Erotica Pussy Patricia Merbreier  naked (33 pictures), iCloud, swimsuit
Pussy Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (66 images), Snapchat, in bikini
Ass Pussy Patricia Merbreier  nudes (42 photos), Twitter, legs
Ass Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (45 foto), Facebook, cleavage
Fappening Pussy Patricia Merbreier  nudes (94 pictures), Facebook, butt
Topless Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (49 pics), YouTube, braless
Erotica Pussy Patricia Merbreier  nude (77 images), iCloud, legs
Tits Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (47 fotos), 2019, swimsuit
Sexy Pussy Patricia Merbreier  naked (73 fotos), YouTube, panties
Boobs Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (57 pics), 2019, in bikini
Sexy Pussy Patricia Merbreier  naked (68 pics), Twitter, butt
Feet Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (63 pictures), Instagram, see through
nude Pussy Patricia Merbreier (68 pics) Leaked, Facebook, cameltoe
naked Pussy Patricia Merbreier (21 pics) Tits, 2019, braless
nudes Pussy Patricia Merbreier (66 foto) Gallery, 2019, underwear
nude Pussy Patricia Merbreier (68 photos) Feet, Facebook, legs
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (34 foto) Young, Snapchat, braless
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (14 pics) Feet, Twitter, butt
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (72 images) Hacked, 2019, braless
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (34 images) Paparazzi, 2017, swimsuit
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (23 fotos) Young, 2019, see through

Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (43 photos) Ass, braless

Is and in to a was not you i of it the be he his but for are this that by on at they with which she or from had we will have an what been one if would who has her.


2019 Starters

  • Home >
  • 2019 Starters

Last updated 9 April 2019.

 

 

Starters for the 6km (Short) Run/Walk – INDIVIDUAL

 

