi Gongaju, 42 3:17:16
 3 Sebastien Hernoux, 41 3:51:30
 
40. The Reservoir Dogs
 
10:13:53
 1 Rick Ganzi, 55 3:19:37
 2 Serge Huysmans, 48 3:20:45
 3 David Hill, 61 3:33:31
 
41. Westchester TC
 
10:17:11
 1 STUARDO SINIBALDI, 48 3:15:31
 2 Abdelkrim Elmouni, 48 3:29:31
 3 RAMON LLENADO, 50 3:32:09
 
42. United Mexican Runners of New York
 
10:20:38
 1 claudio gonsales, 40 3:17:54
 2 Francisco Caneda, 46 3:17:58
 3 Crescensiano Flores, 40 3:44:46
 
43. Queens Distance Runners
 
10:21:13
 1 Winston Mei, 48 3:06:10
 2 Rafael Guzman, 53 3:22:59
 3 Michael Abraham, 45 3:52:04
 
44. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
10:21:31
 1 Mark Goldstein, 49 3:14:54
 2 Alan Braden, 42 3:29:22
 3 Nicholas Pennola, 40 3:37:15
 
45. Nike+ Run Club
 
10:22:15
 1 Paul Doyle, 51 3:13:45
 2 Toni Cvetkovski, 48 3:33:43
 3 Gyula Jonas, 42 3:34:47
 
46. AdiRun NYC
 
10:22:25
 1 Lincoln Mah, 43 2:54:47
 2 Sam AYLING, 43 3:43:10
 3 Andrew Rastrick, 41 3:44:28
 
47. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
10:22:55
 1 Andrew Donacik, 50 3:02:19
 2 Robert Hyams, 55 3:27:05
 3 Michael Mccarthy, 53 3:53:31
 
48. Team In Training
 
10:26:28
 1 Colin Dunn, 40 2:45:05
 2 Sebastien Tran Trong, 50 3:50:28
 3 Sean O'Donoghue, 51 3:50:55
 
49. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
10:26:36
 1 Ramon Vasquez, 40 3:01:20
 2 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 3 ugo blanco, 40 3:48:30
 
50. Somerville Road Runners
 
10:37:05
 1 Sadik Tokgoz, 50 3:00:52
 2 Kyle Cross, 40 3:47:29
 3 Ed Porto, 42 3:48:44
 
51. RUN100871
 
10:39:19
 1 Tao Liang, 40 3:11:49
 2 Feng Lu, 51 3:36:42
 3 Gang Yang, 42 3:50:48
 
52. New York Police Dept.
 
10:43:24
 1 Ken McLaughlin, 53 3:15:31
 2 Ivan Rivera, 42 3:34:17
 3 Charles Ruchalski, 46 3:53:36
 
53. Full Throttle Endurance Racing
 
10:49:12
 1 Alexander Goldhammer, 42 3:23:55
 2 Jonathan Byrne, 41 3:38:23
 3 MICHAEL RICE, 54 3:46:54
 
54. Ocean Parkway Runners
 
10:49:45
 1 Ralph Toussie, 45 3:02:24
 2 David Dayan, 44 3:39:06
 3 Alan Safdieh, 40 4:08:15
 
55. Pacers Running Club
 
10:52:32
 1 steve purser, 53 3:23:17
 2 Aaron Fox, 43 3:25:05
 3 Parag Shah, 46 4:04:10
 
56. WilPower Fitness
 
10:52:40
 1 Isaias Guzman, 46 3:24:41
 2 shahzada hussain, 45 3:41:33
 3 Elio Mayorga, 44 3:46:26
 
57. Latin Runners Club
 
10:52:45
 1 Lino Castro, 42 3:26:22
 2 Juan Tolentino, 43 3:35:20
 3 Fausto Maza, 49 3:51:03
 
58. Hellgate RR
 
10:53:38
 1 davide bonacina, 43 3:19:49
 2 John Perlaza, 51 3:45:30
 3 Andrei Volik, 44 3:48:19
 
59. Merrill Lynch
 
10:53:45
 1 Joseph Nienaber, 40 3:03:08
 2 Mason Reeves, 44 3:34:25
 3 Peter Izzo, 43 4:16:12
 
60. Rockland RR
 
10:56:49
 1 Matthew Goldstein, 46 3:11:22
 2 Jeff Tuccillo, 55 3:51:25
 3 Douglas McEnroe, 43 3:54:02
 
61. Brooklyn Triathlon Club
 
10:57:20
 1 Suchanh Chung, 43 3:18:07
 2 Mathew Ward, 40 3:35:09
 3 Tony Claudino, 47 4:04:04
 
62. Club Atletico Hispano Correcaminos
 
10:57:40
 1 Jose Davila, 41 3:03:16
 2 Jesus Rivera, 48 3:36:10
 3 Fidel Neria, 47 4:18:14
 
63. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
10:58:32
 1 MILTON GONZALEZ, 57 3:26:17
 2 tadesse teferi, 65 3:38:24
 3 Gabriel Daiello, 61 3:53:51
 
64. Empire Tri Club
 
10:59:44
 1 Valeri Makovik, 54 3:28:53
 2 Thomas Murphy, 41 3:43:36
 3 David Mendelsohn, 42 3:47:15
 
65. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
11:02:58
 1 Francisco Paracuellos, 54 3:08:32
 2 Carlos Malvestutto, 43 3:53:27
 3 Thomas Goforth, 50 4:00:59
 
66. Running 4 Wish Inc
 
11:03:12
 1 Javier Hernandez, 42 3:06:35
 2 MOISES CHACHA, 51 3:54:16
 3 Gregorio Herrera, 48 4:02:21
 
67. Korean Road Runners Club
 
11:04:07
 1 BONGJU LEE, 48 3:38:35
 2 Han Song Kim, 61 3:40:20
 3 Chang Lee, 51 3:45:12
 
68. The Runs
 
11:04:34
 1 Garvin Mui, 47 3:32:06
 2 Hok Shing Wong, 42 3:43:31
 3 Matthew Small, 48 3:48:57
 
69. NewRo Runners
 
11:05:03
 1 Maurice O sullivan, 43 3:09:33
 2 Thomas Dente, 52 3:51:46
 3 Eric Turkewitz, 58 4:03:44
 
70. Team HSS
 
11:06:11
 1 Niv Marom, 40 3:18:18
 2 Jordan Metzl, 52 3:41:24
 3 Brian VanVelzor, 41 4:06:29
 
71. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
11:07:44
 1 Jason Gray, 42 3:29:10
 2 TIMOTHY CLARK, 54 3:42:37
 3 Michael O'Brien, 61 3:55:57
 
72. United Nations AC
 
11:09:00
 1 Adrian Delgado, 57 3:29:57
 2 Jason Pronyk, 48 3:41:55
 3 Okera Bullen, 40 3:57:08
 
73. Crow Athletics
 
11:13:22
 1 Rico Portalatin, 47 2:51:09
 2 Brent Richardson, 53 3:53:51
 3 Darryl Perry, 40 4:28:22
 
74. Greater New York RT
 
11:16:27
 1 Alexander Gardner, 52 3:09:58
 2 Masato Ono, 68 3:36:59
 3 James Brady, 67 4:29:30
 
75. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
11:20:24
 1 Riccardo Bianchi, 55 3:22:19
 2 Douglas Currier, 64 3:33:42
 3 Hugues O'Csay, 57 4:24:23
 
76. World Runners
 
11:20:58
 1 Ian Curd, 50 3:03:01
 2 Keith Fowler, 40 4:01:35
 3 Maciej Kurzajewski, 45 4:16:22
 
77. Northport Running Club
 
11:21:39
 1 Leonardo Lopez-Merlos, 40 3:13:48
 2 Edward Sekula, 46 3:36:40
 3 Matthew Sheerin, 59 4:31:11
 
78. Paragon Sports
 
11:22:06
 1 Alex Galitsky, 43 3:15:28
 2 Al Shabana, 47 3:59:19
 3 Scott Call, 43 4:07:19
 
79. New York Running Club
 
11:28:34
 1 Richard Palmer, 50 3:34:55
 2 CHEN SHUO WEI, 40 3:56:47
 3 Jose Aron, 56 3:56:52
 
80. JRunners
 
11:31:44
 1 matt katz, 40 3:20:31
 2 Jeffrey Morgenstern, 43 3:43:32
 3 Scott Smith, 45 4:27:41
 
81. Powered By Dim Sum
 
11:34:48
 1 Jason Look, 42 3:46:38
 2 Denny Mui, 46 3:49:27
 3 Wei Chen, 43 3:58:43
 
82. Jersey Shore RC
 
11:35:09
 1 Timothy Corliss, 51 3:48:28
 2 Jakov Philosof, 50 3:52:57
 3 William Nunez, 52 3:53:44
 
83. Atletica Vicentina
 
11:39:22
 1 giampaolo marconcini, 50 3:03:22
 2 massimo sinigaglia, 49 4:09:08
 3 Franco Di Carlo, 57 4:26:52
 
84. Serpentine Running Club
 
11:40:21
 1 Damon Reeve, 46 3:33:33
 2 Steven Major, 54 4:01:07
 3 Kent Blocher, 61 4:05:41
 
