Tits Hot Fiona Corke  nude (81 pics), Instagram, butt
Sideboobs Hot Fiona Corke nudes (45 foto), Facebook, butt
Cleavage Hot Fiona Corke  nude (28 photos), 2019, panties
Is a cute Hot Fiona Corke naked (68 foto), Facebook, lingerie
Is a cute Hot Fiona Corke  naked (78 pictures), Twitter, bra
Hot Hot Fiona Corke nudes (94 images), Twitter, braless
Gallery Hot Fiona Corke  nudes (83 fotos), YouTube, cleavage
Hot Hot Fiona Corke naked (59 fotos), Instagram, butt
Hacked Hot Fiona Corke  nude (57 photo), Facebook, butt
Gallery Hot Fiona Corke nude (12 photo), Snapchat, swimsuit
Hot Hot Fiona Corke  nudes (11 fotos), Instagram, braless
Paparazzi Hot Fiona Corke nude (53 pictures), YouTube, lingerie
nudes Hot Fiona Corke (92 fotos) Feet, YouTube, panties
nudes Hot Fiona Corke (78 pics) Is a cute, Twitter, in bikini
naked Hot Fiona Corke (12 pics) Ass, iCloud, lingerie
nude Hot Fiona Corke (77 pics) Pussy, Facebook, butt
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (78 foto) Video, 2019, cameltoe
Hot Fiona Corke naked (61 photo) Porno, YouTube, swimsuit
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (97 images) Selfie, 2016, cameltoe
Hot Fiona Corke nude (88 pictures) Is a cute, 2015, bra
Hot Fiona Corke naked (62 images) Tits, 2019, in bikini

Hot Fiona Corke nude (46 photos) Leaked, butt

Vesta Tilley nude (24 fotos) Boobs, Twitter, braless. BrE ; NAmE Add to my wordlist jump to other results (1864-1952) a famous male impersonator ( a woman).


NSW  |  ACT  |  VIC  |  QLD  |  WA  |  SA  |  TAS  |  NT

ASHBURY, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Ashbury Senior Citizens Hall

Address: 64-68 Princess Street Ashbury, NSW, 2193

Group Leader/s:

Natalie Logan 0407 067 489

Margaret Fitzpatrick 0417 438 310

Conductor: Ravilya Sulas

Accompanist: Heather King

BALLINA, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 6:45pm-9pm

Venue: Kentwell Ballina Community Centre

Address: Bangalow Rd, Ballina, NSW, 2478

Group Leader/s:

Karen Nurthen 0438 206 601

Conductor: Marianne Rodrom

Accompanist: Margaret Curtis

BARHAM, NSW

Meets: Thursday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Uniting Church Hall

Address: Cnr Thule & Wakool Sts, Barham, NSW, 2732

Group Leader/s:

Angie Jones 0457727448

Conductor: Angie Jones

Accompanist: Margaret Edsall

BATEMANS BAY, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 1pm-3pm

Venue: The Uniting Church

Address: 2 Catlin Avenue, Batemans Bay, NSW 2536

Group Leader/s:

Ineke Smith 0404 089 680

Conductor: Kathie Harris

Accompanist: Sue Wray

BATHURST, NSW (Closed until further notice)

Meets: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Bathurst Senior Citizens Centre

Address: 176 Russell St (via Flanagan Ln), Bathurst, NSW, 2795

Group Leader/s:

Sally Dunstall 0407 011 179

Conductor: Sally Dunstall

Accompanist: Ian Bates FSME, DSCM, DSME, A.Mus.A

BELMONT, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:00pm-9:00pm or 7:30 – 9:30pm Day light savings time

Venue: Belmont Anglican Church Hall

Address: Church St, Belmont, NSW, 2280

Group Leader/s:

Lorraine McEwan-McKenzie 0458 451 528

Lyn Page 0407 061 374

Annette McEwan 0410 696 683

Conductor: Annette McEwan

Accompanist: Alana Henderson

COFFS HARBOUR, NSW

Meets: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Anglican Church Hall

Address: McLean St, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2450

Group Leader/s:

Moira Nolan 0417522295

Julie Nolan 0431381781

Conductor: Merry Drinan

Accompanist: Lucy Watson

COLLAROY PLATEAU, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Collaroy Plateau Primary School

Address: Plateau Rd, Collaroy Plateau, NSW, 2097

Group Leader/s:

Lorelei Morris 0414 740 608

Yvonne Mash 0438 606 712

Brian Cross 07)9973 1655

Conductor: Lorelei Morris

Accompanist: Lee Whyte

COOTAMUNDRA, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Public School Hall

Address: Thompson St, Cootamundra, NSW, 2590

Group Leader/s:

Ruth Thorburn 0417 421 897

Pat Teale (assistant) 02 69423134

Conductor: Ruth Thorburn

Accompanist: Judy Cant

COROWA, NSW

Meets: Thursday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Odd Fellows Hall

Address: Sanger Street, Corowa, NSW, 2646

Group Leader/s:

Margaret Gillick 0411 399 558

Marjorie Saines

Robyn Moore 02 6033 1105

Conductor: Robyn Moore

Accompanist: Ann Morley

DENILIQUIN, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Community Health Centre

Address: Macauley St, Deniliquin, NSW, 2710

Group Leader/s:

Sue McMillan 0427 272 398

Peter Humphries

Conductor: Sue McMillan

Accompanist: Deidre Newman

DUBBO, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: The Bridge Club

Address: Elston Park, Bultje St (behind tennis courts), Dubbo, NSW, 2830

Group Leader/s:

Michele Peak 0428 680 775

Bob Lloyd (asst) 0429 151 051

Conductor: Margaret Nicolson & Bob Lloyd

Accompanist: Sharon Simons & Judith Prior

GORDON, NSW

Meets: Friday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Gordon East Public School

Address: Cnr Rosedale & Cameron Rds, Gordon, NSW, 2072

Group Leader/s:

Chris Openshaw 02 9402 7063

Jennifer Hocking (asst) 0427 820 377

Steve Openshaw 02 9402 7063

Conductor: Barbara Hayward, Mary Liddy

Accompanist: Danielle Bennett

GOSFORD, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:00pm-9:00pm

Venue: Gosford Anglican Church

Address: Mann St (next to Police Station), Gosford, NSW, 2250

Group Leader/s:

Lynne Donald 0438 621 398

Marilyn Gavin (asst) 0417 448 903

Conductor: Mary Liddy

Accompanist: Stephen Donnelly

GRIFFITH, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: CWA Hall

Address: Banna Ave, Griffith, NSW, 2680

Group Leader/s:

Leith Fry 0407 410 440

Conductor: Leith Fry,

Accompanist: Mary Santos, Dr Jaya, Adeline Erskine

HAY, NSW

Meets: Wednesday 6:30pm-7:30pm

Venue: Uniting Church

Address: Lachlan St, Hay

Group Leader/s:

Jenny Clark 0403 434 261

Conductor: Carol Oataway

Accompanist:

KIAMA, NSW

Meets: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Joyce Wheatley Community Hall HACC Centre

Address: Hindmarsh Park, Cnr Terralong & Collins St, Kiama, NSW, 2533

Group Leader/s:

Maree Shepherd 0414 752 982

Conductor: Maree Shepherd

Accompanist: John McKenna

MAITLAND, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:00pm-9:00pm

Venue: Maitland CWA Hall

Address: 46 Church St, Maitland, NSW, 2320

Group Leader/s:

Alicia Thomas 0419 845 365

Conductor: Alicia Thomas

Accompanist: Giles Manley

NARROMINE, NSW

Meets: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Wesley Church

Address: Dandaloo St, Narromine, NSW, 2821

Group Leader/s:

Pamela Lister 0419 849 464

Conductor:

Accompanist: Winsome Heckendorf

PEAK HILL, NSW

Meets: 1st and 3rd Thursday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Koinonia House

Address: Caswell St, Peak Hill, NSW, 2869

Group Leader/s:

Maurine Redenbach 0419 140 033

Conductor: Ros Bell

Accompanist: Steve Lindsay

PORT MACQUARIE, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm, arrive 7pm

Venue: Seniors Centre

Address: Munster St, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444

Group Leader/s:

Carol Chandler 0408 665 077 /p>

Trish Davis 0488 288 384

Conductor: Ann French

Accompanist: Paul Brady

PORT MACQUARIE – HASTINGS, NSW

Meets: Thursday 10am-12noon

Venue: Baptist Church Hall

Address: 18 MacIntyre Cl, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2444

Group Leader/s:

Carole Field 0404 081 559

Conductor: Kate Ford

Accompanist: Patricia Frank

QUEANBEYAN, NSW

Meets: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Leagues Club

Address: 1st Floor, Monaro St, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2620

Group Leader/s:

Heather Row 0488410473/p>

Glen Jones

Conductor: Michael Rowe

Accompanist: Rod Panter & Sam Rowe

SOUTH WEST ROCKS, NSW

Meets: Thursday 4pm-6pm

Venue: South West Rocks Uniting Church Hall

Address: 9 Landsborough St, South West Rocks, NSW, 2431

Group Leader/s:

Margaret White 02 6566 6027

Michael Lohman 0422 850 016

Conductor: Patsy Coleman

Accompanist: Ruth Smith

SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS, NSW

Meets: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Bowral Uniting Church Hall

Address: Cnr Bendooley & Boolwey Sts, Bowral, NSW, 2576

Group Leader/s:

Rosemary Harvey 0408 943 407 ;