Aaron Lammas (blank) Waharoa
Abby Keech (blank) Otorohanga
Adrienne Walker (blank) Hamilton
Afat Xiao (blank) Hamilton
Aimee Penny (blank) Waiau Pa
Alana Phillips (blank) Otorohanga
Albert Kobierzynski 6134 Te Awamutu
Alex Crossland 6120 Stonehaven
Alex Gatland (blank) Auckland
Alex Schmidt 6111 Auckland
Alex Woods 6004 Hamilton
Alicia Shipp 6025 Paraparaumu
Amanda Broom (blank) Te Awamutu
Amanda Collins 6009 Hamilton
Amanda Ottesen (blank) Te Puke
Amber Andrews (blank) Wanganui
Amy Duncan 6193 Auckland
Amy James 6156 Hamilton
Amy Matuku 6049 Cambridge
Andrea Betschart (blank) Hamilton
Anesha Parsot (blank) Pukekohe, Mauku
Angela Scott-Scadden (blank) Auckland
Anihira Royal (blank) RD 20
Anita Hauser 6122 Putaruru
Anna Devcich (blank) Hamilton
Anna Higgins 6125 Hamilton
Anne Chadwick 6091 Hamilton
Anne O'Mera 6175 Pukekohe
Anne Unsworth 6138 Tuakau
Annelies Aarts 6115 Hamilton
Annette Mattock 6048 Feilding
Annette Woodroffe (blank) Auckland
Ashley Hempel (blank) Auckland
Aurore Scordino (blank) Te Awamutu
Baylee Townsend 6158 Hamilton
Bella Merelos 6118 Tauranga
Ben Cranston (blank) Auckland
Ben Spencer 6104 Waiheke Island
Beryl Rogers 6110 Wellington
Beth Torrie (blank) Hamilton
Blair Christensen 6057 Wellington
Bree Powers (blank) Auckland
Brent Tapp 6108 Lower Hutt
Brian Allan Mulock-Houwer 6095 Auckland
Brian Day 6153 Greater London
Brianna Caird (blank) Hamilton
Briar Reardon (blank) Taupo
Bridget Chugg 6017 Tauranga
Bridget Gifford 6117 Te Puke
Brie Martin 6135 Tirau
Brigitte Hauser 6123 Putaruru
Bronwyn Clegg 6172 Pokeno
Bronwyn Weaver 6094 Auckland
Brook Otero 6054 Honolulu
Brooke Vanin (blank) Cambridge
Brooklyn Miles 6164 Matamata
Bryan Solomon (blank) Auckland
Bryce Parry 6024 Paraparaumu
Caitlyn Mitchell (blank) Tauranga
Cam Thompson (blank) Auckland
Cameron Elliot (blank) Bombay
Candice Berry 6002 Morrinsville
Carl Hurley (blank) Stratford
Carol Burmester 6088 Morrinsville
Cath Devaliant 6124 Puketotara
Charlie Scott (blank) Auckland
Charlotte Brace 6090 Auckland
Chloe Duncan (blank) Hamilton
Chris Jenkins (blank) RD 4 Pukekohe
Chris Ormsby 6162 Hamilton
Christina Scadden (blank) Auckland
Christine Robertson 6014 Lower Hutt
Christine Smith 6179 Pukekohe
Christine Xiao (blank) Hamilton
Cinnamon Gazzard 6084 Auckland
Claire Buckingham 6031 Otatara
Claire Luscombe (blank) Hamilton
Claire Ward 6027 Hamilton
Clare Dombroski 6106 New Plymouth
Clare Tewake (blank) Auckland
Claudine Marie Saunar 6142 Tauranga
Clint Miles 6166 Matamata
Clinton Ogle (blank) Auckland
Courtney Wharton (blank) Pirongia
Craig Bennett (blank) Tauranga
Cyra Arce (blank) Blockhouse Bay
Dale Williamson (blank) Auckland
Daniel Plant 6188 Hamilton
Daniella Frogley 6127 Hamilton
Danielle Boven (blank) Auckland
Danielle Rotohiko 6121 Putaruru
Danyel Hosto 6130 Hamilton
Darryl Pearson 6105 Palmerston North
Dave Gillies (blank) Tauranga
David Hitch (blank) Stratford
David Inns 6010 Auckland
Debbie Krzyzewski (blank) Auckland
Debra Lindesay (blank) Papakura
Demi Barr 6069 Waitomo
Denice Wood (blank) Auckland
Dennis Jackson (blank) Kawerau
Dev Morris (blank) Auckland
Diane Bengston 6021 Hamilton
Diane Carter 6089 Morrinsville
Diane James (blank) Hamilton
Donna Thompson (blank) Auckland
Donnalea Whitcher (blank) Hamilton
Dwayne Te Puni 6019 Katikati
Elise Watson (blank) Auckland
Ella Sargison 6056 Auckland
Ellen Klemm (blank) Ohaupo
Emma Alcock (blank) Te Kuiti
Emma Baine 6070 Hamilton
Emma Constable 6100 Hamilton
Erica Guido 6052 Kihikihi
Erica Stewart (blank) Hamilton
Erica Te Huna 6101 Paraparaumu
Erika Bond-Milne 6074 Auckland
Ethan Duncan (blank) Hamilton
Ethan Haller (blank) Tauranga
Ethan Tanner (blank) Tapapa
Felicia Unverricht 6073 Waiheke Island
Fleur Wood 6072 Tauranga
Florence Selby 6040 Auckland
Flynn Ryan 6000 Hamilton
Gail Walter (blank) Auckland
Garry Mabey 6140 Auckland
Geoff Bentley 6043 Cambridge
Georgina Malzard (blank) Auckland
Gerald Parry 6026 Paraparaumu
Ginger Te Kanawa 6145 Waitomo
Giselle Denton (blank) Auckland
Graeme Ryder (blank) Tauranga
Graeme Young (blank) Hamilton
Graham Biggs 6030 Wellington
Hansa Parsot (blank) Pukekohe, Mauku
Harley Brown (blank) Hamilton
Harold Watson 6190 New Plymouth
Harry Parkinson 6064 Hamilton
Hayley Makinson 6023 Kapiti
Heather Gatland (blank) Farm Cove
Heather Houghton 6181 Pukekohe
Heather Toft 6185 Waipukurau
Heidi Lewis (blank) Pirongia
Helen Bennett (blank) Tauranga
Helen Morgan (blank) RD 4 Pukekohe
Helen Saywell 6093 Hastings
Helen Wilson (blank) Tauranga
Holly Boissoin 6194 Tauranga
Hope Spooner 6154 Cambridge
Ian Henderson 6078 Hamilton
Ian Kearney 6060 Karamu
Ingrid Renowden 6180 Pukekohe
Jackie Stapp (blank) Hamilton
Jacqui Callagher 6012 Hamilton
Jagdish Parsot (blank) Pukekohe, Mauku
James Christophers (blank) Auckland
James Olwyn (blank) Raglan
Jan Day 6152 Greater London
Jane Chapman 6173 Pokeno
Jane Tiong 6034 Auckland
Jane Watson (blank) Auckland
Janelle Andrews (blank) Wanganui
Janine Hodgson (blank) Ohaupo
Jantzen Tan (blank) Blockhouse Bay
Jared Emms (blank) Hamilton
Jaysika Patel (blank) Pukekohe, Mauku
Jayson Thompson 6098 Hamilton
Jeanenne Robb 6075 Auckland
Jedemiah Shearsby 6022 Kapiti
Jenifer Silva 6160 Auckland
Jenna Pillette (blank) Omata
Jennifer Edwards (blank) Te Atatu Peninsula
Jeremy Tanner (blank) Tapapa
Jessica Eade (blank) Hamilton
Jessica Parkes (blank) Hamilton
Jessica Xiao (blank) Hamilton
Jhene Rozak 6186 Wellington
Jillian Myers 6028 WINDRADYNE
Jo Kennedy 6058 Wellington
Jo Newsham (blank) Manukau
Joe Broughton (blank) Huntly, Waikato
Joe Scadden (blank) Auckland
Joel Gatland (blank) Auckland
John Renowden 6176 Pukekohe
Jone Vakatale (blank) Auckland
Josh Grayson 6163 Hamilton
Joshua Bouchet (blank) Swanson
Joy Irving 6016 Hamilton
Juanita Wiggill (blank) Auckland
Judy Champion (blank) Auckland
Judy Macdonald 6005 Hamilton
Julia Davis (blank) Auckland
Julia Gladwin 6113 Hamilton
Julian Braatvedt (blank) Auckland
Julie Samuelson (blank) Tauranga
Justin Driver 6007 Rotorua
Justin Orono (blank) Waiuku
Kane Wakefield (blank) Huntly
Karen Wymer (blank) Hamilton
Kate Lindesay (blank) Auckland
Katherine Rose (blank) Raglan
Kathryn Dampney (blank) Auckland
Kathryn Hogg (blank) Hamilton
Katie Harrison (blank) Cambridge
Katrina Bewley 6103 Christchurch
Kay Bush 6039 Auckland
Kayla Webb 6086 Ohaupo
Kayleigh Rowe (blank) Rotorua
Kellie Hodson (blank) Auckland
Kelly Derbyshire (blank) Te Awamutu
Kelly Moore (blank) Hamilton
Kelly Porima 6161 Hamilton
Kelvin Hogg (blank) Hamilton
Kieran Verryt 6191 Auckland
Kim Patterson 6087 Hamilton
Krysten Schroeder (blank) Auckland
Kryztyn Grace Vergara 6066 Auckland City
Kyla Tawhara Royal (blank) RD 20
Kylee King (blank) New Plymouth
Leandro Oliveira 6053 Kihikihi
Leanne Lawrence (blank) Otorohanga
Leanne Neilson 6171 Pokeno
Leesa Anderson (blank) Otorohanga
Leesa Teuber 6079 Waiheke Island
Leisa Stapleton (blank) Te Awamutu
Lesley Galbraith 6042 Cambridge
Libby O'Brien (blank) Taupo
Linda Murphy (blank) Tuakau
Lisa Maxwell 6107 Wellington
Lisa Murray 6018 Katikati
Lisa Oberlin-Brown 6136 Tirau
Liz Exton (blank) Matamata
Lorene Blundell (blank) Kinloch
Lorraine Grainger 6137 Tuakau
Lorraine Hobson 6133 Smyrna
Louise Carter 6151 Taumarunui
Lucy Hayes 6067 Otorohanga
Lynette Gillies (blank) Tauranga
Maddie Steel (blank) Tauranga
Maha Naguib-Skevington (blank) Rotorua
Maree Epskamp (blank) Auckland
Maree Miles 6167 Matamata
Margaret Chitty 6183 Pukekohe
Marianne Olan 6065 Auckland City
Marika Kolegue (blank) Te Awamutu
Mark Bennett 6020 Hamilton
Mark Denton (blank) Auckland
Martin Billington (blank) Hamilton
Matthew Andrews (blank) Wanganui
Matthew Heard (blank) Graceville
Maureen Munro 6174 Pukekohe
Maureen Thomas (blank) Bombay
Mckenzie Clifton 6189 Auckland
Megan Titchener 6080 Te Awamutu
Mei Fang Lauw (blank) Hamilton
Mel Burdett 6099 Auckland
Mel Van Houtte 6013 Thames
Melissa North (blank) Hamilton
Mere Smith (blank) Tokoroa
Meryl Carlyle (blank) Gisborne
Michael Toft 6187 Waipukurau
Michaela Broodryk (blank) Waiau Pa
Michelle Wood 6116 Te Puke
Mikayla Alcock (blank) Te Kuiti
Mike Hill (blank) Hamilton
Mike Houghton 6182 Pukekohe
Mike Thompson (blank) Auckland
Miriama Reid 6076 Waiheke Island
Moira Duffy 6063 Hamilton
Murray James (blank) Hamilton
Murray Mattock 6047 Feilding
Natalie Blanchard (blank) Tauranga
Nathan Darlington (blank) Hamilton
Neil Micklewood 6114 Hamilton Central
Ngaporia Tuhakaraina 6068 Otorohanga
Nicki Wedding 6141 Auckland
Nicola Alcock (blank) Te Kuiti
Nicola Collins 6170 Tauranga
Nicola Gatland (blank) Farm Cove
Nicole Clark (blank) Hamilton
Nicole Selby 6041 Auckland
Nicole Stieller (blank) Hawera
Niki Colson 6077 Auckland
Nikita Billington (blank) Hamilton
Nikki Miller 6008 Rotorua
Nyree Biesiek 6045 New Plymouth
Olivia Vanin (blank) Cambridge
Pam Jackson (blank) Kawerau
Patti Te Huna 6102 Paraparaumu
Paul Walden 6144 Bell Block
Paula Robertson (blank) New Plymouth
Paula Smith 6051 Otorohanga
Pauline Westlake 6038 Auckland
Penny Heard (blank) Graceville
Peter Quintal 6003 Hamilton
Peter Wenham 6129 Masterton
Phil Quinn (blank) Taupo
Phil Smith 6178 Pukekohe
Piet Steyn 6061 Karamu
Piki Kelly (blank) Tokoroa
Priya Parsot (blank) Pukekohe, Mauku
Rachel Bouchet (blank) Swanson
Rachel Falconer 6146 Waiheke Island
Rachel Young (blank) Hamilton
Ray Robinson 6081 Morrinsville
Rebecca Stevenson 6050 Cambridge
Rebecca Vincent 6037 Hamilton
Richard Ballantyne (blank) Auckland
Rick Boven (blank) Auckland
Robert Bull (blank) Hamilton
Robin Slade 6033 Hamilton
Rochelle Thomas (blank) Bombay
Roger Williams (blank) Hamilton
Ronald Merelos 6119 Tauranga
Rosie Smith 6011 Leamington
Ruby Mccaskill (blank) Te Aroha
Ruth Beggs 6168 Orewa
Ruth Ford (blank) Aukland
Ryan Muller 6035 Auckland
Sally Wells 6082 Ponsonby
Sam Constable 6062 Hamilton
Samantha Bull (blank) Stratford
Samantha McGuire (blank) Auckland
Sandra Gillingham (blank) Matamata
Sara Aymes (blank) Otorohanga
Sara Frizelle 6044 Auckland
Sarel Erwee (blank) Hamilton
Sebastien Bouchet (blank) Swanson
Sharon Hitch (blank) Stratford
Sharon Hurman 6109 Kapiti Coast
Sharon Spooner 6155 Ngahinapouri
Sharon Wishart (blank) Otorohanga
Sharyn Harrison 6157 Hamilton
Sheena Duffy Vakatale (blank) Auckland
Sherise Wood (blank) Auckland
Sian Broughton (blank) Huntly, Waikato
Sifa Bunce (blank) Auckland
Sinead Bowie 6085 Auckland
Sonja Bliggenstorfer (blank) Auckland
Stacey Blake 6150 Te Aroha
Stacey Cox 6097 Hamilton
Stacey O'hearn (blank) Te Awamutu
Steve Derbyshire (blank) Te Awamutu
Steve Foster (blank) Te Puke
Steven Ammon- Brown 6083 Waharoa
Stevie-Leigh Williams 6055 Te Kuiti
Sue Austin 6177 Pukekohe
Sue Cochrane (blank) Mt Maunganui
Sue Larsen 6015 Katikati
Sue Stephens 6092 Hamilton
Sunil Parsot (blank) Pukekohe, Mauku
Suzanne Aitken 6059 Auckland
Suzanne Dudley 6139 Tuakau
Suzie Goile 6128 Hamilton
Suzie Walters 6046 Otorohanga
Tanchia Pitts-Brown 6071 Waitomo
Tania Jull 6029 Te Awamutu
Tanya Lankow 6112 Hamilton
Tanya Mulock-Houwer 6096 Auckland
Tara O Driscoll 6192 Auckland
Tayla Christieson (blank) Taupo
Taylar Muller 6036 Auckland
Te Awhina Anderson 6148 Te Kuiti
Te Oranga Anderson 6147 Te Kuiti
Teiren Scannell-Todd (blank) Auckland
Teresa Davidson (blank) Tuakau
Terry Chitty 6184 Pukekohe
Terry Cochrane (blank) Mt Maunganui
Tess Richardson 6006 Hamilton
Tessa Mitchell (blank) Tauranga
Tessa Wakefield 6001 Morrinsville
Theresa Taane 6149 Taupiri
Tilisa Taungapeau (blank) Manukau
Tony Alcock (blank) Te Kuiti
Tracey White (blank) Hamilton
Tracy Andrews (blank) Hamilton
Trevor Beggs 6169 Orewa
Trudie Curtis (blank) Hamilton
Tui Ruifrok (blank) Gisborne
Tyler Miles 6165 Matamata
Vicky Judge 6159 Morrinsville
Victoria Crossland 6032 Aberdeen
Wendy Winter (blank) Hamilton
Wiremu Morgan Hemopo (blank) Auckland
Yaz Scott 6126 Napier
Yvette Cornellissen (blank) Pirongia
Zaver Shroff 6143 Tauranga
Christine Butler (blank) Pukekohe
Aidan Slade (blank) Hamilton
Alex Callagher (blank) Hamilton
Alister Vincent (blank) Hamilton
Amanda McLeary (blank) Whakatane
Andrejka Bennett (blank) Tauranga
Aria Brown (blank) Hamilton
Ashlyn Muckle (blank) Glenbervie
Atlanta Smith (blank) Leamington
Austin Hills (blank) Hamilton
Ben Devcich (blank) Hamilton
Brody van den Anker (blank) Morrinsville
Charlie Goile (blank) Hamilton
Chloe Appleyard (blank) Aberdeen
Ciara Slade (blank) Hamilton
Cody Myers (blank) WINDRADYNE
Daniel Alcock (blank) Te Kuiti
Emma Sexton (blank) Hamilton
Emmerson Tamihana (blank) Auckland
Extra Child (blank) Auckland
Gia Modderman (blank) Auckland
Harvey Newsom (blank) Tauraga
Heath Hendersom (blank) Hamilton
Henry Frizelle (blank) Auckland
Holly Van Houtte (blank) Thames
Isaac Wilson (blank) Otorohanga
Jack Adams (blank) Waharoa
Kyle Vincent (blank) Hamilton
Lea Otero (blank) Honolulu
Leah Shipp (blank) Paraparaumu
Lily Van Houtte (blank) Thames
Lucy Newsom (blank) Tauraga
Luke Bouchet (blank) Swanson
Lulu Miller (blank) Tauranga
Marcus Ottesen (blank) Te Puke
Meg Biesiek (blank) New Plymouth
Megan Wiggill (blank) Auckland
Nathan Cague (blank) Auckland
Nathan Peake (blank) Cambridge
Oliver Jull (blank) Te Awamutu
Olivia Myers (blank) WINDRADYNE
Quinn Young (blank) Te Atatu Peninsula
Ryan Croall (blank) Hamilton
Sara Macdonald (blank) Hamilton
Sebastian Bell (blank) Tauwhare
Skye Williams (blank) Mangakino
Skyla Still (blank) Tauranga
Sophie Hauser (blank) Putaruru
Stanley Hills (blank) Hamilton
Stella Callagher (blank) Hamilton
Taylor Clifton (blank) Auckland
Tom Henderson (blank) Hamilton
Tyla Wallis (blank) Tokoroa
Tyler Jack (blank) Hamilton
William Chugg (blank) Tauranga
Yasmin Skevington (blank) Rotorua
Zsalia Ward (blank) Hamilton

Starters for the 6km (Short) Run/Walk – FAMILY

 