85. Merrick Bicycles Tri Team
 
11:42:21
 1 kenneth colantuoni, 48 3:31:24
 2 Michael Talles, 42 3:33:03
 3 Stephen Hofmayer, 43 4:37:54
 
86. Big Apple Runners
 
11:46:29
 1 Olivier Schlatter, 41 3:49:19
 2 Anthony Schembri, 46 3:54:08
 3 Allen Leonard Fernandez, 42 4:03:02
 
87. Monza Marathon Team a.s.d.
 
11:49:06
 1 Nicola Fierro, 48 3:53:55
 2 Stefano Bravo, 50 3:56:15
 3 Luca Pancirolli, 43 3:58:56
 
88. HHH Hudson Dusters
 
11:51:43
 1 Andrew Ross, 48 3:45:38
 2 Jeremiah Bargar, 42 3:46:57
 3 F Robert Russo, 65 4:19:08
 
89. Quicksilver Striders
 
11:51:49
 1 Jason Johnston-Jacobs, 48 3:28:36
 2 Angelo Morrongiello, 64 3:51:00
 3 Bobby Newman, 51 4:32:13
 
90. Hartford TC
 
11:55:17
 1 Adolfo Sanchez-Blanco, 47 3:27:59
 2 Mike Dunlap, 53 4:00:26
 3 Curt Christensen, 55 4:26:52
 
91. New Jersey Road Runners
 
11:56:33
 1 Paul Weber, 58 3:48:27
 2 Ken Wilson, 66 3:58:46
 3 Rafael Jara, 56 4:09:20
 
92. The Most Informal Running Club Ever
 
11:56:50
 1 Immanuel Wineman, 40 2:52:44
 2 Eric Gandler, 40 4:22:18
 3 Zoran Matkovic, 45 4:41:48
 
93. Team Continuum
 
12:00:01
 1 Gurdev Dillon, 45 3:50:37
 2 Scott Moore, 40 3:59:10
 3 Christian Fuller, 43 4:10:14
 
94. Fil Am Tri
 
12:02:25
 1 Francis Dimaala, 40 3:44:56
 2 Ari Gonzales, 42 4:02:46
 3 Lenny Alabanza, 61 4:14:43
 
95. Staten Island AC
 
12:07:50
 1 Alexander Rylyakov, 52 3:33:27
 2 issac rivera, 47 4:07:19
 3 Victor Lopez, 61 4:27:04
 
96. Run NYC - Nike
 
12:09:08
 1 Mike Saleh, 40 3:43:26
 2 Andrew Khor, 50 4:00:44
 3 Paul Tam, 43 4:24:58
 
97. Harlem Run
 
12:14:58
 1 Frederick Moehn, 54 3:39:16
 2 Shawn Lane, 41 4:05:58
 3 Mattias Stanghed, 45 4:29:44
 
98. Team Lean Strong Fast
 
12:15:21
 1 moussa soumahoro, 41 3:25:03
 2 Gregory Tannis, 41 3:54:26
 3 Gregory Tolson, 53 4:55:52
 
99. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
 
12:15:45
 1 Gerald Tabios, 49 3:36:50
 2 Josh Gotz, 45 4:14:54
 3 Timo Rissanen, 43 4:24:01
 
Teams – 40+ Women
 
1. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
9:56:14
 1 Emma skygebjerg, 43 3:13:53
 2 Barbara Mann, 40 3:14:23
 3 carol stickler, 47 3:27:58
 
2. CPTC New Balance
 
9:57:00
 1 Paige Yellen, 41 2:59:50
 2 Audrey Kingsley, 49 3:25:33
 3 Virginia Day, 54 3:31:37
 
3. Misty Mountain Runners
 
10:11:31
 1 Cheng Wood, 44 3:12:18
 2 Helen Huang, 48 3:29:26
 3 jane xiang, 50 3:29:47
 
4. Team For Kids
 
10:13:20
 1 Cassidy Wall, 40 3:20:43
 2 Rebekah James, 46 3:25:34
 3 ANA RIBEIRO, 44 3:27:03
 
5. Urban Athletics
 
10:26:24
 1 Cathrine Wolden, 46 3:06:14
 2 Jennifer Amato, 46 3:20:47
 3 Mie Sawada, 46 3:59:23
 
6. New York Flyers
 
10:29:23
 1 Denise Iannizzotto, 56 3:17:17
 2 Jamie Kelleher, 41 3:34:33
 3 AMY Knepper, 42 3:37:33
 
7. NewBee Running Club
 
10:43:25
 1 Xiangyang Song, 46 3:18:54
 2 Qiuhong Sun, 50 3:36:46
 3 Jing Wang, 48 3:47:45
 
8. Prospect Park Track Club
 
10:44:16
 1 lindsay turley, 40 3:28:48
 2 Junko Matsuura, 45 3:36:43
 3 Hilary Crichton, 40 3:38:45
 
9. November Project
 
10:50:16
 1 Carol Holmes, 57 3:31:06
 2 Rachael Bachleda, 42 3:36:29
 3 Carolynn Karp, 48 3:42:41
 
10. 3RunPL
 
10:52:42
 1 Anna Jumas, 45 3:17:26
 2 Ewelina Kuklinski, 40 3:41:11
 3 Anna Klecha, 44 3:54:05
 
11. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:56:57
 1 barbara russo, 55 3:15:39
 2 Yvonne Leippert, 51 3:36:14
 3 Tracey Epstein, 58 4:05:04
 
12. North Brooklyn Runners
 
11:01:37
 1 Caroline McNeill, 47 3:35:59
 2 Elizabeth Shea, 41 3:41:37
 3 Natalie Gleed, 40 3:44:01
 
13. Fred's Team
 
11:10:14
 1 Elissa Riedy, 41 3:32:27
 2 eulalia baselga, 53 3:44:33
 3 Anya Pelczarska, 49 3:53:14
 
14. Front Runners NY
 
11:10:44
 1 Maureen Meehan, 43 3:36:30
 2 Yuko Kosugi, 52 3:39:02
 3 Chris Griffin, 61 3:55:12
 
15. Van Cortlandt TC
 
11:15:48
 1 Susan Moore, 41 3:32:49
 2 Emily Sclafani, 40 3:51:04
 3 Louise Lilly, 41 3:51:55
 
16. New York Harriers
 
11:16:25
 1 Stephanie Hodge, 53 3:27:30
 2 Diane Kenna, 54 3:54:14
 3 Shira Loewenberg, 52 3:54:41
 
17. Achilles International
 
11:24:28
 1 Maggie Poniatowski, 42 3:29:59
 2 Tone Gravvold, 41 3:50:49
 3 Eve Shea, 54 4:03:40
 
18. The Raoul Runners Club
 
11:25:34
 1 Gersende Misse, 41 3:15:07
 2 Isabelle Charriaud, 53 3:56:42
 3 Benedicte Garnier, 49 4:13:45
 
19. Staten Island AC
 
11:26:56
 1 Nicole Delaney, 43 3:11:14
 2 MELISSA KRAKER, 43 3:55:20
 3 Camille Mainolfi, 42 4:20:22
 
20. Nike+ Run Club
 
11:29:22
 1 Caitlin Foster, 43 3:25:21
 2 patricia Schemel, 47 3:57:47
 3 Magali Jaramillo, 42 4:06:14
 
21. Fleet Feet
 
11:29:37
 1 Heather Kralj, 40 3:37:15
 2 Carmen Micsa, 45 3:54:00
 3 Yvette Lewis, 49 3:58:22
 
22. Team In Training
 
11:30:21
 1 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 2 Stephanie Dunn, 40 3:37:40
 3 Ann Fisher, 40 4:24:39
 
23. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
11:35:41
 1 Lisa Deguzman, 47 3:14:57
 2 Minhua Lu, 56 4:01:15
 3 Andrea Jenness, 50 4:19:29
 
24. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
11:37:48
 1 Laura Heintz, 41 2:58:25
 2 Julie Pampuch, 41 3:44:56
 3 Denise Jelinek, 47 4:54:27
 
25. New York Police Dept.
 
11:38:15
 1 Nomi Rabinowitz, 51 3:46:20
 2 Jeannie Tsai, 45 3:50:19
 3 Patricia Fitzgibbon, 45 4:01:36
 
26. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
11:51:24
 1 Davana Hitson, 44 3:36:20
 2 nicole kolenda, 42 4:02:39
 3 Rosa Soto, 48 4:12:25
 
27. North Jersey Masters
 
11:58:37
 1 alexis goebel, 45 3:49:44
 2 Nancy Gitin, 50 3:54:58
 3 Patricia Fitzgerald, 50 4:13:55
 
28. Northport Running Club
 
12:00:39
 1 Dee Vogt, 58 3:50:55
 2 Angelique Consalazio, 48 4:00:37
 3 Regina Orelli, 52 4:09:07
 
29. Millrose AA
 
12:07:16
 1 Ula Lysniak, 53 3:54:34
 2 Lisa Stone, 49 4:01:01
 3 April Agostino, 58 4:11:41
 
30. GT4Lyfe
 
12:08:13
 1 Rosemary Dooley, 44 3:46:46
 2 Jacinta Hangan, 47 3:48:24
 3 Dera Nevin, 47 4:33:03
 