Aaltje Stuart 0414 933 202 >

Conductor: John D’Arcy

Accompanist: Rhonda Langford & Jenny Stovold

ST GEORGE, NSW

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Peakhurst South Public School Hall

Address: Pindari Rd, Peakhurst Heights, NSW

Group Leader/s:

Susan Allison 0438 660 896

Colin Campbell Assistant Leader 0447 780 768

Tony Moore Assistant Leader 0437 049 512

Conductor: Hayden Barrington

Accompanist: Joanna Li

SUTHERLAND, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Gymea Anglican Church Hall

Address: 131 Gymea Bay Road Gymea, NSW, 2232

Group Leader/s:

Barbara Archer 0407 067 028

Carol Comber Assistant Leader 0414712066 /p>

Conductor: Maree Shepherd

Accompanist: John Pickworth

TAMWORTH, NSW

Meets: Wednesday 5:15pm-7:15pm

Venue: St Peter’s Anglican Church

Address: Corner of Kathleen & Vera Streets, Tamworth NSW, 2340

Group Leader/s:

Alison Morrison 0409 831 317

Conductor: Janelle Armstrong

Accompanist: Jenny Simpson

TRANGIE, NSW

Meets: Monday 6pm-7:30pm

Venue: Trangie Bowls Club

Address: Mitchell Hwy, Trangie, NSW, 2823

Group Leader/s:

Lynell Chalmers 02 6888 7596

Conductor: Suzanne Berkeley

Accompanist: Leanne Heckendorf

TUMUT, NSW

Meets: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: St Mary’s Hall (next to Catholic Church)

Address: Capper St, Tumut, NSW, 2720

Group Leader/s:

Anni Andersen 0418 680 475

Conductor: Anni Andersen

Accompanist: Patricia Mangelsdorf

VINCENTIA, NSW

Meets: Thursday 7:00pm-9:00pm

Venue: Jervis Bay Baptist Church Hall

Address: The Wool Rd, Vincentia, NSW, 2540

Group Leader/s:

Jenny Smith 02) 4441 7713

Conductor: Jenny Smith

Accompanist: Jane Ryan

WAGGA WAGGA, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Wesley Uniting Church Hall

Address: Cnr Tarcutta & Johnson Sts, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650

Group Leader/s:

Ellen Brasier 0412 938 716

Conductor: Meri Stewart

Accompanist: Jill Chappelow

WALCHA, NSW

Meets: Thursday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Board Room, Walcha Shire Council Chamblers

Address: Hamilton St, Walcha, NSW, 2354

Group Leader/s:

Olive Chandler 0428 772 067

Conductor: Nerida Hoy

Accompanist: Jan Cross

WALGETT, NSW

Meets: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Walgett RSL Hall

Address: Fox St, Walgett, NSW, 2832

Group Leader/s:

Terry Holcombe 0428 285 224

Catherine Denyer 0428 285 236

Christine Ford 0429 638 300

Conductor: Peg Hartog

Accompanist:

WALLSEND, NSW

Meets: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Saint Lukes Anglican Church Hall

Address: 11 Brown Street, Wallsend, NSW, 2287

Group Leader/s:

John Lambkin 0431 975 074

Winsome Lambkin 0431 968 315

Conductor: Sophie Aked and Jan Milliss

Accompanist: Alana Henderson

WAUCHOPE, NSW

Meets: Thursday 4:00pm-6:00pm

Venue: RSL Club Wauchope Lasiandra Room

Address: CNR Young Street & Cameron Street Wauchope

Group Leader/s:

George Campbell 0415 237 302

Lorraine Garland 0413 181 951

Conductor: Miriam Lattimore

Accompanist: Clare Walker

WOLLONGONG, NSW

Meets: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: St Therese Catholic Primary School Hall

Address: 1 Princes Hwy, West Wollongong, NSW, 2500

Group Leader/s:

Susan Swift 0421 316 296

Wendy Douglas

Paul Bahlmann

Conductor: Ben Kibeom Lee

Accompanist: Scott Jackson, Cassandra Cordero

YOUNG, NSW

Meets: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Young Regional School of Music

Address: 17 Campbell St, Young, NSW, 2594

Group Leader/s:

Mary Tout 02 6382 1529

Barbara Mustert

Conductor: Margaret Fathers

Accompanist: Pat Mangelsdorf

BACK TO TOP

BELCONNEN, ACT

Meets: Thursday 9:30am-11:30am

Venue: Holy Cross Lutheran Church

Address: Emu Bank, Belconnen, ACT

Group Leader/s:

Jenny Madden 0402 265 126

Jenny Freter 0429 323 772

Conductor: Sarahlouise Owens

Accompanist: Alison Cozadinos

CANBERRA BLOKES, ACT

Meets: Tuesday 7:30pm-10pm

Venue: Anzac Memorial Chapel of St Pauls

Address: Robert Campbell Rd, RMC Duntroon, ACT

Group Leader/s:

Denis O’Brien 0411 254 487

Paul Earnshaw (Assistant Leader) 0402 505 371

Conductor: Daniel Wells

Accompanist: Alison Cozadinos, Rod Panter

CANBERRA CITY, ACT

Merged with Majura Group

MAJURA, ACT

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Anzac Memorial Chapel of St Pauls

Address: Robert Campbell Rd, RMC Duntroon, ACT

Group Leader/s:

Barbara Griffiths 0412 164 470

Julie Greenwood 0419 434 525

Kate Gilbert 0402 910 844

Conductor: Tim Bevitt

Accompanist: Linus Hanul

TUGGERANONG, ACT

Meets: Monday 1.00pm-3.00pm

Venue: Uniting Church

Address: Comrie St, Erindale, ACT

Group Leader/s:

Colleen Wilkinson (02) 62318769

Janette Hatch 0408632466

Conductor: Sarahlouise Owens

Accompanist: Michael Dooley

BACK TO TOP

HEAD OFFICE, Melbourne, VIC

CONTACT DETAILS: (03) 8838 8995

ALBURY/WODONGA, VIC

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Wodonga Senior Citizens Hall

Address: Havelock St, Wodonga, VIC, 3690

Group Leader/s:

Pauline McLaughlin 02 6021 3767

John O’Brien (asst) 02 6025 2769

Conductor: Pauline McLaughlin

Accompanist: Terri Blanch

ALTONA MEADOWS, VIC

Meets: Thursday’s 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Altona Senior Citizens Centre

Address: 2 Sargood St, Altona, VIC,

Group Leader/s:

Ann Adamson 0419 205 665

Glenda Garner 0403 087 792

Conductor: Wendy Dwyer

Accompanist: Kaye Scaletti

ARARAT, VIC

Meets: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Ararat West Uniting Church

Address: Cnr Banfield & Coad Sts, Ararat, VIC,

Group Leader/s:

Kristine Hughes 0439 084 721

Francesca Suffield (Assistant) 03 5352 3923

Conductor: Kristine Hughes / Sue Horvath

Accompanist: Kristine Hughes / Jenny McKay

BALLARAT, VIC

Meets: Monday 7.00pm-9pm

Venue: Mechanics Institute

Address: Sturt St, Ballarat, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Carolyn Priddle 0416 005 722

Conductor: Marilyn Kent, Jane Nice

Accompanist: Jane Nice, Ross Bullock, Sarah Brown

BALLARAT NORTH, VIC

Meets: Thursday’s 10am – 12pm

Venue: Ballarat Light Opera Centre

Address: Peel St, Ballarat, VIC,

Group Leader/s:

Carolyn Priddle 0416 005 722

Conductor: Marilyn Kent, Jane Nice

Accompanist: Jane Nice, Sarah Brown

BAYSIDE, VIC

Meets: Monday 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Rosstrevor Hall, Brighton Grammer

Address: Allee St (School Crossing, Brighton, VIC,

Group Leader/s:

Anne Alp 0411 699 004

Dorothy Parris 0457 935 937

Conductor: Willem Van der Vis

Accompanist: Andrew Kerr

BENDIGO, VIC

Meets: Tuesday 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Holy Trinity

Address: 14 Keck St, Flora Hill, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Joanne Bonazza 0421 650 567

Barbara Woodward 0438 220 350

Joy Roberts (assistant) 0416 222 258

Conductor: Joanne Bonazza

Accompanist: Valmai Harris

BLACKBURN NORTH, VIC

Meets: Thursday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Forest Hill Village

Address: 264 Springvale Rd, Nunawading, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Mick Both 0414 080

Jennifer Simpson

Conductor: Debbie Tait

Accompanist: Peta Taylor

CAMBERWELL, VIC

Meets: Tuesday 10am-12pm

Venue: Camberwell Uniting Church

Address: 314 Camberwell Rd, Camberwell, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Judith Plumridge 0418 573 777
Lynda Garth 0428 511 423

Conductor: Wendy Dwyer

Accompanist: Brian Copple

EDENHOPE, VIC

Meets: Tuesday 7:00pm-8:30pm

Venue: Elsie Bennet Centre

Address: Lake St, Edenhope, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Annie Osborn 0428 851 858

Leanne Foster 0431 656 657

Conductor:

Accompanist:

GEELONG, VIC

Meets: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Belmont Senior Citizens Centre

Address: 52 Thomson St, Belmont, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Mary Simms 0419 278 456

Conductor: Angela Gionis

Accompanist: Maureen van Andel

HAWTHORN, VIC

Meets: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Camberwell Uniting Church