Aaron Jack 6916 Hamilton Jack Fam Bam
Abbie Wex 6797 Clevedon Les Crapauds
Abigail Bain 6878 Auckland Bain Clan
Abigail O'Regan 6590 Te Awamutu Andy's Army
Abigail Smith 6908 Auckland Smith Kids
Adam Cague 6609 Auckland Team Cague
Adam Devoy 6781 Te Awamutu Team Devoy
Adam Lee 6944 New Plymouth Team Lee
Adam Marra 7105 Te Puke Marra monsters
Adam Poulsen 7140 Rotorua The Adams Family
Adbul Saiyaad 6693 Tuakau Fairfax Abdul and Misty
Addison de Koster 6682 Auckland The DK's
Adele Croall 7075 Hamilton Croall Whanau
Adrian Liao 6805 Auckland Super Feet
Aidan Allen 7021 Tokoroa Fast & Serious
Aiden Walters 6522 Hamilton Walters Clan
Aimee Harrison 6856 Hamilton Team HARRISON
Ainsley Robson 6561 Hamilton Robson
Alan Dudin 6965 Te Kuiti Team Dudin
Alan Ridge 6554 Hamilton Ridges
Alex McCombe 6854 Auckland The Waitomo Explorers
Alexander Hulbert 7078 Auckland Hulberts
Alexander Woolston 6891 Hamilton Woolston
Alexis Parker 6629 Ngaruawahia Team Interlinked
Alexus Owens-townsend 6952 Auckland Youcandoit
Alice Moorehead 6777 Auckland Team Moorehead
Alicia Romero Ramirez 6460 NELSON Viva Espana
Alicia Tuck 7036 Auckland Team Tuck
Aliesha Greenaway 6985 Maihiihi Super butterfly
Aline Wex 6799 Clevedon Les Crapauds
Allanah Robson 6560 Hamilton Robson
Allison Smith 6909 Auckland Smith Kids
Alvina Le Cordier 6745 Hamilton #teamlecordier
Amanda Kennedy 6600 Whanganui Kennedy
Amber Willans 6983 New Plymouth Swans in Flight
Amblin Chu 6633 Auckland Happy Feet
Amelia Newsom 6905 Tauraga Hoof Hearted
Amelia Poaneki 6758 Otorohanga Poaneki ATLA
Amelia Stirling 7125 Tokoroa That's Us
Amelia Weaver 6631 Ngaruawahia Team Interlinked
Amy Bennett 6493 Hamilton Rubbish Runners
Amy Passau 6464 Ohinewai Passau Pied Pipers
Amy Sexton 6549 Hamilton BOOM SHAKA LAKA
Andrea Martin 6456 Auckland Martin Madness
Andrew Hosking 7041 Tauranga Hoskingsgo
Andrew Newsom 6904 Tauraga Hoof Hearted
Andrew Williams 6645 Mangakino The Tribe
Andy O'Regan 6591 Te Awamutu Andy's Army
Ange Wilson 6500 Otorohanga Not far to go
Angela Andrews 7068 Hamilton Andrews Family
Anna Woolston 6888 Hamilton Woolston
Annamarie Erwee 7015 Hamilton REID
Antoinette Steyn 6619 Karamu Kearney Family
Anton Marais 6733 Ngaruawahia Mostly Mad Marais
Arie Moran 6569 Hamilton Moran Clan
Aroha Watene 7020 Tokoroa Fast & Serious
Ashlee Marra 7107 Te Puke Marra monsters
Ashleigh Ridge 6555 Hamilton Ridges
Ashton Costar 6974 Beachlands The Kiwi Gummibears
Ashton Vanin 7129 Cambridge Team Vanin
Aster Robertson 6721 Auckland Team Robertson
Astrud Burgess 7081 Waiheke Island Ward
Audrey Greening 6756 Otorohanga Poaneki ATLA
Ava Reid 7013 Hamilton REID
Axel Wex 6798 Clevedon Les Crapauds
Beau Miller 6898 Tauranga Miller Machines
Bekah Swift 6817 Raurimu SWIFTY
Belinda Newsom 6906 Tauraga Hoof Hearted
Belinda Williams 6860 Hamilton Team Williams
Bina Gallagher 6485 Hamilton Gallagher-Ball
Blair Croall 7073 Hamilton Croall Whanau
Blake Aarsen 7051 Broadlands Team Aarsen
Blake Murrell 7005 Te Awamutu Murrell Family
Blake Rogers 6729 New Plymouth Rogers
Blake Watt 7026 Hamilton Watt Family
Bob Irvine 7059 Auckland First Ave
Breda Plant 6820 Hamilton Plant Family
Brenda Cague 6608 Auckland Team Cague
Brendon Davis 6557 Hamilton Davisezzzz
Brent Armstrong 6514 Hamilton Team Strongarms (and legs)
Brooke Manderson 6537 Hamilton The Mandos
Bryan Harrison 6857 Hamilton Team HARRISON
Cadi Grace-Fry 7134 Hamilton BGF's
Caleb Aitken 6614 Auckland MCG's
Caleb Lee 6727 Auckland Oma Rāpeti
Campbell Douglas 6931 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors Too!!
Cara Davies 6508 Te Awamutu Fab Four
Carlos Tuau-Hemopo 7019 Clover Park Tuau-Hemopo
Carol Walters 6520 Hamilton Walters Clan
Carrie Harman 6666 Auckland Team Harman
Carter Allen 7022 Tokoroa Fast & Serious
Cassandra Stirling 7124 Tokoroa That's Us
Cassandra Williamson 6809 Hamilton Team Broken
Cassidy Grace 7132 Hamilton BGF's
Catalina Van vugt 6962 Ohaupo CaSa OmPi
Catherine Hosking 7040 Tauranga Hoskingsgo
Chantal Baxter 7120 Hamilton Baxters
Chantelle Reid 7012 Hamilton REID
Charlie McCurdie 6581 Auckland Team Mighty McCurdie
Charlie McKenzie-Potter 6531 Omokoroa McK-Ps
Charlotte Gera 6922 Hamilton Team Gera
Charlotte O'Regan 6589 Te Awamutu Andy's Army
Charmaine Tuau 7016 Clover Park Tuau-Hemopo
Chester Jackson 6959 Paraparaumu Team Jackson
Chey Tuau-Hemopo 7018 Clover Park Tuau-Hemopo
Cheyne Hosking 7042 Tauranga Hoskingsgo
Chris Lee 6725 Auckland Oma Rāpeti
Chris Rudd 7086 Waiheke Island Rudd
Christine Ball 6484 Hamilton Gallagher-Ball
Christine Ford 7095 Auckland Team Dunford
Christopher Cague 6610 Auckland Team Cague
Christopher Pearson 6670 Palmerston North Pearson
Cj Tuau-Hemopo 7017 Clover Park Tuau-Hemopo
Claire Davis 6559 Hamilton Davisezzzz
Coby Murrell 7006 Te Awamutu Murrell Family
Colin Green 6928 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors Too!!
Connor Ryan 6453 Hamilton Ryan Whanau
Cooper Hills 6885 Hamilton 6 hearts, 1 beat
Corbett Michael 6836 Auckland Team Corbetts
Corey Wenham 6708 New Plymouth Wenhams
Couper Robson 6562 Hamilton Robson
Courtney Williams 6644 Mangakino The Tribe
Crispin Robertson 6720 Auckland Team Robertson
Cruz Marra 7106 Te Puke Marra monsters
Daniel McClune 6690 Auckland Cuzzies rule
Daniel McDonald 6595 Taupo McDonald Family
Daniel Modderman 6519 Auckland The Mud Men
Daniel Ormsby 6770 Hamilton Carisbrook Clan
Danielle Hooper 6662 Hamilton The Hooponators
Darren McKenzie-Potter 6529 Omokoroa McK-Ps
Darren Rogers 6730 New Plymouth Rogers
David Aveyard 6881 Hamilton Are we there yet?
David Tuck 7038 Auckland Team Tuck
Dean Schmidt 6697 Auckland Schmidtys
Delta Aarsen 7050 Broadlands Team Aarsen
Desiree Lee 6724 Auckland Oma Rāpeti
Dezna Le Cordier 6744 Hamilton #teamlecordier
Diane Ormsby 6768 Hamilton Carisbrook Clan
Dion Anderson 7109 Cambridge #ANDERSONS
Donna Mulvey 6736 Karapiro Ariki St Crew
Dulcie Hooper 6660 Hamilton The Hooponators
Duncan McAdam 6572 Hamilton Hayes Commoners
Dylan Beaver 6894 Cambridge Team Beaver
Dylan Pearson 6669 Palmerston North Pearson
Elaina Hosking 7043 Tauranga Hoskingsgo
Eleanor McKenzie 6874 Auckland The Glowworms
Eleanor Romero Ramirez 6463 NELSON Viva Espana
Elin Gainsford 7102 Cambridge Gainsford
Ella Sutton 6761 Auckland Team Sutton
Ella Devoy 6782 Te Awamutu Team Devoy
Ella Irvine 7056 Auckland First Ave
Ella McCurdie 6583 Auckland Team Mighty McCurdie
Elliot Greer 6774 Ngahinapouri The G Team
Elliott McLaughlin 6835 Hamilton McLaughlin's
Elton Tiong 6532 Auckland The Awesome 5
Elyse Davis 6558 Hamilton Davisezzzz
Elza Titchener 6622 Te Awamutu Free Range Runners
Emelie McAdam 6575 Hamilton Hayes Commoners
Emerson Bell 6742 Tauwhare Team Bell
Emily Barnes 6587 Warkworth Team Barnes
Emily Storey 6689 Auckland Cuzzies rule
Emily Wardlaw 6606 Upper Hutt High five
Emily Williams 6861 Hamilton Team Williams
Emma Carlyle 6924 Gisborne six60
Emma Green 6929 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors Too!!
Emma Greenaway 6984 Maihiihi Super butterfly
Emma Hurley 6639 Otorohanga Stephens Family
Emma Walker 6540 Inglewood Walker Clan
Emma Ward 7083 Waiheke Island Ward
Eric Davidson 6470 Auckland Davidson Clan
Esca McKinnon 6546 Gisborne Team 104
Ethan Bishop 7139 Hamilton Fast team
Ethan Hooper 6661 Hamilton The Hooponators
Ethan Moran 6571 Hamilton Moran Clan
Evelyn Armstrong 6513 Hamilton Team Strongarms (and legs)
Evie England-Hall 6687 Auckland England-Hall
Felicity Passau 6466 Ohinewai Passau Pied Pipers
Finn Bell 6743 Tauwhare Team Bell
Finn Soppet 6605 Upper Hutt High five
Finn Thompson 6998 Thames Thames bandits.
Finn Titchener 6623 Te Awamutu Free Range Runners
Fiona Modderman 6516 Auckland The Mud Men
Fletcher Martin 6457 Auckland Martin Madness
Fletcher Moorehead 6778 Auckland Team Moorehead
Fletcher Rae 6850 Matamata Sting Raes
Frans Gainsford 7103 Cambridge Gainsford
Fraser Dudin 6966 Te Kuiti Team Dudin
Gabriel Titchener 6621 Te Awamutu Free Range Runners
Gabrielle Marais 6734 Ngaruawahia Mostly Mad Marais
Gareth Watt 7024 Hamilton Watt Family
George Corbett 6837 Auckland Team Corbetts
Georgette Soppet 6604 Upper Hutt High five
Georgia Ryan 6454 Hamilton Ryan Whanau
Georgine Aitken 6613 Auckland MCG's
Glen Ashford 6524 Tauranga The Lawson Lot
Glenn Jackson 6956 Paraparaumu Team Jackson
Glenn Kennedy 6601 Whanganui Kennedy
Gracie Poulsen 7142 Rotorua The Adams Family
Grant Woolston 6889 Hamilton Woolston
Greg Aitken 6612 Auckland MCG's
Greg Williamson 6810 Hamilton Team Broken
Greta Croall 7074 Hamilton Croall Whanau
Griya Sale 6474 Tauranga 4Sale
Halei Aarsen 7048 Broadlands Team Aarsen
Haley Mclaughlin 6832 Hamilton McLaughlin's
Hamish McLaughlin 6834 Hamilton McLaughlin's
Hannah Hulbert 7079 Auckland Hulberts
Hannah Swift 6818 Raurimu SWIFTY