31. POLSKA Running Team
 
12:08:14
 1 Aneta Sabanowska, 41 3:57:49
 2 Irena Szuminska, 57 4:03:59
 3 Joanna Wierdak, 44 4:06:26
 
32. Central Mass Striders
 
12:13:46
 1 Amy Chacharone, 43 3:39:00
 2 Kathleen Murphy, 60 4:12:35
 3 Christine Cheney, 56 4:22:11
 
33. Jersey Shore RC
 
12:17:08
 1 Alexandra Marzulla, 47 3:45:13
 2 Deborah Alpert, 45 3:58:47
 3 Mary O'Brien, 62 4:33:08
 
34. Hoboken Harriers
 
12:19:35
 1 Amy Maxwell, 43 3:39:27
 2 Ellen Dowling, 46 4:16:49
 3 Nichola Baxter, 43 4:23:19
 
35. Crown Heights Running Club
 
12:28:38
 1 Brooke Shaffner, 40 4:02:15
 2 kyoko yabuki, 52 4:10:06
 3 Kelly Vaughan, 40 4:16:17
 
36. 0Training
 
12:29:44
 1 Julia wang, 52 3:50:58
 2 Patricia Librizzi, 56 3:56:44
 3 Annie Jou, 42 4:42:02
 
37. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
12:35:05
 1 Lavinia Vigue, 49 3:34:35
 2 Angela O'Sullivan, 43 4:29:48
 3 Denise Haywood, 48 4:30:42
 
38. Sayville Running Company
 
12:35:14
 1 Andrea Schieck, 44 3:47:16
 2 Kellie Stamm, 56 4:05:39
 3 Jenny Souto, 45 4:42:19
 
39. Somerville Road Runners
 
12:37:02
 1 Deborah Downs, 42 3:42:52
 2 Molly Crellin, 40 4:14:47
 3 Amie Gauthier, 41 4:39:23
 
40. Paragon Sports
 
12:42:45
 1 Sofia Hedstrom, 40 3:48:02
 2 gladis joseph, 48 4:25:21
 3 Doerthe Wacker, 51 4:29:22
 
41. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
 
12:47:33
 1 Jin Smith, 45 3:39:44
 2 claudia cabrera, 41 4:19:20
 3 Elis Binder, 47 4:48:29
 
42. Run N Fun
 
12:48:28
 1 Claudia Matsui, 47 3:45:30
 2 Sandra Pinto, 42 4:20:04
 3 Elizabete Nagy, 51 4:42:54
 
43. Strides NYC
 
12:49:54
 1 Wendy Singer, 42 3:49:38
 2 Natsuko Miura, 54 4:18:37
 3 Laura Smith, 45 4:41:39
 
44. United Nations AC
 
12:50:46
 1 Weihua Ju, 48 4:12:32
 2 Sandica Dragomir, 52 4:18:13
 3 Alice Ryckmans, 53 4:20:01
 
45. NYRR Staff
 
12:56:26
 1 Gordon Bakoulis, 57 3:38:28
 2 Christine Odalen, 41 4:31:50
 3 Isabelle Bricout, 44 4:46:08
 
46. NewRo Runners
 
12:59:02
 1 Tracie Sundack, 53 4:12:11
 2 Cheryl Broas, 57 4:18:00
 3 Karen Murray, 52 4:28:51
 
47. West Side Runners
 
13:00:40
 1 Nelida Martinez, 44 4:06:31
 2 Ivonne Contreras, 53 4:14:27
 3 Irene Savvas, 50 4:39:42
 
48. Big Apple Runners
 
13:01:41
 1 Gail Bader, 61 4:15:23
 2 Kathleen Leonard, 45 4:20:51
 3 catherine furey, 50 4:25:27
 
49. Hellgate RR
 
13:02:19
 1 Kimberly Andrews, 43 3:54:52
 2 Silvana Shyta, 43 4:25:09
 3 FEN LIU, 41 4:42:18
 
50. The Runs
 
13:03:08
 1 Joanna Wong, 41 4:05:45
 2 June Hou, 40 4:20:04
 3 Elaine Kung, 41 4:37:19
 
51. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
13:07:29
 1 Denise Pabon-Bellotti, 45 4:04:02
 2 Jessica Pabon, 45 4:10:55
 3 Patricia O'Brien, 51 4:52:32
 
52. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
13:08:03
 1 Jean Michele Moore, 44 4:00:02
 2 Tonya Kimber, 45 4:30:15
 3 Kathy Maalouf, 56 4:37:46
 
53. LIC Runners
 
13:11:20
 1 Melissa Lee, 42 3:47:55
 2 Stefanie Sertich, 42 4:37:28
 3 Jessie Bouchot, 48 4:45:57
 
54. Mid Hudson RRC
 
13:11:50
 1 Judith Creedon, 61 4:08:39
 2 KImberly Caruso, 40 4:21:19
 3 Shandra Milroy, 44 4:41:52
 
55. Greater Lowell Road Runners
 
13:12:34
 1 Suzanne Barker, 48 3:26:06
 2 Julie Caswell, 55 4:11:36
 3 Marisol Garcia, 46 5:34:52
 
56. Massapequa Road Runners
 
13:14:57
 1 MONICA ENRIGHT, 55 3:52:45
 2 Mary Wagner, 67 4:26:35
 3 Rosalia Sapanara, 49 4:55:37
 
57. Forest Park RR
 
13:22:38
 1 Marilyn Charles, 50 3:33:40
 2 Jennifer Ling, 45 4:44:31
 3 Pauline Seto, 55 5:04:27
 
58. Boston Athletic Association
 
13:24:33
 1 Leanne Till, 47 3:32:24
 2 Agueda Gorka, 57 4:10:19
 3 Mary Shertenlieb, 42 5:41:50
 
59. Raritan Valley RR
 
13:31:18
 1 Iveta Blazej, 50 4:09:12
 2 elaine acosta, 43 4:29:19
 3 donna kelly, 51 4:52:47
 
60. Atlanta TC
 
13:32:18
 1 Beth Weaver, 53 4:16:50
 2 Cyndi Carpentieri, 45 4:37:23
 3 Alice Pate, 61 4:38:05
 
61. Quicksilver Striders
 
13:33:41
 1 Erica Summer, 47 4:29:12
 2 Eileen Duggan, 57 4:30:57
 3 Kyle Rose-Louder, 57 4:33:32
 
62. Latinos Run
 
13:34:56
 1 myrna martinez, 47 4:26:33
 2 Milady Almonte, 57 4:29:25
 3 Yajaira Fernandez, 43 4:38:58
 
63. Queens Distance Runners
 
13:38:39
 1 Nancy Silva, 43 4:17:50
 2 monica harrigan, 54 4:38:27
 3 Nora Lew, 52 4:42:22
 
64. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
13:40:10
 1 Cheryl Young, 45 4:18:54
 2 Robin Mann, 48 4:33:40
 3 Stephanie Rich, 52 4:47:36
 
65. LA Leggers
 
13:40:28
 1 Nathalie Johnson, 41 4:15:33
 2 Suzanne Barron, 65 4:29:10
 3 Donna Caseine, 48 4:55:45
 
66. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
13:42:07
 1 Sue Van Hout, 57 4:19:49
 2 Sarah Griffiths, 46 4:38:55
 3 Margaret Schwarz, 52 4:43:23
 
67. Empire Tri Club
 
13:47:05
 1 Lilian Soo Hoo, 48 4:20:39
 2 Kate Hipwell, 40 4:36:39
 3 Marty Munson, 55 4:49:47
 
68. Black Girls Run
 
13:52:11
 1 Natalie Dorset, 51 4:34:35
 2 Erin Pratcher, 40 4:38:08
 3 lilian shepherd, 51 4:39:28
 
69. Westchester TC
 
13:55:05
 1 Margita Kovacova, 41 3:19:43
 2 Ina Efthimiou, 44 5:08:22
 3 janet brown, 60 5:27:00
 
70. Back on My Feet
 
13:55:15
 1 Sandra Zarraga, 40 3:45:17
 2 Samantha Gloede, 41 4:44:39
 3 Donna nail, 55 5:25:19
 
71. Harlem Run
 
13:58:36
 1 Michele Damiano, 42 4:28:33
 2 penny crook, 43 4:44:16
 3 april cargill, 54 4:45:47
 
72. Merrimack Valley Striders
 
14:02:18
 1 Christine Aloise, 40 4:30:41
 2 Diane Jannetti, 61 4:45:36
 3 Jennifer Curro, 46 4:46:01
 
73. Amazing Feet
 
14:03:51
 1 Tish Hamilton, 56 4:11:50
 2 nancy marsillo, 60 4:51:56
 3 Jodi Lee Alper, 63 5:00:05
 
74. Run For Your Life
 
14:09:05
 1 Susan Hunter, 51 3:55:28
 2 Amy McLaurin, 48 5:00:17
 3 Angela Jeffers, 49 5:13:20
 
75. Team Lean Strong Fast
 
14:09:45
 1 ann james, 41 4:37:33
 2 Toni Cofield, 45 4:44:12
 3 Jacqueline James, 51 4:48:00
 
76. Waveny Running Club
 
14:12:01
 1 Dorothy Williams, 59 4:15:19
 2 Anne Gaston, 62 4:55:32
 3 Julie Ann Sidhu, 60 5:01:10
 