Address: 314 Camberwell Rd, Camberwell, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Sally Trumble 0417 014 433

Lance Schlipalius 0411 699 708

Conductor: TBA

Accompanist: Brian Copple

HEATHMONT, VIC

Meets: Wednesday 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Heathmont Uniting Church

Address: Canterbury Rd, Heathmont, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Eion Edmonds (Leader) 0412 142 867

Barb McNeary (assistant) 0419 557 618

Sandra King (assistant) 0425 725 412

Conductor: Laura Martin

Accompanist: Peta Taylor

HORSHAM, VIC

Meet: Monday 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Uniting Church Meeting Room

Address: 10 Pynsent St, Horsham, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Frances Macdonald 03 5382 3752

Conductor: Jenny Payne

Accompanist:

NHILL, VIC

Meet: Tuesday 7.30pm

Venue: Senior Citizens Clubroom

Address: 8 Campbell St, Nhill

Group Leader/s:

Leith Dean

Conductor:

Accompanist:

RINGWOOD, VIC

Meet: Monday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Federation Room, Maroondah Federation Estate

Address: 32 Greenwood Ave, Ringwood VIC 3134

Group Leader/s:

Jennifer Philp (assistant) 0409367510

Robyn Lovett (assistant)

Conductor: TBA

Accompanist: Jane Sukarsa

SALE, VIC

Meet: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Bond Street Event Centre

Address: Bond Street, Sale

Group Leader/s:

John Stone 0428 496 419

Ian Wilson (03)5143 0203

Jocelyn Paterson 03) 5144 1128

Conductor:

Accompanist: Suzanne Morris

SHEPPARTON, VIC

Meet: Tuesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Shepparton Baptist Church

Address: corner Longstaff and Wyndham Street (enter by Longstaff St)

Group Leader/s:

Meryl Fitzgerald 0418 578 369

Glenda Reynolds (assistant) 0428 299 256

Conductor: Robyn Leembruggen

Accompanist: Dot Amery & Neville Noller

TECOMA, VIC

Meet: Thursday 7.30PM – 9.30PM

Venue: Uniting Church Hall

Address: Burwood Hwy, Tecoma, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Carole McKenzie 0417 016 086

Gerry Lane (assistant)

Conductor: Karen Noonan

Accompanist:Dot Amery

WANGARATTA, VIC

Meet: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Purbrick Hall

Address: 6 The Close, Anglican Cathedral, Wangaratta, VIC

Group Leader/s:

Ruth Prentice 0408 376 639

Carole Martin 03) 5721 4705

Marlene O’Keefe 0417 454 126

Conductor: Sarah Holmes-Brown

Accompanist: Doug McGregor

WARRNAMBOOL, VIC

Meet: Thursday 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Warrnambool Uniting Church Hall (entrance at back of church car- parking area)

Address: 115 Koroit St, Warrnambool, Vic

Group Leader/s:

Helen Murphy 0439 353 685

Judith McKenzie (assistant) 0432 578 694

Conductor:

Accompanist: Margaret Lamb

BACK TO TOP

BUNDABERG, QLD

Meet: Monday 6.45pm-9.15pm

Venue: Gracehaven Aged Care Facility (Activities Room)

Address: 71 Dr, Mays Rd, Bundaberg QLD

Group Leader/s:

Belinda Macklan 07 4152 5948

Conductor: Karen Larcombe, Lois Keppel

Accompanist: Lois Keppel, Andrea Davis

CARINA, QLD

Meet: Wednesday 7:30pm-9:30pm

Venue: Church of Nazarene

Address: Cnr Meadowlands Rd and Bethel St

Group Leader/s:

Kathy Thomas 0429 447 032

Conductor: Liz Whitaker

Accompanist: Benjamin Drozdovskii

GRACEMERE, QLD

Meet: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: St Andrews Anglican Church

Address: Barry Street Gracemere

Group Leader/s:

Margaret Melton 0438074933

Lorna Bahnisch 0427561629

Lyn Lloyd 0407531373

Conductor: Janet Johnson

Accompanist: Lynette Anstey

INGHAM, QLD

Meet: Wednesday 7:00pm-9:00pm

Venue: Conroy Hall

Address: 41 McIlwraith St Ingham QLD 4850

Group Leader/s:

Rita Phillips 0417 792 602

Conductor:

Accompanist: Rita Phillips

SOUTH BURNETT, QLD

Meet: Mondays 7.00pm to 9.00pm

Venue: Uniting Church Hall

Address: Alford Street, Kingaroy

Group Leader/s:

Sharron Coughlan 0431 816 071

Cindy Proctor 0427633078

Alison Murray 0438 638 392

Conductor:

Accompanist: Marion Otto

SUNSHINE COAST, QLD

Meet: Mondays 9.30am to 11.30am

Venue: Maroochydore Seventh Day Adventist Church Hall

Address: 20 Aragorn Street, Maroochydore

Group Leader/s:

Patricia Eiby 07) 54783165

Janelle MacDonald (assistant) 0400019855

Rosemary Hill (assistant)

Conductor: Sarah Laws

Accompanist: Robin Millow

TEXAS, QLD

Meet: Mondays 11am – 1pm

Venue: Memorial Hall

Address: 5 High Street, Texas QLD

Group Leader/s:

Anne Donges 0418 988 060

Bernadette Guymer 07) 4653 1198 /p>

Conductor: Lindi Russell

Accompanist: Cathy Venables

TOOWOOMBA, QLD

Meet: Mondays, 6.30pm-9.00pm

Venue: St Alban’s Church Hall

Address: Cnr Anzac Ave & Hill St

Group Leader/s:

Majella Albion 0400 941 095

Elke Dixon 0404 639 208

Conductor: Elaine Coates

Accompanist: Tonia Paroz

BACK TO TOP

BUSSELTON, WA

Meet: Wednesdays 7.15 pm

Venue: St Mary’s Family Centre

Address: Queen St, Busselton

Group Leader/s:

Carmelina Clifton-James 0474 354 298

Alison Sanbrook (assistant) 08 9756 7385

Conductor: Carmelina Clifton-James, Alison Sanbrook (Assistant conductor)

Accompanist:

BUNBURY (formally Dalyellup), WA

Meet: Mondays 7pm to 9pm

Venue: Bunbury City Band Hall

Address: Cobblestone Dr, Bunbury 6230

Group Leader/s:

Maureen Worthington 0422 574 662

Alan Worthington 0422 574 662

Rod Krachler 0417 904 126

Conductor: Brigid Mills

Accompanist: Denice Dunn

ESPERANCE, WA

Meet: Wednesdays, 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Esperance Aged Care Facility

Address: Activity Centre, 4 Randall St

Group Leader/s:

Barbara Dempster 0400542253

Martin Bakker (assistant) 0403567079

Conductor: Emma Starcevich

Accompanist:

FREMANTLE, WA

Meet: Mondays 7.15pm for 7.30pm start

Venue: Holy Cross Church Hall

Address: 56 Mc Lean Street, Melville

Group Leader/s:

Christine Browne 0412 579 752

Brian Marsden (Assistant) 08 94383496

Conductor: Janice Miller-Eves

Accompanist: Aidan Bridges

GERALDTON, WA

Meet: Thursday 7.30pm-9.00pm

Venue: The Residency

Address: Marine terrace (opposite the silos)
Geraldton

Group Leader/s:

Di Trotter 0407 217 312

Conductor: Shannan Steele

Accompanist:

MANJIMUP, WA

Meet: Wednesdays(weekly) 7pm-9pm

Venue: Community Centre meeting room 1 enter off Bath Street (plenty of parking)

Address:45 Rose St, Manjimup WA 6258

Group Leader/s:

Susan Mountford 08 97761345

Conductor:

Accompanist: Deanne Ventris

PRESTON BEACH, WA

Meet: Friday 10am

Venue: Lake Clifton Community Centre

Address: Tuart Grove, Lake Clifton, WA 6251

Group Leader/s:

Jeanette & Geoff James

Conductor: TBA

Accompanist:

ROCKINGHAM, WA

Meet: Wednesday at 7.15pm

Venue: St George’s Anglican Church Hall

Address: cnr Rae Rd & Thomas St, Safety Bay

Group Leader/s:

Tereza Ukich 0418949088

Conductor: Janice Millar-Eves

Accompanist:

SORRENTO/DUNCRAIG, WA

Meet: Wednesdays 7:30pm

Venue: Trinity North Uniting Church

Address: 29 Wandoo Road, Duncraig

Group Leader/s:

Linda Worth 0421 864 651

Julie Robertson 08 92042276

Conductor: Paul O’Brien and Judy Howell

Accompanist: Greg Schultz

SWAN VALLEY, WA

Meet: Mondays 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Baskerville Memorial Hall

Address: Memorial Avenue Baskerville

Group Leader/s:

Bronwyn Davey 0407 888 759

Margaret Dunne (assistant) 0411 160 911

Anne Avery (assistant) 0417 184 250

Conductor: Bronwyn Davey

Accompanist: Heather Morfitt

BACK TO TOP

BURRA, SA

Meet: Wednesdays 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: St Mary’s Church Hall

Address: Market St, Burra (Opposite Burra Motor Inn)

Group Leader/s:

Geraldine Smedley 08 8892 2583

Conductor: Nadine Evans

Accompanist:

GAWLER, SA

Meet: Monday 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Uniting Church Hall

Address: Tod St Gawler

Group Leader/s:

Jan Abel 0417 896 483

Lynne Lamshed 0488052394

Conductor: Jan Abel

Accompanist: Thomas Philp

GLENELG, SA

Meet: Thursdays, 7.15 for 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: The Corner, Uniting Church Auditorium

Address: Cnr Diagonal & Oaklands Roads, Warradale

Group Leader/s:

Colleen Penny 0439 370 214

Sue Townsend 0417 859 977

Carmel Hyland (assistant) 0421 356 917

Pam Priadko (assistant) 0419 853 221

Conductor: Chris Bills, Peter van der Linden, Mark Delaine & Michelle Nightingale

Accompanist: Angela Turner, Bernadette Dempsey, Emma Knights

GOOLWA, SA

Meet: Monday 7pm-9pm

Venue: Music Room, Thornbury Park

Address: 17 Willmett Rd, Goolwa

Group Leader/s:

Merri Kain 08) 8552 2460, 0408312765

Liz Bettess  0475 798 186

Conductor: Liz Bettes, Barbara Wundersitz

Accompanist: Helen Schubert

HAWKER, SA

Meet: Fridays 3:30-5pm

Venue: Community Room at the Hawker hospital

Address: Cradock Rd Hawker SA

Group Leader/s:

Jenny McInnis 0428 835 018

Conductor:

Accompanist:

JAMESTOWN, SA

Meet: Mondays 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Jamestown – Belalie Lodge Aged Care – Pioneer Room

Address: Cumnock St, Jamestown

Group Leader/s:

Chris Thomas 0466 569 007

Raelene Harding 0427 504 549

Leonie Thomas (Assistant) 0439 681 391

Conductor: Chris Thomas, Leonie Thomas

Accompanist: Jill Fulton

KADINA, SA

Meet: Wednesday 7:00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Uniting Church Hall

Address: Kadina Uniting Church

Group Leader/s:

John Snodgrass 0427 232 474

Annette Davidson (assistant) 0428 652 146

Conductor: Steph Greenwood

Accompanist: Daryl Parker

KIMBA, SA

Meet: Mondays 7.30pm-8.30pm

Venue: Senior Citizens Clubrooms

Address: West Terrace, Kimba

Group Leader/s:

Sally Inglis 0427 272 598

Conductor: Lois Hampel, Sally Inglis

Accompanist:

LAMEROO, SA

Meet: Wednesdays 7:30pm-9:00pm

Venue: Day Care Room, Lameroo District Hospital

Address: 1A Vardon Terrace, Lameroo

Group Leader/s:

Doris Ann Heaven 0407054765

Conductor: Cathy Miegel

Accompanist: Cathy Miegel

MAGILL, SA

Meet: Tuesdays 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Church of Christ

Address: 61 St Bernards Rd, Magill

Group Leader/s:

Sabine Drilling 0408 404 744

Sandra Moore 0409 671 152

Josephine Liebelt 0402079172

Conductor: Celine Leslie

Accompanist: Deborah Handley & Emma Knights

ORROROO, SA

Meet: Monday 7:30 – 9:30pm

Venue: Orroroo RSL Rooms

Address: Second St

Group Leader/s:

Annika Hooper 0427 581 175

Wendy Hooper (Assistant) 0428 619 593

Conductor: Chris Thomas

Accompanist:

PETERBOROUGH, SA

Meet: Wednesdays 7.30-9.30pm

Venue: Senior Citizens Hall

Address: Main Street Peterborough

Group Leader/s:

John Sandland 08 8651 2192

Ruth Whittle 0438 891 903

Conductor: Beth Chapman, Debbie Blyth

Accompanist: Margie Symonds

PORT LINCOLN, SA

Meet: Alternate Tuesday’s 7.30 – 9.30pm

Venue: Unity Hill

Address: New West Road, Port Lincoln

Group Leader/s:

Helen Hookings 0408750887

Anna van der Hart (assistant) 0432 115 039

Conductor: Helen Hookings

Accompanist:

PORT PIRIE, SA

Meet: Monday 7.30pm-9.30pm

Venue: Lutheran Church Hall

Address: Senate Rd, Port Pirie

Group Leader/s:

Anne Schaffner 0429 054 124

Fran Birrell

Conductor: Tessa Collins

Accompanist:

RIVERLAND, SA

Meet: Thursdays, 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Monash Memorial Hall

Address: Sturt Hwy, Monash

Group Leader/s:

Graeme Rule 0408689707

Jacque Zagotsis 0438 839 691

Mary Geddie 0409 875 344

Ernest van Niekerk 0406782205

Conductor: Mary Geddie

Accompanist: Mary Geddie

TUMBY BAY, SA

Meet: Every 2nd & 4th Thursday 3.00pm -5.00pm

(Last practise for 2018 will be 13th December and we will resume in the New year on Thursday 14th Feb.)