Hannah Wilson 6501 Otorohanga Not far to go
Harper Ruifrok 6925 Gisborne six60
Harrison Barnes 6584 Warkworth Team Barnes
Harry Chapman 6477 Auckland Chapman Cheetahs
Harry Hulbert 7077 Auckland Hulberts
Harry Sutton 6763 Auckland Team Sutton
Hayley Rowe 6794 Hamilton Glow Sparkle
Hazel Dunn 7092 Auckland Team Dunford
Hazel Hsiao 6806 Auckland Super Feet
Helen Knight 6936 Hamilton The Knights
Henry Middleton 6567 Raurimu Team Middleton
Holly Gera 6920 Hamilton Team Gera
Holly Greenaway 6987 Maihiihi Super butterfly
Hudson England-Hall 6686 Auckland England-Hall
Hunter Rae 6849 Matamata Sting Raes
Ian McDonald 6594 Taupo McDonald Family
Ignacio Murua 6976 Napier AURUM
Imari Chua 7117 Auckland Sweet Papayas
Indie Heasman 7098 Raglan Heasman
Indigo Ruifrok 6927 Gisborne six60
Isaac Aveyard 6883 Hamilton Are we there yet?
Isaac Fourie 6903 Hamilton Fourie
Isaac Swift 6819 Raurimu SWIFTY
Isabella Greer 6775 Ngahinapouri The G Team
Isabella Harman 6665 Auckland Team Harman
Isabella White 6997 Thames Thames bandits.
Isabelle Plant 6822 Hamilton Plant Family
Isla Sexton 6551 Hamilton BOOM SHAKA LAKA
Ivy Miller 6897 Tauranga Miller Machines
Ivy Wenham 6710 New Plymouth Wenhams
Izaac Chua 7119 Auckland Sweet Papayas
Jack Ballantyne 6875 Auckland The Glowworms
Jack Gallon 6913 Rotorua The Walkers
Jack Gollan 6801 Rd3 Hamilton Gollan family
Jack Harman 6667 Auckland Team Harman
Jacob Aveyard 6882 Hamilton Are we there yet?
Jade Willans 6981 New Plymouth Swans in Flight
Jael Raymond 6953 Auckland Youcandoit
Jake Modderman 6517 Auckland The Mud Men
Jakob Dunn 7094 Auckland Team Dunford
James Bishop 6701 Auckland Bishop Boomchakalaka
James Kearney 6618 Karamu Kearney Family
Jamie Middleton 6566 Raurimu Team Middleton
Jamie Rae 6851 Matamata Sting Raes
Jane Ward-Able 6824 Tauranga Ward-Able
Jasmine Hooper 6663 Hamilton The Hooponators
Jason Bishop 7138 Hamilton Fast team
Jason Mark Streat 6674 Auckland 3 Westies
Jay Hulbert 7076 Auckland Hulberts
Jeanclaude Wex 6796 Clevedon Les Crapauds
Jeff Greenaway 6986 Maihiihi Super butterfly
Jenny Jack 6918 Hamilton Jack Fam Bam
Jera Stanley 7045 Tauranga Simstanley
Jerry Liao 6804 Auckland Super Feet
Jerry Reid 7014 Hamilton REID
Jesse Irvine 7058 Auckland First Ave
Jessica Fourie 6900 Hamilton Fourie
Jo Bunce 7057 Auckland First Ave
Jo Rogers 6728 New Plymouth Rogers
Jo Sexton 6548 Hamilton BOOM SHAKA LAKA
Jodine Anker 6488 Morrinsville Vandens
Jody Anderson 7108 Cambridge #ANDERSONS
Joel van den Anker 6491 Morrinsville Vandens
John Miller 6899 Tauranga Miller Machines
Johnathan Woolston 6890 Hamilton Woolston
Jordan Hawkes 6705 Kumeu Hawkes Clan
Joseph Farrow 6498 Te Awamutu Farrow 4
Josh Davies 6510 Te Awamutu Fab Four
Josh Jack 6919 Hamilton Jack Fam Bam
Josh Kruger 6869 OPUNAKE Simply the Best
Josh Schmidt 6698 Auckland Schmidtys
Joyce Huang 7003 Auckland Team Huang
Julie Bengston 6492 Hamilton Rubbish Runners
Julie Bourne 6784 Whangaparaoa Bourne
Julie Hills 6884 Hamilton 6 hearts, 1 beat
Julie White 6999 Thames Thames bandits.
Junseo Park 7055 Tauranga Super Heroes in Training
Justine Mcleary 6828 Whakatane Slow Pros
Jye Marginson 7114 Auckland Marginson
Kaahumaarie Dacker 7053 Tauranga Super Heroes in Training
Kade Devoy 6783 Te Awamutu Team Devoy
Kahne Farrow 6497 Te Awamutu Farrow 4
Kairangi Mulvey-Griggs 6737 Karapiro Ariki St Crew
Karen Moorehead 6779 Auckland Team Moorehead
Karen Schulze 6960 Ohaupo CaSa OmPi
Karn Clifton 6813 Howick Clifton
Kataliya Tamihana 6627 Auckland Team Tamihana
Kate Ballantyne 6873 Auckland The Glowworms
Kate Bennett 6494 Hamilton Rubbish Runners
Kate Bishop 6700 Auckland Bishop Boomchakalaka
Kate Cooper 6795 Hamilton Glow Sparkle
Kate Swan 6980 New Plymouth Swans in Flight
Katelyn Sophie May Davies 6673 Auckland 3 Westies
Kathleen Rae 6846 Matamata TRex & Co
Keegan Bishop 7137 Hamilton Fast team
Keira Watt 7027 Hamilton Watt Family
Keith Gallagher 6487 Hamilton Gallagher-Ball
Keith Martin 6458 Auckland Martin Madness
Keith Ward 7080 Waiheke Island Ward
Kelly Devoy 6780 Te Awamutu Team Devoy
Kensey Wilmot 6994 Hamilton Wilmot Family
Kerry Manderson 6538 Hamilton The Mandos
Kevin Marginson 7113 Auckland Marginson
Khalda Basheer 6880 Hamilton Are we there yet?
Kieran Lawson 6525 Tauranga The Lawson Lot
Kieren Knight 6937 Hamilton The Knights
Kim Chapman 6476 Auckland Chapman Cheetahs
Kim Sutton 6760 Auckland Team Sutton
Kipp Gallagher 6486 Hamilton Gallagher-Ball
Kirsteen Mcdonald 6592 Taupo McDonald Family
Kirsten Gollan 6800 Rd3 Hamilton Gollan family
Kirsten Rudd 7084 Waiheke Island Rudd
Knut Klemm 6961 Ohaupo CaSa OmPi
Kristen Pirie 7141 Rotorua The Adams Family
Kristina Turner 6624 Auckland Team Tamihana
Kristine Chua 7118 Auckland Sweet Papayas
Kyla Te Wano Greensill 7031 Puketaha Te Wano Greensill
Kyla Watt 7025 Hamilton Watt Family
Kylie Marginson 7112 Auckland Marginson
Lachie Nicholas 6649 Feilding Nicholas
Lachlan Watene 7023 Tokoroa Fast & Serious
Lara Mckenzie-Potter 6528 Omokoroa McK-Ps
Lauren Clifton 6812 Howick Clifton
Lay Chin Tan 6552 Hamilton Ridges
Layne Russ 6714 New Plymouth Team Russ
Leah Anderson 7111 Cambridge #ANDERSONS
Leah Kearney 6617 Karamu Kearney Family
Leah Porima 6769 Hamilton Carisbrook Clan
Lee Bateman 6738 Karapiro Ariki St Crew
Lee Dunn 7093 Auckland Team Dunford
Leikyn Te Wano Greensill 7029 Puketaha Te Wano Greensill
Leo Heasman 7097 Raglan Heasman
Leon Murua 6977 Napier AURUM
Leon Smith 6679 Bethlehem TeamT
Leoni Kearney 6616 Karamu Kearney Family
Lesley Beaver 6892 Cambridge Team Beaver
Leticha Farrow 6496 Te Awamutu Farrow 4
Liam Flood 7035 Papamoa 4Floods
Lian Passmore 6506 Whangarei Team Tusami
Lillias Carlyle 6926 Gisborne six60
Lily-Rose Jackson 6957 Paraparaumu Team Jackson
Lisa Armstrong 6512 Hamilton Team Strongarms (and legs)
Lisa Davis 6556 Hamilton Davisezzzz
Lisa Melville 6712 New Plymouth Team Russ
Lisa Rudland 6640 Te Araroa Team Rudland
Lisa Vanin 7128 Cambridge Team Vanin
Lizzy Robson 6563 Hamilton Robson
Lockie Passau 6467 Ohinewai Passau Pied Pipers
Logan Doull 6620 Te Awamutu Free Range Runners
Logan Pearson 6671 Palmerston North Pearson
Lorraine Miller 6896 Tauranga Miller Machines
Louise Murrell 7004 Te Awamutu Murrell Family
Lucia Smith 6677 Bethlehem TeamT
Lucian Poaneki 6757 Otorohanga Poaneki ATLA
Lucy Rudd 7085 Waiheke Island Rudd
Luke de Koster 6683 Auckland The DK's
Luke Flood 7034 Papamoa 4Floods
Luke Hutching 6746 Hamilton #teamlecordier
Luke Middleton 6565 Raurimu Team Middleton
Luke Ward 7082 Waiheke Island Ward
Lyall Passmore 6507 Whangarei Team Tusami
Machaela Lawson 6526 Tauranga The Lawson Lot
Maggie Wilson 6502 Otorohanga Not far to go
Maika Rauputu 6599 Hawera Rauputu Whānau
Makaycia Tamihana 6626 Auckland Team Tamihana
Malcolm Davidson 6468 Auckland Davidson Clan
Manaia Grace-Fry 7135 Hamilton BGF's
Mandy Flood 7032 Papamoa 4Floods
Marcus Ballantyne 6872 Auckland The Glowworms
Marcus Ridge 6553 Hamilton Ridges
Marilla Swift 6816 Raurimu SWIFTY
Mark Flood 7033 Papamoa 4Floods
Mark Lepua 6949 Auckland Youcandoitt
Mark Passau 6465 Ohinewai Passau Pied Pipers
Mark Walters 6523 Hamilton Walters Clan
Markovina Hikitapua 6767 Coromandel Tamafreakies
Marlee Farrow 6499 Te Awamutu Farrow 4
Marlo Nopper 6749 Waihi Team Nopper
Marshall Martin 6459 Auckland Martin Madness
Mason Atkins 7010 Hamilton Atkins
Matt Moorehead 6776 Auckland Team Moorehead
Matthew Gainsford 7101 Cambridge Gainsford
Matthew Hawkes 6707 Kumeu Hawkes Clan
Matthew McClune 6688 Auckland Cuzzies rule
Max Armstrong 6515 Hamilton Team Strongarms (and legs)
Max Walker 6541 Inglewood Walker Clan
Megan Barnes 6585 Warkworth Team Barnes
Megan Bennett 6495 Hamilton Rubbish Runners
Mel Wenham 6709 New Plymouth Wenhams
Melanie Dacker 7052 Tauranga Super Heroes in Training
Melissa Jackson 6958 Paraparaumu Team Jackson
Merania French 6764 Coromandel Tamafreakies
Merv Gera 6921 Hamilton Team Gera
Miah Rowe 6867 Rotorua Rowe clan
Michael Bain 6876 Auckland Bain Clan
Michael Greer 6773 Ngahinapouri The G Team
Michael Hall 7066 Pukekohe Better Life Decisions
Michael Russ 6713 New Plymouth Team Russ
Michael van den Anker 6489 Morrinsville Vandens
Michael Weaver 6630 Ngaruawahia Team Interlinked
Michelle Anne Mincher 6672 Auckland 3 Westies
Michelle O'regan 6588 Te Awamutu Andy's Army
Mikayla Marginson 7115 Auckland Marginson
Mike Moran 6570 Hamilton Moran Clan
Mike Sexton 6550 Hamilton BOOM SHAKA LAKA
Mike Tapp 6577 Cambridge Naki NORM
Miller Aitken 6615 Auckland MCG's
Millie Green 6930 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors Too!!
Miriama Smith 6676 Bethlehem TeamT
Mitchell Anderson 7110 Cambridge #ANDERSONS
Monica Holt 6923 Hamilton Team Gera
Mystique Townsend 6692 Tuakau Fairfax Abdul and Misty