77. WilPower Fitness
 
14:14:48
 1 Liza Lugo, 41 4:24:03
 2 Alyssa Rohdie, 49 4:37:29
 3 Isaura Lajara, 41 5:13:16
 
78. Suburban Striders RC
 
14:17:10
 1 Amy Leibowitz, 53 4:36:17
 2 Kate Maul, 51 4:50:25
 3 Annie Rolincik, 54 4:50:28
 
79. Pinoy Runners New York
 
14:29:45
 1 Arlene Ankelein, 40 4:42:32
 2 Maria Ortega, 53 4:48:28
 3 Vivian Saavedra, 48 4:58:45
 
80. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
14:30:26
 1 Christine Cook, 48 4:30:14
 2 Robin Howald, 57 4:45:15
 3 Holly Briggs, 53 5:14:57
 
81. Team MHRC
 
14:30:28
 1 Rachael Thompson, 40 4:30:25
 2 Erin Reese, 46 4:41:46
 3 STEPHANIE BOUVARD, 40 5:18:17
 
82. Jersey Girls SS
 
14:35:03
 1 Susan Pacana, 50 4:46:27
 2 Patty Woram, 53 4:54:16
 3 Jo-Ann Everett, 65 4:54:20
 
83. Grand Army Pacers
 
14:42:21
 1 Cristen Van Vleet, 48 4:19:47
 2 Eurydice Decker, 50 5:10:17
 3 Erika Tullberg, 47 5:12:17
 
84. Fil Am Tri
 
14:47:07
 1 Josephine Nagal, 48 4:18:32
 2 Yoly Pantig, 47 5:00:48
 3 Maria Banaticla, 48 5:27:47
 
85. We Run Kings
 
14:49:31
 1 Marie Joseph, 47 4:42:30
 2 Dayo Nelson, 40 5:02:09
 3 Melanie Lee, 40 5:04:52
 
86. New Jersey Road Runners
 
14:59:16
 1 Sonia Nazaretian, 47 4:44:44
 2 Sara Shin, 40 5:06:08
 3 JUHEE LEE, 53 5:08:24
 
87. Clifton Road Runners Club
 
15:06:51
 1 JANA BRAVO, 50 4:23:13
 2 anne reilly, 49 4:33:39
 3 cynthia sanchez, 47 6:09:59
 
88. CaringKind
 
15:07:38
 1 michele soncini, 46 4:19:41
 2 Suzanne Singla, 44 5:13:53
 3 Jane Stoddard, 44 5:34:04
 
89. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
15:11:40
 1 Nadia Williamson, 40 4:06:38
 2 Nancy Morrissey, 59 5:31:15
 3 Pretty Soelaiman, 41 5:33:47
 
90. MarathonGuide.com
 
15:21:46
 1 Thanh Clark, 54 4:39:36
 2 habtamua melaku, 52 5:03:22
 3 jodi birdsong ottman, 47 5:38:48
 
91. Cystic Fibrosis Running Team
 
15:24:08
 1 Carla Van Steenbergen, 43 4:14:50
 2 Evy Gonzales, 41 4:36:35
 3 Carey Aclin, 43 6:32:43
 
92. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
15:31:19
 1 Nicole Nufer, 52 3:57:05
 2 Lucila Halperin, 42 4:31:16
 3 Jeanne Salvatore, 59 7:02:58
 
93. Rockland RR
 
15:36:53
 1 Cami Rodriguez, 55 4:38:16
 2 Maria Argenziano, 52 5:07:55
 3 Tracey Finan, 52 5:50:42
 
94. L Street Running Club
 
15:47:00
 1 carolyn shea, 62 4:48:41
 2 Patti Dobrindt, 46 5:10:24
 3 Janna Fain, 40 5:47:55
 
95. FDNY Running Club
 
15:47:22
 1 meghan tyrrel, 44 4:32:22
 2 Cheryl Huber, 58 5:26:07
 3 Maria Abbate, 42 5:48:53
 
96. Parkinson's Foundation
 
15:56:16
 1 Peggy Brug, 55 5:03:49
 2 Kimberly Charron, 42 5:11:04
 3 Anne Wray, 52 5:41:23
 
97. Equinox
 
16:01:40
 1 Krista Krieger, 52 3:56:40
 2 Stephanie Vitorino, 45 5:57:54
 3 maureen Lam, 60 6:07:06
 
98. New York Life Running Club
 
16:07:50
 1 Lili Fateh, 55 4:28:00
 2 Hillary Woodward, 42 4:46:51
 3 Deborah McGovern, 47 6:52:59
 
99. Merrick Bicycles Tri Team
 
16:16:38
 1 Dionne Degourville, 46 4:34:22
 2 Tara Hofmayer, 43 4:37:55
 3 Brigette Stone, 42 7:04:21
 
Teams – 50+ Men
 
1. West Side Runners
 
9:15:16
 1 Felipe Vergara, 54 2:57:39
 2 Jaime Palacios, 63 3:02:48
 3 Cesar Estevez, 60 3:14:49
 
2. North Brooklyn Runners
 
9:16:59
 1 Masamichi Udagawa, 53 3:01:36
 2 Gregg Baldinger, 54 3:07:39
 3 Wataru Iwata, 53 3:07:44
 
3. CPTC New Balance
 
9:19:42
 1 Gregg Lemos-Stein, 50 2:58:49
 2 Ron Romano, 57 3:08:13
 3 Daniel Ifcher, 50 3:12:40
 
4. 612run
 
9:36:25
 1 Richard Zwick, 50 2:55:19
 2 Marcel Thoma, 59 3:03:45
 3 Andreas Horlacher, 52 3:37:21
 
5. New York Athletic Club
 
10:05:33
 1 John Cummings, 57 3:15:47
 2 Daniel Miller, 53 3:16:25
 3 Martin Brown, 50 3:33:21
 
6. Prospect Park Track Club
 
10:09:30
 1 Scott Sucher, 52 3:01:25
 2 Michael Trenk, 57 3:18:19
 3 Tom Sheridan, 52 3:49:46
 
7. Fleet Feet
 
10:10:58
 1 Frank Pitts, 53 3:18:40
 2 Dink Taylor, 53 3:23:01
 3 kenneth beasley, 59 3:29:17
 
8. Front Runners NY
 
10:13:56
 1 Gen Watanabe, 50 3:06:18
 2 Thomas Uldrick, 50 3:26:23
 3 Richard Ervais, 58 3:41:15
 
9. Team For Kids
 
10:17:41
 1 Mark Schulze, 52 3:15:59
 2 steve Sateary, 53 3:29:52
 3 NORIO HIDA, 50 3:31:50
 
10. Achilles International
 
10:22:42
 1 Matthew Turner, 53 3:23:12
 2 Hideyuki Ishii, 52 3:28:02
 3 Richard Hunter, 51 3:31:28
 
11. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
10:22:55
 1 Andrew Donacik, 50 3:02:19
 2 Robert Hyams, 55 3:27:05
 3 Michael Mccarthy, 53 3:53:31
 
12. Fred's Team
 
10:23:47
 1 Corey Nislow, 52 3:21:05
 2 Marcel van den Brink, 57 3:27:01
 3 Jeffrey Cook, 52 3:35:41
 
13. New York Flyers
 
10:27:42
 1 Francesco Presutti, 56 3:12:03
 2 John McCreesh, 51 3:37:39
 3 Vincenzo Pascale, 55 3:38:00
 
14. Urban Athletics
 
10:30:33
 1 Evan Seigerman, 51 3:15:08
 2 Richard Temerian, 60 3:18:59
 3 Robert Smullen, 55 3:56:26
 
15. The Reservoir Dogs
 
10:32:55
 1 Rick Ganzi, 55 3:19:37
 2 David Hill, 61 3:33:31
 3 Michael Ross, 51 3:39:47
 
16. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
10:34:15
 1 Peter Burton, 51 3:29:16
 2 Wayne Wilkey, 53 3:30:16
 3 John Emy, 55 3:34:43
 
17. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
10:37:24
 1 Christopher McGovern, 50 3:21:59
 2 Steven Calidonna, 63 3:29:10
 3 Michael Moccia, 58 3:46:15
 
18. Misty Mountain Runners
 
10:41:15
 1 qiang chen, 51 3:19:15
 2 James Rong, 57 3:39:12
 3 John Yang, 50 3:42:48
 
19. 0Training
 
10:42:04
 1 Thomas Schmid, 50 3:31:59
 2 CARLO CARDOSI, 50 3:32:27
 3 KETTANI AHMED EL MOSTAPHA, 54 3:37:38
 
20. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
10:42:30
 1 DANIEL BYRNES, 53 3:15:36
 2 Timothy McCormack, 51 3:40:30
 3 Billy Johnson, 51 3:46:24
 
21. Atlanta TC
 
10:48:15
 1 Christopher Wise, 51 3:09:48
 2 Mike Wien, 67 3:44:26
 3 Bret Jardine, 52 3:54:01
 
22. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:48:47
 1 Michael Di Lisio, 56 3:18:50
 2 Robert Fried, 57 3:32:12
 3 christopher Mozer, 54 3:57:45
 
23. POLSKA Running Team
 
10:52:56
 1 Anthony Ferreri, 56 3:21:58
 2 Maciej Macak, 51 3:45:08
 3 Andrzej Chmielecki, 50 3:45:50
 