Venue: Senior Citizens Club

Address: Tumby Terrace

Group Leader/s:

Karyn Speed 0427 881 920

Conductor: Rosemary Hauesler

Accompanist: Christine Charlton

WARRADALE, SA

Meet: Mondays 10.00am-12.pm

Venue: The Corner, Uniting Church

Address: Cnr Oaklands & Diagonal Rd Warradale

Group Leader/s:

Karen Altamura

Conductor: Dianne Howes & Peter van der Linden

Accompanist: Emma Knights

BACK TO TOP

CAMPBELL TOWN, TAS

Meet: Tuesdays 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: The Midland Bowls Club

Address: 152 Bridge St, Campbell Town

Group Leader/s:

Judy Gregg 0400 995 900

Conductor:

Accompanist:

DEVONPORT, TAS

Meet: Wednesdays 7:00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Baptist Church Hall

Address: 130 William Street Devonport (entrance next to Herbs Pizza)

Group Leader/s: Wilma Aherne 0407 248 370

Conductor: Alexandra Morse

Accompanist: Meredith Stronach

HOBART, TAS

Meet: Mondays 7.30pm-9.30pm (except Public Holidays)

Venue: New Town Primary School Hall

Address: 36 Forster Street, New Town

Group Leader/s:

Tony Johnston 0429 000 186

Susan Gillespie 0437 127 119

Hans Kooij

Max Klarenbeek 0488 279 825

Conductor: Hans Kooij, Helen Thomson & Sarah Elliott

Accompanist: Sarah Elliott, Hans Kooij & Sophy Goddard

KINGSTON, TAS

Meet: Wednesdays 11:30am – 1:30pm

Venue: LINC Adult Education Building

Address: 8 Hutchins Street, Kingston

Group Leader/s:

Dianne Ellson 0408 134 046 /p>

Lyn Kaica 0488 463 503

Conductor: Hans Kooij

Accompanist: Sophy Goddard

LAUNCESTON, TAS

Meet: Thursdays 7.00pm-9.00pm

Venue: Salvation Army Building

Address: 111 Elizabeth St Launceston.

Group Leader/s:

Gemma Turner 0417449616

Diane Paine 0409318298

Conductor: Val Clarke

Accompanist: Sam Braune

SORELL, TAS

Meet: Wednesdays 7.00 – 9.00 pm

Venue: Midway Point Hall

Address: 31 Raynors Road, Midway Point TAS

Group Leader/s:

John Coll 03 6269 2952

Jenny Oates 0409047456

Conductor: Paul Morrison

Accompanist: Hans Kooij

BACK TO TOP

ALICE SPRINGS, NT

Meet: Monday 7:00pm-9:00pm

Venue: Hartley St School Museum

Address: Across the road opposite from Gloria Jeans and Subway

Group Leader/s:

Sue Jones 0477002561

Conductor: Andrea Doyle

Accompanist:

DARWIN, NT

Meet: Thursday 7:00pm-9:00pm

Venue: Music Centre Essington School

Address: Rossiter St, Nightcliff

Group Leader/s:

Ruth Garden 08 89275819

Conductor: Ruth Garden

Accompanist: Lucy Rogers / Floie



Hot Fiona Corke naked (47 pics) Pussy, Twitter, swimsuit
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (54 foto) Is a cute, iCloud, cleavage
Hot Fiona Corke naked (12 pictures) Gallery, 2020, swimsuit
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (48 photos) Video, 2017, legs
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (19 fotos) Erotica, Instagram, underwear
Hot Fiona Corke nude (88 fotos) Cleavage, 2016, panties
Hot Fiona Corke nude (68 fotos) Video, Snapchat, bra
Hot Fiona Corke naked (93 images) Cleavage, iCloud, see through
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (73 photo) Hacked, Snapchat, in bikini
Hot Fiona Corke nude (97 photo) Sideboobs, Instagram, see through
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (56 photo) Topless, Instagram, cleavage
Hot Fiona Corke naked (87 pics) Sexy, Snapchat, butt

Hot Fiona Corke naked (48 fotos) Gallery, Snapchat, underwear

Hot Fiona Corke naked (63 images) Is a cute, Snapchat, legs

Hot Fiona Corke nudes (15 pics) Porno, YouTube, bra
Hot Fiona Corke nude (81 fotos) Video, Snapchat, butt
Hot Fiona Corke naked (93 images) Sideboobs, iCloud, see through
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (49 fotos) Hot, Snapchat, underwear

Hot Fiona Corke naked (12 pics) Feet, Instagram, butt
Hot Fiona Corke nudes (45 pictures) Cleavage, Instagram, cleavage
Leaked Frances Fisher, Feet Diana Lewis, Sexy Claudia Schiffer, Topless Kimmy Robertson, Panties Ariel Winte

 

2019 punchaceleb.com | Sitemap