Nadine Mckinnon 6544 Gisborne Team 104
Naomi Tiong 6534 Auckland The Awesome 5
Natarsha Haworth 6668 Palmerston North Pearson
Natasha Fraser 6848 Matamata Sting Raes
Natasha Ryan 6452 Hamilton Ryan Whanau
Natasja Wilmot 6992 Hamilton Wilmot Family
Nate Rowe 6866 Rotorua Rowe clan
Nate Schmidt 6699 Auckland Schmidtys
Nathan Bain 6877 Auckland Bain Clan
Nathan Tamihana 6625 Auckland Team Tamihana
Nathaniel Chua 7116 Auckland Sweet Papayas
Neave Hills 6887 Hamilton 6 hearts, 1 beat
Ngapo Hikitapua 6766 Coromandel Tamafreakies
Nicholas McLeary 6830 Whakatane Slow Pros
Nick Chapman 6478 Auckland Chapman Cheetahs
Nick Heasman 7099 Raglan Heasman
Nicolas Cavaille 6461 NELSON Viva Espana
Nicole Bennett 7127 Tokoroa That's Us
Nicole Lee 6726 Auckland Oma Rāpeti
Nigel Swan 6982 New Plymouth Swans in Flight
Nikki Tapp 6576 Cambridge Naki NORM
Nikki Te Wano 7030 Puketaha Te Wano Greensill
Noah Caskey 6831 Whakatane Slow Pros
Noah Davies 6511 Te Awamutu Fab Four
Odin Corless 6765 Coromandel Tamafreakies
Oliver Corbett 6838 Auckland Team Corbetts
Oliver Plant 6823 Hamilton Plant Family
Oliver Smith 6910 Auckland Smith Kids
Oliver Williams 6647 Mangakino The Tribe
Olivia Newsom 6907 Tauraga Hoof Hearted
Olivia Passmore 6505 Whangarei Team Tusami
Olivia Rogers 6731 New Plymouth Rogers
Oscar McCombe 6853 Auckland The Waitomo Explorers
Oscar Stevenson 6579 Cambridge Naki NORM
Paige de Koster 6681 Auckland The DK's
Patrick McLaughlin 6833 Hamilton McLaughlin's
Pauline Rowe 6865 Rotorua Rowe clan
Peter Yeh 6716 Auckland Happy Feet 2
Philip Sale 6472 Tauranga 4Sale
Phoebe Smith 6911 Auckland Smith Kids
Polly McAdam 6573 Hamilton Hayes Commoners
Poppy Bourne 6785 Whangaparaoa Bourne
Priscilla Tiong 6533 Auckland The Awesome 5
Prue Mcguire 6912 Rotorua The Walkers
Quinn Nopper 6750 Waihi Team Nopper
Ra Greensill 7028 Puketaha Te Wano Greensill
Rachael Rowe 6864 Rotorua Rowe clan
Rachael Ward-Able 6827 Tauranga Ward-Able
Rachel Harris 6808 Hamilton Team Broken
Raymond Barnes 6586 Warkworth Team Barnes
Rebecca Walters 6521 Hamilton Walters Clan
Regina Marais 6732 Ngaruawahia Mostly Mad Marais
Reid Lee 6946 New Plymouth Team Lee
Renton Cague 6611 Auckland Team Cague
Rhys Davidson 6469 Auckland Davidson Clan
Rhys Matuku 6578 Cambridge Naki NORM
Ria Rauputu 6598 Hawera Rauputu Whānau
Richard Beaver 6895 Cambridge Team Beaver
Richard Rae 6845 Matamata TRex & Co
Richard Walker 6542 Inglewood Walker Clan
Rita Cavaille 6462 NELSON Viva Espana
Rivers Hsueh 6634 Auckland Happy Feet
Robert Gollan 6802 Rd3 Hamilton Gollan family
Robin Douglas 6935 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors
Robyn Manderson 6536 Hamilton The Mandos
Rocco Huang 7001 Auckland Team Huang
Rochelle Nicholas 6648 Feilding Nicholas
Romina Noelia Barale 6978 Napier AURUM
Rory Douglas 6933 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors
Ross Ward-Able 6826 Tauranga Ward-Able
Roxcie Lee 6945 New Plymouth Team Lee
Ruby Tu 6717 Auckland Happy Feet 2
Ruth Pattillo 6996 Thames Thames bandits.
Ruwani Cabraal 6696 Auckland Schmidtys
Ryan Stephens 6636 Otorohanga Stephens Family
Rylan Davies 6509 Te Awamutu Fab Four
Ryley Wilmot 6993 Hamilton Wilmot Family
Sally Middleton 6564 Raurimu Team Middleton
Sam Jack 6917 Hamilton Jack Fam Bam
Sam Walker 6543 Inglewood Walker Clan
Samuel Atkins 7011 Hamilton Atkins
Santino Van vugt 6963 Ohaupo CaSa OmPi
Sara Gainsford 7100 Cambridge Gainsford
Sarah Bell 6741 Tauwhare Team Bell
Sarah Dudin 6964 Te Kuiti Team Dudin
Sarah Jane Clarke 7064 Pukekohe Better Life Decisions
Sarah Moran 6568 Hamilton Moran Clan
Sarah Seddon 6790 Hamilton Team TTS
Saree Rauputu 6596 Hawera Rauputu Whānau
Scott Nicholas 6651 Feilding Nicholas
Seath Fourie 6902 Hamilton Fourie
Seton McKinnon 6547 Gisborne Team 104
Shane Vanin 7130 Cambridge Team Vanin
Shangjie Huang 7000 Auckland Team Huang
Shanna Hay 6852 Auckland The Waitomo Explorers
Sharlene Caskey 6829 Whakatane Slow Pros
Shaun Plant 6821 Hamilton Plant Family
Shaun Ward-Able 6825 Tauranga Ward-Able
Shelley Bishop 7136 Hamilton Fast team
Shelley Greer 6772 Ngahinapouri The G Team
Shelley Lawson 6527 Tauranga The Lawson Lot
Shelton Matthews 6954 Auckland Youcandoit
Shelton Nicholas 6650 Feilding Nicholas
Sierra Lee 6947 New Plymouth Team Lee
Simon Butler 6652 Pukekohe Pukekohe Storm
Sonia Tuck 7037 Auckland Team Tuck
Sonny Ormsby 6771 Hamilton Carisbrook Clan
Sophia Tuck 7039 Auckland Team Tuck
Sophie Atkins 7009 Hamilton Atkins
Sophie Gallon 6914 Rotorua The Walkers
Sophie Rae Clarke 7065 Pukekohe Better Life Decisions
Sophie Vanin 7131 Cambridge Team Vanin
Stacey Haitana 6628 Ngaruawahia Team Interlinked
Stacy Sims 7046 Tauranga Simstanley
Stella Aarsen 7049 Broadlands Team Aarsen
Stella Sale 6473 Tauranga 4Sale
Stephanie Van Vuuren 6868 OPUNAKE Simply the Best
Stephen Sale 6475 Tauranga 4Sale
Steve England-Hall 6685 Auckland England-Hall
Steve Hills 6886 Hamilton 6 hearts, 1 beat
Steve Stanley 7044 Tauranga Simstanley
Steven Sutton 6762 Auckland Team Sutton
Stine Palmesen 6968 Auckland The Kiwi Vikings
Stirling Robertson 6722 Auckland Team Robertson
Stuart Bleasel 7133 Hamilton BGF's
Summer Bourne 6787 Whangaparaoa Bourne
Summer Stephens 6637 Otorohanga Stephens Family
Summer Williams 6646 Mangakino The Tribe
Suzanne Francis 6793 Hamilton Glow Sparkle
Suzie England-Hall 6684 Auckland England-Hall
Sylus Stirling 7126 Tokoroa That's Us
Tai Passmore 6504 Whangarei Team Tusami
Tamsin Douglas 6934 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors
Tania Hawkes 6704 Kumeu Hawkes Clan
Taraia Mulvey-griggs 6739 Karapiro Ariki St Crew
Tasha Kruger 6870 OPUNAKE Simply the Best
Tayla Hawkes 6706 Kumeu Hawkes Clan
Taylor Smith 6752 Te Awamutu Orsome Foursome
Teagan McKenzie-Potter 6530 Omokoroa McK-Ps
Tenzing McKinnon 6545 Gisborne Team 104
Teresa Soppet 6607 Upper Hutt High five
Terri Shaw 6788 Hamilton Team TTS
Terry Robinson 6915 Rotorua The Walkers
Terry Wilmot 6995 Hamilton Wilmot Family
Tessa Croall 7072 Hamilton Croall Whanau
Theo Smith 6678 Bethlehem TeamT
Thomas Beaver 6893 Cambridge Team Beaver
Thomas Costar 6975 Beachlands The Kiwi Gummibears
Thomas Dudin 6967 Te Kuiti Team Dudin
Thomas McDonald 6593 Taupo McDonald Family
Thomas Seddon 6789 Hamilton Team TTS
Tiaki Dacker 7054 Tauranga Super Heroes in Training
Tiantian Li 7002 Auckland Team Huang
Tina Nopper 6748 Waihi Team Nopper
Tineke Douglas 6932 Waihi Waihi Family Doctors
Toby Rae 6844 Matamata TRex & Co
Tommy Chapman 6479 Auckland Chapman Cheetahs
Tony Wilson 6503 Otorohanga Not far to go
Tracie Heasman 7096 Raglan Heasman
Trinity Tiong 6535 Auckland The Awesome 5
Tristan Costar 6973 Beachlands The Kiwi Gummibears
Triton Poaneki 6759 Otorohanga Poaneki ATLA
Tuukaha Rauputu 6597 Hawera Rauputu Whānau
Tye Knight 6938 Hamilton The Knights
Tyler Stephens 6638 Otorohanga Stephens Family
Tyler van den Anker 6490 Morrinsville Vandens
Valentin Murua 6979 Napier AURUM
Vanessa Baddock 6664 Auckland Team Harman
Vaughan Bell 6740 Tauwhare Team Bell
Vee de Koster 6680 Auckland The DK's
Victoria Cooper 6792 Hamilton Glow Sparkle
Walter Hsueh 6632 Auckland Happy Feet
Warren McCurdie 6582 Auckland Team Mighty McCurdie
Warwick Bourne 6786 Whangaparaoa Bourne
Wendy Davies 6480 Thames Moanataiari crushers
Wendy Mccurdie 6580 Auckland Team Mighty McCurdie
William McAdam 6574 Hamilton Hayes Commoners
Winster Hsueh 6635 Auckland Happy Feet
Wynand Fourie 6901 Hamilton Fourie
Yvette Atkins 7008 Hamilton Atkins
Yvonne Costar 6972 Beachlands The Kiwi Gummibears
Zaedyn Mathius 6948 Auckland Youcandoitt
Zara Gollan 6803 Rd3 Hamilton Gollan family
Zara Marra 7104 Te Puke Marra monsters
Zelma Le Cordier 6747 Hamilton #teamlecordier
Zoe Harrison 6858 Hamilton Team HARRISON
Zoe Modderman 6518 Auckland The Mud Men
Jacob Kennedy 6602 Whanganui Kennedy
Catherine Smith 6753 Te Awamutu Orsome Foursome
Jayda Rose Rudland 6642 Te Araroa Team Rudland
Oskar Lawrence 6969 Auckland The Kiwi Vikings
Charles Rudland 6641 Te Araroa Team Rudland
Marcus Smith 6754 Te Awamutu Orsome Foursome
Isaac Whyte 6481 Thames Moanataiari crushers
Charlie Lawrence 6970 Auckland The Kiwi Vikings
Dorin Whyte 6482 Thames Moanataiari crushers
Lily Rudland 6643 Te Araroa Team Rudland
Molly Butler 6653 Pukekohe Pukekohe Storm
Darren Williams (blank) Hamilton (blank)
Sophie Whyte 6483 Thames Moanataiari crushers
Bailey Smith 6755 Te Awamutu Orsome Foursome
Nathan Baxter 7122 Hamilton Baxters
Brenden Baxter 7121 Hamilton Baxters
Daniel Andrews 7070 Hamilton Andrews Family
Tegan Andrews 7071 Hamilton Andrews Family
George Butler 6655 Pukekohe Pukekohe Storm
Mila Baxter 7123 Hamilton Baxters
Oliver Lawrence 6971 Auckland The Kiwi Vikings
Mila Andrews 7069 Hamilton Andrews Family
Lucy Butler 6654 Pukekohe Pukekohe Storm