24. New York Harriers
 
10:57:26
 1 Neal Boswell, 51 3:35:43
 2 Steven Joseph, 57 3:40:20
 3 Alec Rainsby, 57 3:41:23
 
25. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
10:58:32
 1 MILTON GONZALEZ, 57 3:26:17
 2 tadesse teferi, 65 3:38:24
 3 Gabriel Daiello, 61 3:53:51
 
26. North Jersey Masters
 
11:03:57
 1 Brian McCourt, 57 3:18:31
 2 Andrew McKinnon, 53 3:51:19
 3 Robert Dill, 51 3:54:07
 
27. The Raoul Runners Club
 
11:07:38
 1 Guillaume BELAN, 50 3:15:07
 2 Frederic garnier, 50 3:41:49
 3 Vincent Huraux, 50 4:10:42
 
28. Van Cortlandt TC
 
11:15:12
 1 sean moore, 54 3:19:13
 2 joseph tucker, 53 3:54:56
 3 Gerard Chamorin, 63 4:01:03
 
29. Greater New York RT
 
11:16:27
 1 Alexander Gardner, 52 3:09:58
 2 Masato Ono, 68 3:36:59
 3 James Brady, 67 4:29:30
 
30. West Side Y
 
11:17:23
 1 Michael Toma, 50 3:04:44
 2 Denie Wong, 50 3:52:53
 3 Robert Garrett, 51 4:19:46
 
31. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
11:20:24
 1 Riccardo Bianchi, 55 3:22:19
 2 Douglas Currier, 64 3:33:42
 3 Hugues O'Csay, 57 4:24:23
 
32. Korean Road Runners Club
 
11:24:39
 1 Han Song Kim, 61 3:40:20
 2 Chang Lee, 51 3:45:12
 3 Myung Sik Sohn, 63 3:59:07
 
33. Millrose AA
 
11:28:59
 1 Alfonso Cazares, 51 3:23:18
 2 Mohsen Mechichi, 63 3:47:52
 3 Stephen Gifford, 57 4:17:49
 
34. Jersey Shore RC
 
11:35:09
 1 Timothy Corliss, 51 3:48:28
 2 Jakov Philosof, 50 3:52:57
 3 William Nunez, 52 3:53:44
 
35. Team In Training
 
11:38:16
 1 Sebastien Tran Trong, 50 3:50:28
 2 Sean O'Donoghue, 51 3:50:55
 3 Neal Dannenberg, 56 3:56:53
 
36. New York Running Club
 
11:41:00
 1 Richard Palmer, 50 3:34:55
 2 Jose Aron, 56 3:56:52
 3 Sebastiano Zagaria, 55 4:09:13
 
37. Westchester TC
 
11:43:54
 1 RAMON LLENADO, 50 3:32:09
 2 John Efthimiou, 54 3:59:31
 3 Mark DeLorenzo, 50 4:12:14
 
38. New York Police Dept.
 
11:44:04
 1 Ken McLaughlin, 53 3:15:31
 2 Alan Miller, 70 4:06:31
 3 michael schilling, 52 4:22:02
 
39. Queens Distance Runners
 
11:45:29
 1 Rafael Guzman, 53 3:22:59
 2 Gabor Sebestyen, 54 3:55:32
 3 David Kallenberg, 50 4:26:58
 
40. Robin Hood Foundation
 
11:50:15
 1 Glenn Fuhrman, 53 3:43:16
 2 Ranjit Samra, 50 3:56:58
 3 David Chazen, 57 4:10:01
 
41. New Jersey Road Runners
 
11:56:33
 1 Paul Weber, 58 3:48:27
 2 Ken Wilson, 66 3:58:46
 3 Rafael Jara, 56 4:09:20
 
42. Empire Tri Club
 
11:56:45
 1 Valeri Makovik, 54 3:28:53
 2 Steven Rothman, 57 4:06:40
 3 Lawrence Lue, 59 4:21:12
 
43. Rockland RR
 
11:56:55
 1 Jeff Tuccillo, 55 3:51:25
 2 Michael Nusblat, 66 4:02:09
 3 Gokhan Ozuner, 58 4:03:21
 
44. Nike+ Run Club
 
11:59:47
 1 Paul Doyle, 51 3:13:45
 2 Thavee Nantarojaporn, 54 4:19:32
 3 Tony Pereira, 50 4:26:30
 
45. NewRo Runners
 
12:05:18
 1 Thomas Dente, 52 3:51:46
 2 Eric Turkewitz, 58 4:03:44
 3 Brad Angevine, 56 4:09:48
 
46. 3RunPL
 
12:12:32
 1 Edward Lipinski, 56 3:39:05
 2 Piotr Chrobok, 53 4:11:04
 3 Jaroslaw Zajac, 63 4:22:23
 
47. Long Island RRC
 
12:34:02
 1 DJ Bouzourene, 54 3:45:54
 2 Robert Monaco, 55 4:11:41
 3 Amos Brotter, 53 4:36:27
 
48. NYCRUNS- New York City Runs
 
12:39:13
 1 Michael Rufino, 52 3:41:57
 2 Anthony Caporale, 50 4:15:26
 3 Michael Christensen, 56 4:41:50
 
49. FDNY Running Club
 
12:48:00
 1 James Lunny, 55 4:09:35
 2 David Winter, 51 4:17:06
 3 Joseph Henderson, 52 4:21:19
 
50. Staten Island AC
 
12:49:08
 1 Alexander Rylyakov, 52 3:33:27
 2 Victor Lopez, 61 4:27:04
 3 Bob Wisner, 52 4:48:37
 
51. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
12:53:10
 1 Francisco Paracuellos, 54 3:08:32
 2 Thomas Goforth, 50 4:00:59
 3 Ibra Morales, 72 5:43:39
 
52. Quicksilver Striders
 
12:56:45
 1 Angelo Morrongiello, 64 3:51:00
 2 Bobby Newman, 51 4:32:13
 3 Mark Younker, 56 4:33:32
 
53. Fil Am Tri
 
12:57:38
 1 Lenny Alabanza, 61 4:14:43
 2 Roldan Mendoza, 55 4:20:27
 3 Paul Casino, 53 4:22:28
 
54. Jersey City Runners
 
12:59:27
 1 Stephen Lipski, 54 3:53:32
 2 Antoine Clement, 51 4:28:21
 3 Thomas Fitzsimmons, 57 4:37:34
 
55. United Nations AC
 
13:05:28
 1 Adrian Delgado, 57 3:29:57
 2 Jose Miguel Sobron, 53 4:39:33
 3 Shalil Bose, 61 4:55:58
 
56. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
13:06:21
 1 TIMOTHY CLARK, 54 3:42:37
 2 Michael O'Brien, 61 3:55:57
 3 Will DiSalvatore, 53 5:27:47
 
57. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
13:13:56
 1 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 2 Boris Gavilanes, 52 3:49:17
 3 alex juarez, 64 5:47:53
 
58. Credit Suisse Runners Club
 
13:19:36
 1 Lawrence Santos, 55 4:09:01
 2 Tom Buonora, 51 4:12:24
 3 Rajendra Singh, 51 4:58:11
 
59. Black Men Run
 
13:27:23
 1 Perez Madison, 57 3:33:33
 2 Anthony Smith, 57 4:55:19
 3 Yancy Bradford, 54 4:58:31
 
60. Atletica Vicentina
 
13:27:57
 1 giampaolo marconcini, 50 3:03:22
 2 Franco Di Carlo, 57 4:26:52
 3 Patrick Sajous, 62 5:57:43
 
61. Terramia NYC
 
13:31:08
 1 Sergio Stefano Zocco, 56 4:23:27
 2 John LaPolla, 56 4:27:18
 3 UGO FAVA, 53 4:40:23
 
62. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
13:32:06
 1 Olivier DA COSTA, 52 4:24:45
 2 Eduard Lebedev, 50 4:27:03
 3 Troy Dawson, 52 4:40:18
 
63. November Project
 
13:42:36
 1 Sebastian Gollings, 55 4:01:42
 2 Gerard Scelzo, 55 4:43:28
 3 Kenneth Rosenzweig, 51 4:57:26
 
64. HHH Hudson Dusters
 
13:45:11
 1 F Robert Russo, 65 4:19:08
 2 Jason Nuttall, 50 4:38:16
 3 Dan Moskowitz, 66 4:47:47
 
65. Run For Your Life
 
13:58:25
 1 John Tavolacci, 54 4:24:43
 2 Luis Alvarez, 52 4:28:26
 3 Herman Wilson, 59 5:05:16
 
66. Agony o'de Feet
 
14:09:35
 1 Christopher Martin, 53 3:48:03
 2 Richard Campbell, 61 4:56:33
 3 Jasvir Dhaliwal, 62 5:24:59
 
67. Central Jersey RR
 
14:27:20
 1 Csaba Konya, 60 4:22:47
 2 Arthur Salom, 68 4:53:32
 3 Thomas Brand, 71 5:11:01
 
68. Essex RC
 
14:28:53
 1 Stephen Sundown, 51 3:00:14
 2 Edward Trieste, 51 4:47:25
 3 Michael Wojcio, 70 6:41:14
 