Starters for the 11km (Medium) Run/Walk – INDIVIDUAL

 

Aaron Martin 1348 Hamilton
Adrian Elliott 1012 Rotorua
Agnes Arnold 1391 Rotorua
Aisha Townsend 1136 Morrinsville
Akhil Warrier 1317 Pukekohe, Mauku
Alana Milson 1035 Tauranga
Alana Whitcombe 1177 Auckland
Alex Luneburg 1227 Auckland
Alex Mayhead 1216 Okitu
Ali Fullick 1068 Ohauiti
Alice Turner 1214 Hamilton
Alissa Place 1300 Kerepehi
Allan Marshall 1321 Ngongotaha
Amee Lockley 1197 JNew Plymouth
Amelia Mathiesen 1305 Tairua
Amjad Ali 1047 Greenhithe
Amy Duffy 1148 Tauranga
Amy Jones 1203 Hamilton
Amy Milbourn 1340 Auckland
Andrea Baker 1225 Beachlands
Andrea Holmes 1204 Hamilton
Andrew Dowdle 1032 Hamilton
Andrew Dykstra 1388 Welcome Bay
Andrew Mira 1028 Palmerston North
Andy Harper 1067 Hamilton
Andy McClune 1112 Auckland
Angela Blair 1400 New Plymouth
Angela De Zwart 1103 Auckland
Angela Engelsman 1063 Hamilton
Anna Harding 1120 Pt chevalier
Anna Needham 1384 Te Kuiti
Anna Ryder 1363 New Plymouth
Annika Jamieson 1255 Morrinsville
Antoinette Smith 1114 Whangarei
Antoinette Zuber 1308 Hamilton
Antony Burt 1072 RD4 Whakatane
Arielle Jovanovic 1341 Hamilton
Austin Lash 1118 Rotorua
Belinda Allen 1104 Auckland
Beth Dempsey 1352 Morrinsville
Beth Mitchell 1090 Leamington
Bev Waters 1052 Otaki
Bj Gifford 1025 Tauranga
Blair Miller 1327 Hamilton
Bodene Neale 1167 Te Awamutu
Brendan Peat 1339 Auckland
Brendon Smith 1344 Auckland
Brent Torrance 1324 Hamilton
Bridget O'Malley 1395 Auckland
Brooke Burton 1336 Morrinsville
Brooke Wright 1080 Hamilton
Cameron Robinson 1331 Auckland
Camila Nassif 1261 Kihikihi
Camille Zarate 1031 Palmerston North
Cara Kurth 1109 Manukau
Carlene Dillimore 1279 Waihi Beach
Carmen Fortin 1272 Hamilton
Carol Collinson-Smith 1299 Otorohanga
Caroline Ward 1202 Upper Hutt
Chance Taitoko 1297 Te Kuiti, Te Kuiti
Charlotte Boyle 1105 Maunganui
Charlotte Needham 1332 Otorohanga
Cherie Hawkins 1393 Hamilton
Chloe Barrott 1292 Cambridge
Chloe Hunter 1132 Ohinewai
Chloe Musk 1267 Egmont Village
Chloe Nicholson 1180 Auckland
Chris Cavanagh 1372 Hamilton
Chris Devoy 1058 Hamilton
Chris Mugford 1249 Christchurch
Chris Wilkes 1369 Auckland
Christina Harkness 1320 Ngongotaha
Christine Brown 1266 Tauranga
Christine Hickson 1022 Ngaruawahia
Cindus Colonna 1185 Upper Moutere
Cindy Powell 1184 Motueka
Clinton Larsen 1057 Hamilton
Connon Bray 1251 Three Kings
Courtney Murdoch 1158 Hamilton
Cristin Boyd 1038 Auckland
Daisy Higgs 1223 Mangateparu
Dale Beker 1005 Morrinsville
Daniel Langley 1311 Auckland
Daniel Wood 1059 Hamilton
Daniela Aguilar 1092 Hamilton
Danielle Randle 1276 Newstead, Hamilton
Dave Washer 1065 Tauranga
Dayna Charleston 1342 Hamilton
Debbie Hicks 1209 Morrinsville
Deborah Hudspith 1378 Te Awamutu
Denise Wibrow 1013 Rotorua
Diane Burton 1243 Paeroa
Diane Cornell 1066 Auckland
Dominique Le Sellin 1064 Tauranga
Don Churches 1277 Auckland
Donna Neville 1061 Hamilton
Dorothy Young 1322 Ngongotaha
Elwyn Rae 1115 Hamilton
Emma Bunyan 1130 Tauranga
Emma Theochari-Mitchell 1056 Parawera
Ephraim Frame 1003 Hamilton
Estelle Mclean 1036 Whitianga
Esther Storey 1257 Whangaparaoa
Euan Yates 1396 Auckland
Fiona Gray 1189 Upper Hutt
Fiona Reilly 1129 Tauranga
Fleur Pepperell 1076 Auckland
Francie Turner 1233 Leeston
Gail Tua'a 1226 Auckland
Gavin Lupton 1236 Otorohanga
Gina Marsden 1307 Hamilton
Gina Roberts 1153 Upper Hutt
Glenn Browne 1245 Laingholm
Gregory Wiggill 1240 Auckland
Halle Scurrah 1212 Hamilton
Hannah Andrews 1376 Hamilton
Hannah Torrance 1323 Hamilton
Hayden Aymes 1333 Otorohanga
Hayley Matthews 1377 Tauranga
Hayley McGowan 1231 Ohaupo
Haylie Findlay 1183 Cambridge
Heather Sander 1023 Ngaruawahia
Heather Sulzberger 1210 Kumeu
Heidi Rammler 1263 Wien
Heidi Su 1364 Christchurch
Helen Barrett 1224 Beachlands
Helen Terlesk 1040 Rotorua
Hilary Cootes 1131 Auckland
Hilary Macrae 1106 Whangarei
Honor Lock 1155 Auckland
Hope Maza 1030 Palmerston North
Ian Mcclelland 1208 Morrinsville
Inthia Lindberg 1110 Whangarei
Isabella Hou 1046 Auckland
Isabella Mitchell 1178 Auckland
Isabella Morrow 1390 Auckland
Ivan Bell 1081 Hamilton
Ivan Nanev 1045 Auckland
Jackie Burne 1176 Hamilton
Jacquie Niklaus 1150 Yea
Jade Smith 1111 Te Kuiti
Jamie Bryant 1085 Auckland
Jamie [email protected] 1232 Tauranga
Jane Foster 1151 Waihi Beach
Jane Francis 1086 Oerwa
Janelle Ranger 1093 Hamilton
Janine Burgess 1192 Wellington
Jasmine Brown 1265 Tauranga
Jason Brown 1083 Waharoa
Jeeraj Rajkumar 1170 Hamilton
Jenn Watkins 1326 Tauranga
Jenni Mace 1345 Auckland
Jennie Brown 1256 Morrinsville
Jenny Corban 1002 New Plymouth
Jenny Fisher 1244 Paeroa
Jenny Tawa 1306 Tairua
Jessica Brown 1084 Waharoa
Jessica Darlow 1165 Te Awamutu
Jia Jian Yuen 1354 Auckland
Jia Ju Yuen 1353 Auckland
Jia Ling Yuen 1355 Auckland
Jill Harrison 1018 Carterton
Jo Baker 1271 Auckland
Jo Butcher 1234 Otorohanga
Joanna Kapa 1121 Auckland
John Tahu 1087 Hamilton
Johnny Mills 1041 Auckland
Jordan Pocklington 1096 Auckland
Joshua james Inglis 1051 Otaki
Joshua Pak 1241 Auckland
Judi Gallagher 1009 Hamilton
Juliane Blank 1293 Howick
Julie Aidney 1329 Villeneuve d'ascq
Julie Urquhart 1071 RD4 Whakatane
Karen Ferry 1290 Hamilton
Karen Mackie 1137 Katikati
Karen Maclean 1098 New Plymouth
Karen Thompson 1142 New Plymouth
Karen Trumbaturi 1162 Auckland
Karen Yang 1169 Hamilton
Karin Harnett 1000 Tauranga
Katalin Csengo 1070 Auckland
Kate Haworth 1182 Te Awamutu
Kate Nanev 1044 Auckland
Kate Thompson 1316 Auckland
Kate Van Der Hulst 1288 Tamahere
Kathryn Storey 1258 Whangaparaoa
Kathy Fergus 1191 Wellington
Katrina Mcdermott 1285 Auckland
Kaye Dowling 1179 New Plymouth
Kaye King 1033 Rotorua
Kerryn Reardon 1198 Hamilton
Kim Dorling 1361 Cambridge
Kim Harrison 1095 Cambridge
Kim McFadyen 1037 Whitianga
Kiralee Willan 1128 New Plymouth
Koi Tan 1370 Auckland
Krista Robbins 1359 Tokoroa
Kristy Hicks 1362 New Plymouth
Kyla MacDonald 1069 Auckland
Kylie Adamson 1141 New Plymouth
Kylie Brighouse 1259 Tokoroa
Kylie Lupton 1235 Otorohanga
Kylie May 1315 Mount Maunganui
Kylie Mighty - Williamson 1366 Hamilton
Larissa Nagel 1078 Auckland
Laura Bakker 1163 Te Atatu Peninsula
Laura Bradbury 1102 Hamilton
Laura Firth 1161 Auckland
Laura Peat 1338 Auckland
Lauren Tilson 1386 Te Awamutu
Lauren Wakeling 1201 Inglewood
Leandri Pells 1358 Cambridge
Leanne Power 1309 Hamilton
Lesley Bird 1312 Ngaruawahia
Liam Wiggill 1239 Auckland
Liis Uiga 1229 Hamilton
Liliana Macias 1286 Auckland
Linda Porter 1319 Ngongotaha
Lisa Te Mete 1381 Taupo
Lise Richmond 1055 Auckland
Lizzie Britton 1017 Auckland
Lora Ledesma 1168 Dinsdale, Hamilton