69. Witold's Runners
 
14:37:00
 1 Alan Novie, 64 4:01:30
 2 Neal Kushner, 62 4:59:06
 3 andrzej kadlubowski, 56 5:36:24
 
70. Northport Running Club
 
14:38:13
 1 Matthew Sheerin, 59 4:31:11
 2 Ed Barteski, 54 4:37:22
 3 Vincent Delcid, 62 5:29:40
 
71. Harlem Run
 
14:40:27
 1 Frederick Moehn, 54 3:39:16
 2 Mitchell Silver, 58 4:49:50
 3 Kevin Glover, 64 6:11:21
 
72. Amazing Feet
 
14:57:37
 1 Pete Maulbeck, 66 4:27:31
 2 Eugene Napolitano, 72 4:42:56
 3 Steven Gillespie, 61 5:47:10
 
73. Big Apple Runners
 
15:14:28
 1 Alberto Paderi, 58 4:27:41
 2 Gary Wachtel, 58 4:45:42
 3 timothy Furey, 55 6:01:05
 
74. CaringKind
 
15:37:27
 1 Alfred Battista, 62 4:57:22
 2 Michael Teich, 50 5:19:37
 3 James Barb, 60 5:20:28
 
75. Back on My Feet
 
15:48:15
 1 stephen bandfield, 54 4:57:54
 2 Eugene Delsener, 64 5:24:05
 3 Andrew Levine, 57 5:26:16
 
76. Team Continuum
 
15:53:02
 1 Robert Galvin, 59 4:47:29
 2 Howard Hochster, 64 4:58:10
 3 Ahmed Fahmy, 52 6:07:23
 
77. Powered By Dim Sum
 
15:59:23
 1 Jerry Loo, 52 4:28:31
 2 Jao-Shiang Luo, 55 5:28:01
 3 Tsz Fong, 54 6:02:51
 
78. Forest Park RR
 
16:10:36
 1 Vincent Vaccaro, 57 4:51:08
 2 Carlos Perez, 55 5:21:15
 3 Alvaro Alvarado, 57 5:58:13
 
79. Pinoy Runners New York
 
16:19:00
 1 Rolando Ocampo, 58 4:11:02
 2 Vidal Luchana, 60 5:44:44
 3 Ramon Relos, 56 6:23:14
 
80. Queensboro Tri
 
16:19:57
 1 Anthony DeFelice, 50 4:17:35
 2 Manuel Franco, 50 5:17:20
 3 Hector Hernandez, 57 6:45:02
 
81. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
16:20:08
 1 Keith Goshia, 56 5:01:09
 2 Wafkey Salem, 52 5:18:15
 3 Guillermo David, 52 6:00:44
 
82. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
16:29:10
 1 Darrick Jagbandhansingh, 54 5:24:42
 2 Larry Lawrence, 61 5:26:24
 3 Bill Dyszel, 63 5:38:04
 
83. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
16:35:30
 1 Scott Butler, 50 4:53:36
 2 Jeffrey Wortham, 54 5:02:36
 3 Michael Anderson, 63 6:39:18
 
84. Richmond Rockets
 
16:53:50
 1 Tony LaRocca, 62 4:52:14
 2 John Dixon, 72 5:43:05
 3 Emilio Larrosa, 60 6:18:31
 
85. Clifton Road Runners Club
 
17:16:07
 1 Carl Demmie, 58 4:26:59
 2 Roland Ratmeyer, 80 5:50:50
 3 Joseph Saley, 78 6:58:18
 
86. Natural Living Club
 
19:45:25
 1 Edward Smith, 74 4:18:12
 2 Michael Dwyer, 66 7:31:21
 3 Ronald Liggins, 61 7:55:52
 
Teams – 50+ Women
 
1. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:56:57
 1 barbara russo, 55 3:15:39
 2 Yvonne Leippert, 51 3:36:14
 3 Tracey Epstein, 58 4:05:04
 
2. New York Flyers
 
11:06:54
 1 Denise Iannizzotto, 56 3:17:17
 2 Yumi Morishige, 51 3:51:33
 3 Jennifer Coyne, 51 3:58:04
 
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
11:08:47
 1 Laura Stephen, 54 3:32:24
 2 Eris Saari, 56 3:46:32
 3 Satomi Sugishita, 54 3:49:51
 
4. New York Harriers
 
11:16:25
 1 Stephanie Hodge, 53 3:27:30
 2 Diane Kenna, 54 3:54:14
 3 Shira Loewenberg, 52 3:54:41
 
5. Team For Kids
 
11:22:46
 1 Ellen Masseur, 50 3:29:38
 2 Kelly Cortez, 50 3:52:24
 3 Susan Viviano, 57 4:00:44
 
6. Misty Mountain Runners
 
11:24:08
 1 jane xiang, 50 3:29:47
 2 Jane Liang, 55 3:57:05
 3 Jenny Zhang, 64 3:57:16
 
7. Fred's Team
 
12:09:47
 1 eulalia baselga, 53 3:44:33
 2 darielle cohen, 54 4:04:46
 3 Lisa Tarasenko, 50 4:20:28
 
8. North Jersey Masters
 
12:26:54
 1 Nancy Gitin, 50 3:54:58
 2 Patricia Fitzgerald, 50 4:13:55
 3 Elizabeth Reeves, 60 4:18:01
 
9. Fleet Feet
 
12:27:58
 1 Susan Murphy, 70 4:06:42
 2 Glenda Adams, 51 4:09:31
 3 Carol Gilpin, 50 4:11:45
 
10. Northport Running Club
 
12:34:19
 1 Dee Vogt, 58 3:50:55
 2 Regina Orelli, 52 4:09:07
 3 madeleine johnson-strang, 63 4:34:17
 
11. Millrose AA
 
12:35:10
 1 Ula Lysniak, 53 3:54:34
 2 April Agostino, 58 4:11:41
 3 Amy Bahrt, 67 4:28:55
 
12. Achilles International
 
12:42:05
 1 Eve Shea, 54 4:03:40
 2 Alison Mitchell, 51 4:09:11
 3 Yoshiko Jo, 53 4:29:14
 
13. Van Cortlandt TC
 
12:46:12
 1 Nancy Gordils, 54 4:02:36
 2 Bette Clark, 63 4:04:16
 3 Kim Cruz, 52 4:39:20
 
14. Front Runners NY
 
12:54:41
 1 Yuko Kosugi, 52 3:39:02
 2 Chris Griffin, 61 3:55:12
 3 Ivone Camargo, 51 5:20:27
 
15. 0Training
 
12:57:57
 1 Julia wang, 52 3:50:58
 2 Patricia Librizzi, 56 3:56:44
 3 Glennis Phoenix, 50 5:10:15
 
16. NewRo Runners
 
12:59:02
 1 Tracie Sundack, 53 4:12:11
 2 Cheryl Broas, 57 4:18:00
 3 Karen Murray, 52 4:28:51
 
17. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
13:05:02
 1 Minhua Lu, 56 4:01:15
 2 Andrea Jenness, 50 4:19:29
 3 Emmy Stocker, 60 4:44:18
 
18. New York Police Dept.
 
13:13:05
 1 Nomi Rabinowitz, 51 3:46:20
 2 Patricia Szriftgiser, 59 4:30:49
 3 Maureen O'Riordan, 58 4:55:56
 
19. Big Apple Runners
 
13:20:36
 1 Gail Bader, 61 4:15:23
 2 catherine furey, 50 4:25:27
 3 Tiina Ylonen, 54 4:39:46
 
20. Central Mass Striders
 
13:30:58
 1 Kathleen Murphy, 60 4:12:35
 2 Christine Cheney, 56 4:22:11
 3 Melissa Murphy, 56 4:56:12
 
21. Team In Training
 
13:33:18
 1 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 2 jenni keagbine, 54 4:55:40
 3 Kiran Boyce, 52 5:09:36
 
22. Atlanta TC
 
13:37:03
 1 Beth Weaver, 53 4:16:50
 2 Alice Pate, 61 4:38:05
 3 Arlene Flowers, 50 4:42:08
 
23. West Side Runners
 
13:39:46
 1 Ivonne Contreras, 53 4:14:27
 2 Irene Savvas, 50 4:39:42
 3 Rita Patricia Sanchez, 54 4:45:37
 
24. Jersey Shore RC
 
14:00:32
 1 Mary O'Brien, 62 4:33:08
 2 Karen Kenny, 50 4:38:53
 3 kathryn perry, 51 4:48:31
 
25. Amazing Feet
 
14:03:51
 1 Tish Hamilton, 56 4:11:50
 2 nancy marsillo, 60 4:51:56
 3 Jodi Lee Alper, 63 5:00:05
 
26. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
14:06:03
 1 Sue Van Hout, 57 4:19:49
 2 Margaret Schwarz, 52 4:43:23
 3 Jaimi Calfee, 50 5:02:51
 
27. Waveny Running Club
 
14:12:01
 1 Dorothy Williams, 59 4:15:19
 2 Anne Gaston, 62 4:55:32
 3 Julie Ann Sidhu, 60 5:01:10
 
28. Suburban Striders RC
 
14:17:10
 1 Amy Leibowitz, 53 4:36:17
 2 Kate Maul, 51 4:50:25
 3 Annie Rolincik, 54 4:50:28
 
29. Massapequa Road Runners
 
14:19:13
 1 MONICA ENRIGHT, 55 3:52:45
 2 Mary Wagner, 67 4:26:35
 3 Linda Spisto, 64 5:59:53
 
30. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
14:21:02
 1 Kathy Maalouf, 56 4:37:46
 2 Theresa Flora, 56 4:44:16
 3 Laurie Scheuing, 52 4:59:00
 
31. Raritan Valley RR
 
14:23:50
 1 Iveta Blazej, 50 4:09:12
 2 donna kelly, 51 4:52:47
 3 Leah Redona, 54 5:21:51
 
32. November Project
 
14:25:36
 1 Carol Holmes, 57 3:31:06
 2 Sara Beaney, 53 4:20:10
 3 Chandra Darsan, 52 6:34:20
 
33. Queens Distance Runners
 
14:29:31
 1 monica harrigan, 54 4:38:27
 2 Nora Lew, 52 4:42:22
 3 Yolanda Zuluaga, 57 5:08:42
 
34. Quicksilver Striders
 
14:29:34
 1 Eileen Duggan, 57 4:30:57
 2 Kyle Rose-Louder, 57 4:33:32
 3 Maria D Romano, 60 5:25:05
 
35. Prospect Park Track Club
 
14:32:10
 1 Jeannie Im, 50 4:39:35
 2 Eliza Evans, 51 4:52:06
 3 Terry Helms, 56 5:00:29
 
36. Jersey Girls SS
 
14:35:03
 1 Susan Pacana, 50 4:46:27
 2 Patty Woram, 53 4:54:16
 3 Jo-Ann Everett, 65 4:54:20
 
37. Black Girls Run
 
14:37:27
 1 Natalie Dorset, 51 4:34:35
 2 lilian shepherd, 51 4:39:28
 3 Zea mckenzie, 52 5:23:24
 
38. North Brooklyn Runners
 
15:00:25
 1 valerie flora, 61 4:46:55
 2 Teresa Curtin, 58 4:52:48
 3 Nicole Neamand, 51 5:20:42
 
39. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
15:17:19
 1 Robin Howald, 57 4:45:15
 2 Holly Briggs, 53 5:14:57
 3 Barbara Grufferman, 61 5:17:07
 
40. Pinoy Runners New York
 
15:19:02
 1 Maria Ortega, 53 4:48:28
 2 Wilma Antonio, 52 5:14:34
 3 Donna Cruz, 50 5:16:00
 
41. MarathonGuide.com
 
15:26:07
 1 Thanh Clark, 54 4:39:36
 2 habtamua melaku, 52 5:03:22
 3 Milagros Serrano, 52 5:43:09
 
42. POLSKA Running Team
 
15:30:11
 1 Irena Szuminska, 57 4:03:59
 2 Marzena Urban, 53 5:24:03
 3 Barri Donnellan, 57 6:02:09
 
43. Forest Park RR
 
15:30:44
 1 Marilyn Charles, 50 3:33:40
 2 Pauline Seto, 55 5:04:27
 3 Ana Rodriguez, 53 6:52:37
 
44. Rockland RR
 
15:36:53
 1 Cami Rodriguez, 55 4:38:16
 2 Maria Argenziano, 52 5:07:55
 3 Tracey Finan, 52 5:50:42
 
45. LA Leggers
 
15:43:30
 1 Suzanne Barron, 65 4:29:10
 2 Judith Kahn Quan, 64 5:31:44
 3 Debbra Jacobs-Robinson, 66 5:42:36
 
46. Team Lean Strong Fast
 
15:50:56
 1 Jacqueline James, 51 4:48:00
 2 Christine Gerson Pierre, 50 5:08:24
 3 Olive Harris, 53 5:54:32
 
47. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
15:56:01
 1 Pauline Leung, 53 4:50:44
 2 Beata Young, 50 5:19:02
 3 Sarah Adin, 57 5:46:15
 
48. Central Jersey RR
 
16:32:49
 1 Karyn Sable Feder, 53 4:13:39
 2 Frances Libasci, 66 5:43:36
 3 Nancy Freundlich, 65 6:35:34
 
49. Korean Road Runners Club
 
16:42:49
 1 In Sook RA, 59 5:06:44
 2 kyunghee jin, 55 5:09:30
 3 Soon Hea Oh, 70 6:26:35
 
50. Mercury Masters
 
16:48:11
 1 Cheryl DiBartolomeo, 68 5:24:22
 2 Laurie Iselin, 70 5:40:46
 3 Carol Morman, 66 5:43:03
 
51. Nike+ Run Club
 
16:54:35
 1 Jodi Brodsky, 63 5:07:36
 2 Lisa Sanders, 50 5:44:36
 3 phanit williams, 55 6:02:23
 
52. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
17:01:41
 1 Stephanie Rich, 52 4:47:36
 2 Debra Goundrey, 55 5:23:01
 3 Misty McCall, 50 6:51:04
 
53. Rose City Runners Club
 
17:07:03
 1 Bobi Commer, 57 5:23:59
 2 Elizabeth Broos, 62 5:51:31
 3 Elizabeth Burton, 53 5:51:33
 
54. Mid Hudson RRC
 
17:56:19
 1 Judith Creedon, 61 4:08:39
 2 Dawn Scherer, 52 4:50:36
 3 Maria Jensen, 51 8:57:04
 
55. WilPower Fitness
 
17:56:41
 1 Carmen Colon, 50 5:38:13
 2 BLANCA DIAZ, 63 5:52:43
 3 LINDA PADILLA-DIAZ, 53 6:25:45
 
56. Westchester TC
 
18:54:08
 1 janet brown, 60 5:27:00
 2 Lynn Harmonay, 63 6:28:36
 3 ellen stibler, 51 6:58:32
 
Teams – 60+ Men
 
1. West Side Runners
 
10:06:17
 1 Jaime Palacios, 63 3:02:48
 2 Cesar Estevez, 60 3:14:49
 3 Julio Aguirre, 72 3:48:40
 
2. CPTC New Balance
 
10:42:52
 1 Donald Favre, 60 3:22:56
 2 Charles Parchment, 60 3:36:26
 3 Yasuhiro Makoshi, 66 3:43:30
 
3. Korean Road Runners Club
 
11:51:49
 1 Han Song Kim, 61 3:40:20
 2 Myung Sik Sohn, 63 3:59:07
 3 Bum Du Park, 61 4:12:22
 
4. Achilles International
 
12:50:40
 1 Mauricio Blandino, 61 3:45:26
 2 Arnold Mantel, 60 4:22:13
 3 Steve Sabra, 63 4:43:01
 
5. New York Flyers
 
12:56:39
 1 Howard Tanz, 69 3:59:43
 2 Lee Ruelle, 66 4:22:31
 3 Arthur Nealon, 72 4:34:25
 
6. Fred's Team
 
13:11:44
 1 Michael Kloepfer, 64 4:08:17
 2 Michael Weinstein, 63 4:18:02
 3 Will Kapavik, 61 4:45:25
 
7. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
13:18:47
 1 Steven Calidonna, 63 3:29:10
 2 Ted Pernicano, 60 4:18:04
 3 James Rohrig, 63 5:31:33
 
8. Team For Kids
 
13:21:05
 1 Howard Finger, 60 4:21:35
 2 Michael Meister, 60 4:27:17
 3 James Fitzpatrick, 63 4:32:13
 
9. Greater New York RT
 
13:21:44
 1 Masato Ono, 68 3:36:59
 2 James Brady, 67 4:29:30
 3 Peter Schweitzer, 64 5:15:15
 
10. New Jersey Road Runners
 
13:21:50
 1 Ken Wilson, 66 3:58:46
 2 Dan Oh, 63 4:38:30
 3 sung park, 63 4:44:34
 
11. Millrose AA
 
13:22:37
 1 Mohsen Mechichi, 63 3:47:52
 2 Andrew Udis, 68 4:24:04
 3 Bart Hopkins, 61 5:10:41
 
12. Rockland RR
 
13:29:48
 1 Michael Nusblat, 66 4:02:09
 2 Narcis Aron, 69 4:05:23
 3 benny kim, 76 5:22:16
 
13. Van Cortlandt TC
 
13:38:41
 1 Gerard Chamorin, 63 4:01:03
 2 Salvatore Carretta Jr, 62 4:40:42
 3 Benigno Veraz, 63 4:56:56
 
14. Atlanta TC
 
13:44:35
 1 Mike Wien, 67 3:44:26
 2 Felix Buitrago, 60 3:54:36
 3 Michael Tull, 64 6:05:33
 
15. Prospect Park Track Club
 
13:50:47
 1 daniel dougherty, 64 4:22:10
 2 Frank DeLeo, 65 4:22:27
 3 Tom Tobin, 64 5:06:10
 
16. New York Police Dept.
 
14:13:12
 1 Alan Miller, 70 4:06:31
 2 John Hamilton, 66 4:41:33
 3 Barry Horowitz, 70 5:25:08
 
17. Central Jersey RR
 
14:27:20
 1 Csaba Konya, 60 4:22:47
 2 Arthur Salom, 68 4:53:32
 3 Thomas Brand, 71 5:11:01
 
18. Amazing Feet
 
14:57:37
 1 Pete Maulbeck, 66 4:27:31
 2 Eugene Napolitano, 72 4:42:56
 3 Steven Gillespie, 61 5:47:10
 