Lorenz De Wilde 1373 Auckland
Louise Collingwood 1228 Otorohanga
Louise Frame 1004 Hamilton
Lynda Brahne 1211 Hamilton
Marama Pairama 1246 Auckland
Marchant Pepler 1295 Waiuku
Maree Brown 1397 Auckland
Margaret Mati 1042 Auckland
Maria Burton 1337 Morrinsville
Maria Velasco 1122 Auckland
Mark Wales 1145 Merrilands
Martin Broadbent 1275 Hamilton
Martin Irawan 1181 Auckland
Mary Turner 1213 Leeston
Matekohi Morgan 1062 Ngaruawahia
Maya Storey 1101 Matamata
Meeta Gill 1365 Hamilton
Megan Bethell 1254 Te Awamutu
Megan Phillips 1287 Waitakere
Melanie Johnson 1160 Hamilton
Melissa Walden 1144 Bell Block
Melissa Waller 1015 Rotorua
Merel Hoskens 1222 Tamahere
Michael Kinahan 1049 Albany
Michelle Davies 1019 Rotorua
Mike Randle 1237 Cambridge
Moganraj Subramaniam 1187 Auckland
Mohammad Zahra 1091 Hamilton
Monique Bastin 1001 New Plymouth
Nadia McGregor 1143 Otorohanga
Naomi Sutton 1380 Auckland
Natalie Sharples 1166 Te Awamutu
Natalie Watt 1077 Papamoa
Natasha Donaldson 1149 Auckland
Natasha Laban 1217 Auckland
Nathan Moore 1343 Cambridge
Neelum Parag 1318 Pukekohe, Mauku
Nerissa Blair 1164 Te Awamutu
Nicholas Reed 1219 Auckland
Nick Pritchard 1252 Wellington
Nicky Burne 1175 Hamilton
Nicola Black 1334 Morrinsville
Niki Needham 1385 Te Kuiti, Te Kuiti
Nix Gillespie 1016 Pukekohe
Noeline Best 1291 Tauranga
Noks Miru 1347 Hamilton
Oli Barton 1310 Hamilton
Oliver McDermott 1284 Auckland
Paea Wilkinson 1260 Tokoroa
Patrick Harting 1075 Waipukurau
Paul Coombe 1304 Cambridge
Paula Jorgensen 1247 Morrinsville
Paula Moore 1238 TWEED HEADS
Pauline Churches 1278 Auckland
Pauline Ikinofo 1301 Kerepehi
Penny Meanie 1152 Waihi
Peter Bryant 1360 Cambridge
Phil Reardon 1199 Hamilton
Prune Carpentier 1330 Villeneuve d'ascq
Rachel Blackwell 1242 Auckland
Rachel Brown 1402 Auckland
Rachel Donnelly 1383 Taupo
Rachel Harper 1200 Pukekohe
Rachel Napper 1126 Otorohanga
Rachell Jones 1248 Auckland
Raelene Grinter 1172 Cambridge
Raewyn Simpson 1403 Rotorua
Rebecca Sargeant 1303 Cambridge
Rebecca Storry 1079 Auckland
Regina Tu'u 1043 Auckland
Reiner Vellinga 1221 Tamahere
Renee Donaldson 1379 Auckland
Renee Pari 1296 Te Kuiti
Renee Railton 1206 Auckland
Renee Wills 1281 Manakau
Richard Mccoll 1268 Hamilton
Rochelle Bartlett-Wright 1215 Auckland
Rona Wheeldon 1125 Te Puke
Rose Schicker 1294 Waiuku
Russell Grinter 1173 Cambridge
Russell May 1314 Mount Maunganui
Sam Green 1157 Waikato
Sam Gussey 1367 Tuakau
Sam Pilisi 1117 Tokoroa
Samantha Martin 1050 Wellington
Samuel Chambers 1088 Lower Hutt
Sandy Upton 1335 Morrinsville
Sarah Barlow 1133 Ohinewai
Sarah Garner 1024 Whangarei
Sarah Gray 1262 Wanganui
Sarah Hale 1357 Tokoroa
Sarah Hickey 1154 Mount Maunganui
Sarah Janmaat 1094 Hamilton
Sarah McClune 1113 Auckland
Sarah McIntyre 1171 Wellington
Sarah Vishali Manoharan 1186 Auckland
Sarah Watson 1190 Te Awamutu
Sarah Wills 1328 Villeneuve d'ascq
Scott Fookes 1273 Hamilton
Scott Harland 1264 Inglewood
Scott Mitchell 1089 Leamington
Selina Parsons 1008 Tauranga
Serena Milson 1034 Tauranga
Serita Drewery 1194 Te Awamutu
Shannon Grinter 1174 Cambridge
Shannon Wheeldon 1124 Te Puke
Sharen Ashley 1399 New Plymouth
Sharlene Charleston 1283 Ngahinapouri
Sharon Clarry 1140 New Plymouth
Sharon Edwards 1097 Auckland
Shelby McClelland 1207 Morrinsville
Shiela Rosalita 1029 Palmerston North
Shontelle Dekker 1230 Hamilton
Sian Dimond 1313 Waitomo Caves
Simon Grant 1250 Christchurch
Sonya Taylor 1099 New Plymouth
Sophie Vanner 1356 Mangakino
Sophie Woods 1387 Te Awamutu
Stepanie Faith Gamala 1107 Auckland
Stephanie Beneke 1053 Otaki
Stephanie Bernier 1193 ste adele
Stephanie Christophers 1138 Cambridge, 3450
Stephanie Dykstra 1389 Welcome Bay
Stephanie Peat 1302 Auckland
Stephen Brough 1350 Piopio
Steve Blair 1398 New Plymouth
Steve Gray 1188 Upper Hutt
Steve Hobson 1014 New Plymouth
Steve Parsons 1325 Tauranga
Sue Bethell 1253 Te Awamutu
Sue Hunter 1039 Feilding
Sue Storey 1100 Matamata
Suz Halligan 1139 Masterton
Tahlia Charleson 1147 Tauranga
Tania Blackmore 1205 Hamilton
Tania Herbert 1196 New Plymouth
Tania Reynolds 1282 Ngahinapouri
Teresa Bell 1392 Hamilton
Thomas Reed 1218 Auckland
Tiffany Corlett 1116 Kinloch
Timothy Andrews 1375 Hamilton
Timothy Reid 1394 Auckland
Tina Chang 1401 Wellington
Tina Tapu 1006 Pakuranga
Todd Columb 1220 Auckland
Toni Condon 1382 Taupo
Toni Daly 1108 Whangarei
Toni Jamieson 1289 Tamahere
Tracey Milson 1007 Tauranga
Tracey Wales 1146 Merrilands
Travis Dickson 1159 Hamilton
Trent Sayer 1060 Hamilton
Trevor Van Straalen 1280 Waitomo
Trish Hall 1073 Waipukurau
Troy Herbert 1195 New Plymouth
Valeria Munoz 1054 Auckland
Victoria Borok 1270 Auckland
Vikki Watson 1349 Piopio
Vittoria Colonna 1156 Auckland
Viv Johnston 1298 Otorohanga
Viv Stenklev-Gussey 1368 Tuakau
Well Lin 1371 Hamilton
Zoe Hill 1274 Hamilton
Zora Slodicka 1374 Hamilton
Ian Mattock (blank) Rotorua
Trudi Ballantyne 1415 Te Puke
Travis Church 1011 Rotorua
Maria Dove (blank) Whitianga
Nat Douglas (blank) Acacia Bay
Kelly Chevis 1410 Matamata
Katrina Morton 1409 Matamata
Heidi Kruger (blank) Auckland
June Wang 1404 Napier
Matthew Berryman (blank) Taupiri
Isabel Camano 1406 Hamilton
Carol King (blank) Mokau
Sherry Zhang 1405 Napier
Colette Blom 1413 Hamilton
Ben Howard (blank) Morrinsville
Summer Motu 1414 Auckland
Janah Carthew 1074 Waipukurau
Adrian Goode (blank) Auckland
Caroline Liang (blank) Auckland
Ngawai Church 1010 Rotorua
Paula Zimmer (blank) Waitara
Vicki Farr (blank) Katikati
Barry Clinton (blank) Auckland
Jenna Clinton (blank) Auckland
John Cumpstone (blank) Te Awamutu
Megan Turner (blank) Auckland
Robert Laschet 1408 Cambridge
Selena Mason 1412 Morrinsville
Liz Mccoll 1269 Hamilton
Zoe Broomfield (blank) Matamata
Nia Ioaba (blank) Acacia Bay
Andrea Mattock (blank) Rotorua
Meg Du Toit (blank) Turangaomoana
Helen Wemyss 1407 Hamilton
Sophie Burgess (blank) Bell Block
Grace Aberhart-North 1416 Wellsford
Chris Wong 1411 Auckland
Laureen Morrison (blank) Tauranga
Christine O’Byrne (blank) Waitara
Marianne Schriber (blank) Te Aroha
Mark Runciman (blank) Otorohanga
Amanda Wood 1422 Hamilton
Dominik Bennett 1424 Tauranga
Ethan Carmichael 1426 Hamilton
Gemma Varley 1425 Tauranga
Heath Lash 1420 Rotorua
Jack Steger-Hood 1419 Manukau
Jackson Pari 1430 Piopio
Josh Gallagher 1417 Hamilton
Marco Harding 1421 Pt chevalier
Milli-Kate Van Straalen 1427 Waitomo
Reuben Dimond 1429 Waitomo Caves
Ryder Matthews 1431 Tauranga
Sarah Briston 1418 Hamilton
Sienna Van Straalen 1428 Waitomo
Taine Drewery 1423 Te Awamutu
The Famous Five Stubbs 1432 Waitomo Caves
Henry Murchie 1433 Otorohanga