19. Greater Long Island RC
 
15:03:19
 1 Glen Wolther, 61 4:18:58
 2 Kevin Creegan, 64 4:56:51
 3 Frank Capone, 70 5:47:30
 
20. POLSKA Running Team
 
15:21:31
 1 Krzysztof Wasielewski, 65 4:24:25
 2 Mark Ogrodowicz, 60 4:32:17
 3 Sylvester Stachera, 69 6:24:49
 
21. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
15:26:22
 1 Cliff Collins, 61 4:11:50
 2 bob parsons, 72 5:16:01
 3 chaim levin, 61 5:58:31
 
22. NewRo Runners
 
15:44:16
 1 Travis Dowell, 68 4:30:06
 2 Emmet Carty, 61 5:35:15
 3 Carl E Reid, 61 5:38:55
 
23. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
15:57:21
 1 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 2 alex juarez, 64 5:47:53
 3 Sixto Rios, 74 6:32:42
 
24. North Brooklyn Runners
 
16:22:50
 1 Peter Menderson, 67 4:29:08
 2 David Stoelting, 60 5:31:44
 3 donald williams, 67 6:21:58
 
25. Richmond Rockets
 
16:53:50
 1 Tony LaRocca, 62 4:52:14
 2 John Dixon, 72 5:43:05
 3 Emilio Larrosa, 60 6:18:31
 
26. Front Runners NY
 
17:24:40
 1 Michael Jalbert, 60 4:39:04
 2 Stephen Rodgers, 72 5:59:54
 3 Jerry Levine, 69 6:45:42
 
27. Westchester TC
 
17:28:19
 1 Joe Cox, 72 5:34:28
 2 Michael Rubinfeld, 71 5:55:27
 3 Mike Rauh, 71 5:58:24
 
28. Team In Training
 
18:05:03
 1 Douglas Singer, 65 5:13:35
 2 Max Roth, 66 5:55:19
 3 Michael Clark, 60 6:56:09
 
29. Staten Island AC
 
18:44:46
 1 Victor Lopez, 61 4:27:04
 2 Robert Denker, 74 6:36:03
 3 Cesare Lucido, 62 7:41:39
 
30. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
19:44:08
 1 Paul Fetscher, 72 5:29:17
 2 Way Hedding, 69 5:58:39
 3 Hugo Mujica, 61 8:16:12
 
31. Natural Living Club
 
19:45:25
 1 Edward Smith, 74 4:18:12
 2 Michael Dwyer, 66 7:31:21
 3 Ronald Liggins, 61 7:55:52
 
Teams – 60+ Women
 
1. Team In Training
 
14:47:57
 1 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 2 Barbara Lefko, 67 5:11:23
 3 Margaret Hvatum, 62 6:08:32
 
2. Millrose AA
 
14:57:25
 1 Amy Bahrt, 67 4:28:55
 2 Jill Biddington, 65 4:37:19
 3 Jillian Lazaridis, 73 5:51:11
 
3. Greater Long Island RC
 
15:01:00
 1 Debra Canavan, 63 4:29:53
 2 Barbara Prejean-MARGULIS, 60 4:43:42
 3 Michelle Bonura, 66 5:47:25
 
4. New York Flyers
 
15:21:27
 1 Deborah McDuffie-Saat, 60 4:27:53
 2 Sally Longford, 60 5:00:03
 3 Marian Sagona, 64 5:53:31
 
5. North Jersey Masters
 
15:23:57
 1 Elizabeth Reeves, 60 4:18:01
 2 Jerri Baccus Glover, 64 5:24:32
 3 Sherry Cranmer, 68 5:41:24
 
6. LA Leggers
 
15:43:30
 1 Suzanne Barron, 65 4:29:10
 2 Judith Kahn Quan, 64 5:31:44
 3 Debbra Jacobs-Robinson, 66 5:42:36
 
7. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
16:16:10
 1 Barbara Grufferman, 61 5:17:07
 2 Brenda Hornickle, 62 5:26:24
 3 Leora Brovman, 64 5:32:39
 
8. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
16:30:53
 1 Emmy Stocker, 60 4:44:18
 2 Nancy Medina-Hernandez, 62 5:49:17
 3 Diahann Malcolm, 60 5:57:18
 
9. Fred's Team
 
16:39:09
 1 Corinne Bongiorno, 63 4:53:27
 2 Barbara Ann Morrissey, 71 5:46:15
 3 Loretta Haycook, 64 5:59:27
 
10. Mercury Masters
 
16:48:11
 1 Cheryl DiBartolomeo, 68 5:24:22
 2 Laurie Iselin, 70 5:40:46
 3 Carol Morman, 66 5:43:03
 
11. Quicksilver Striders
 
17:22:37
 1 Maria D Romano, 60 5:25:05
 2 Chau Smith, 68 5:57:45
 3 Deborah Wyatt, 61 5:59:47
 
12. Prospect Park Track Club
 
17:30:27
 1 Gina Felicetti, 65 5:19:00
 2 Lisa Maya Knauer, 61 5:51:40
 3 Frances Kotkov, 68 6:19:47
 
13. Team For Kids
 
17:35:46
 1 Jayne Cunningham, 62 5:39:52
 2 Karen Wadman, 65 5:55:12
 3 Tina Felix, 60 6:00:42
 
14. Van Cortlandt TC
 
18:08:58
 1 Bette Clark, 63 4:04:16
 2 Mary Kelly, 60 6:48:55
 3 Velma George, 67 7:15:47
 
15. Black Girls Run
 
18:41:31
 1 Gisela Perez, 65 5:59:18
 2 Alnisa Shabazz, 63 6:20:25
 3 Avis Riley, 65 6:21:48
 
16. Central Jersey RR
 
19:01:23
 1 Frances Libasci, 66 5:43:36
 2 Nancy Freundlich, 65 6:35:34
 3 Roseanne Svihra, 68 6:42:13
 
17. Achilles International
 
20:47:31
 1 Geeta acharya, 61 5:45:54
 2 Laura Westby, 72 7:20:07
 3 Julie Smith, 60 7:41:30
 
18. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
21:26:41
 1 Dorothy Massinger, 67 5:56:01
 2 Joyce Murray, 63 7:42:33
 3 Lesley Murphy, 65 7:48:07
 
Teams – 70+ Men
 
1. New York Flyers
 
15:05:12
 1 Arthur Nealon, 72 4:34:25
 2 Delton Mace, 71 5:11:28
 3 Gary Smeal, 70 5:19:19
 
2. Westchester TC
 
17:28:19
 1 Joe Cox, 72 5:34:28
 2 Michael Rubinfeld, 71 5:55:27
 3 Mike Rauh, 71 5:58:24
 
3. Prospect Park Track Club
 
17:51:21
 1 Al Prawda, 71 5:26:34
 2 Arthur Gonzalez, 71 5:56:32
 3 Michael Koplin, 71 6:28:15
 
4. Millrose AA
 
18:07:24
 1 Michel Meliarenne, 78 5:19:32
 2 Dave Obelkevich, 75 5:40:30
 3 Joseph Puglisi, 79 7:07:22
 
5. Rockland RR
 
19:45:25
 1 benny kim, 76 5:22:16
 2 Lawrence Ross, 72 7:06:18
 3 Patrick Passero, 77 7:16:51
 
6. Achilles International
 
25:37:33
 1 Michael Cassidy, 73 6:43:37
 2 Gregory Gallo, 72 9:20:25
 3 richie cahn, 70 9:33:31
 
Teams – 70+ Women
 
1. Mercury Masters
 
18:14:26
 1 Laurie Iselin, 70 5:40:46
 2 Susan O'Dell, 74 6:03:01
 3 Judith Som, 76 6:30:39
 
2. Millrose AA
 
19:44:56
 1 Jillian Lazaridis, 73 5:51:11
 2 Ruth Liebowitz, 76 6:49:16
 3 Kathleen Rosenberg, 70 7:04:29


Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (78 images) Sideboobs, Facebook, cleavage
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (19 pics) Hot, Snapchat, lingerie
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (73 images) Hot, 2019, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (92 foto) Fappening, Twitter, swimsuit
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (93 fotos) Ass, iCloud, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (74 pictures) Gallery, Instagram, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (46 pictures) Is a cute, Snapchat, cameltoe
Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (86 pics) Ass, Snapchat, underwear
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (81 photo) Sexy, Instagram, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (92 fotos) Gallery, Snapchat, bra
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (56 images) Topless, Twitter, cleavage
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (66 pics) Hot, Twitter, panties

Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (61 pics) Sexy, Twitter, lingerie

Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (32 images) Porno, Twitter, see through

Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (91 photo) Hacked, YouTube, bra
Boobs Abigail Clancy naked (76 images) Selfie, Twitter, in bikini
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (76 photos) Video, Snapchat, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (66 foto) Paparazzi, Facebook, bra

Boobs Abigail Clancy nudes (96 foto) Tits, iCloud, braless
Boobs Abigail Clancy nude (85 fotos) Porno, Twitter, see through
Feet Mia Hamm, Hot Debora Menicucci, Sexy Jill Curzon, Tits Malin Akerman, Feet Cristina Ferrare

 

2019 punchaceleb.com | Sitemap