Starters for the 11km (Medium) Run/Walk – FAMILY

 

Adelle Box 1662 Auckland Robo.
Alan Day 1502 Greater London Days away
Alessandra Mayo 1470 Kumeu Mayo
Alexandra Robinson 1666 Auckland Robos
Alicia Ross 1689 Orange Ross
Alison Yearbury 1578 Hamilton Scearbury's
Amanda Briston 1446 Hamilton Shaw Road Flyers
Anaru Deane 1582 Hamilton Team Deane
Andrew Herbert 1467 Morrinsville Mum's the Boss
Andrew Hintz 1707 Kinloch Wandering Kiwis
Anika Edginton 1560 Otaki Beach Koro Davis
Anja Born 1474 Wehrheim Kilometerfresser
Anne Trautvetter 1442 Auckland Got Lollies..?
Anthony Guest 1596 Rotorua Rock, Run and roll
Antonia Robinson 1668 Auckland Robos
Archer Herbert 1469 Morrinsville Mum's the Boss
Asher Langley 1624 Auckland Langley Tsunami
Aurora Herbert 1468 Morrinsville Mum's the Boss
Ben Honey 1701 Rotorua Honey Family
Ben Schultz 1531 Auckland Waitimo Walkabout
Ben Stock 1660 Te Kowhai Team Stock
Bernie Wood 1506 Hamilton team leca
Bill Harwood 1454 Helensville team Harwood
Blair Verry 1632 Palmerston North Team Verry
Brianna Box 1663 Auckland Robo.
Cade Parker 1464 Te Awamutu Parker-Smith
Caize Tollen 1537 Auckland Waitomo Walkabouts
Caleb Honey 1700 Rotorua Honey Family
Callum McIntosh 1604 Auckland Got This
Calvin Parker 1702 Omokoroa Spider Striders
Cameron Guest 1597 Rotorua Rock, Run and roll
Cameron Mitchell 1460 Te Awamutu Powell & Mitchell’s
Cameron Parker 1703 Omokoroa Spider Striders
Cameron Ross 1687 Orange Ross
Campbell Wood 1508 Hamilton team leca
Charley Morris 1608 New Plymouth The Morrismellows
Charlie Day 1504 Greater London Days away
Charlie Harwood 1456 Helensville team Harwood
Cherry Osborne (blank) Palmerston North Wikiriwhi
Chris Smith 1590 Hamilton Happy Feet
Chrissy Meyer 1570 Hamilton Young & Old
Claire Morris 1607 New Plymouth The Morrismellows
Clare Carey 1695 Waihi Beach Clajan
Clianah Lang 1619 Auckland Moley Soles
Cole Viljoen 1614 Hamilton Celtics
Conrad Smith 1655 Raurimu Ruapehu Runners
Cooper Smith 1593 Hamilton Happy Feet
Damian Aitken 1451 Papamoa Aitkens
Daniella McIntosh 1603 Auckland Got This
Daron Robinson 1667 Auckland Robos
Darren Sutton 1490 Te Awamutu Team Bazza
Dave Hopkins 1495 Te Awamutu Litkins
Dave Solly 1566 Hamilton Team Solly
David Ross 1688 Orange Ross
Dean Selwyn 1539 Tamahere Selwyn
Dean Tollen 1535 Auckland Waitomo Walkabouts
Dion Deane 1585 Hamilton Team Deane
Dougal Morris 1606 New Plymouth The Morrismellows
Dylan Chang 1684 Hamilton Koby
Dylan Simpson 1564 Hamilton Team Simpson
Emily De Munnik 1712 Waikanae The De Munniks
Emma Solly 1571 Hamilton Young & Old
Emma Verry 1633 Palmerston North Team Verry
Emma Wood 1509 Hamilton team leca
Evie Arasaratnam 1441 Auckland The Choppers
Fabio Born 1477 Wehrheim Kilometerfresser
Felicity Cadman 1550 Waitara Naki knights
Finn Litton 1497 Te Awamutu Litkins
Fiona Read 1598 Levin adventure before dementia
Fiona Varley 1557 Tauranga The V-dubs
Fleur Willan 1479 New Plymouth Willan
Flynn Yearbury 1580 Hamilton Scearbury's
Frances Harpley 1575 Hamilton The Harpley Hurricanes
Gabriel Mohi 1488 Hamilton Tohu 3:16
Gabrielle Read 1600 Levin adventure before dementia
Gaylene Solly 1567 Hamilton Team Solly
Georgina Parker 1704 Omokoroa Spider Striders
Graeme Swift 1511 Raurimu LIGHTENING SWIFTIES
Hamish Verry 1630 Palmerston North Team Verry
Hannah Brough 1652 Piopio Team Brough
Harper Trautvetter 1443 Auckland Got Lollies..?
Harriet Aitkwn 1453 Papamoa Aitkens
Haydn Mayo 1471 Kumeu Mayo
Henri Viljoen 1615 Hamilton Celtics
Ian Anderson 1434 Wellington Team Anderson
Isobelle Sorensen 1647 Patea Sorensen
Jack Osborne (blank) Palmerston North Wikiriwhi
Jacob Solly 1569 Hamilton Team Solly
Jaden Connolly-Hintz 1708 Kinloch Wandering Kiwis
Jak Purcell 1640 Whakatane Purcell
James Harwood 1455 Helensville team Harwood
James Robinson 1664 Auckland Robo.
Jamie Watson 1637 Auckland The Watson Warriors
Jane Broughton 1694 Waihi Beach Clajan
Jane Stella 1674 Palmerston North Wikiriwhi
Janine Parker 1705 Omokoroa Spider Striders
Jason Togia 1586 Hamilton FBI (Four Bloody Idiots)
Jay Forlong 1672 Hamilton I love running with my Dad!
Jaymie Parker 1465 Te Awamutu Parker-Smith
Jaz Reardon 1519 Hamilton REARDON
Jennifer Snider 1602 Auckland Got This
Jeremy Willan 1478 New Plymouth Willan
Jessica Sorensen 1646 Patea Sorensen
Jina Sickelmore 1498 Te Awamutu First Timers
Jo Gordon 1514 Hamilton Waihi Beach buddies
Jody Gillies 1487 Hamilton Tohu 3:16
Joe Stock 1661 Te Kowhai Team Stock
Jonathan Hurst 1482 Te Awamutu The Speedy Gonzales
Jonty Litton 1496 Te Awamutu Litkins
Joshua Hodgson 1543 Auckland The Hodgsons 2
Judah Downing 1610 Hamilton Downings
Justine Arasaratnam 1438 Auckland The Choppers
Kahurangi Deane 1584 Hamilton Team Deane
Kane Harpley 1574 Hamilton The Harpley Hurricanes
Karl Read 1599 Levin adventure before dementia
Kate De Munnik 1713 Waikanae The De Munniks
Kathleen Robertson 1673 Hamilton I love running with my Dad!
Katya Langley 1625 Auckland Langley Tsunami
Kaya Edginton 1559 Otaki Beach Koro Davis
Keenan McCleery 1527 Hamilton Hairy McCleerys
Kristen Pari 1653 Piopio Team Brough
Kyla Simpson 1565 Hamilton Team Simpson
Kyrin Togia 1588 Hamilton FBI (Four Bloody Idiots)
Lachlan Ross 1686 Orange Ross
Laura Wood 1507 Hamilton team leca
Leanne Hein 1642 Auckland The Heins
Lee-Ann Hodgson 1549 Auckland The Hodgsons
Levi Forlong 1671 Hamilton I love running with my Dad!
Liam Stella 1675 Palmerston North Wikiriwhi
Lillia Varley 1555 Tauranga The V-dubs
Lindy Hodgson 1546 Auckland The Hodgsons
Lisa Carter 1710 Waikanae The De Munniks
Lisa Litton 1494 Te Awamutu Litkins
Liston Togia 1587 Hamilton FBI (Four Bloody Idiots)
Lizzy Guest 1594 Rotorua Rock, Run and roll
Lorraine Forlong 1670 Hamilton I love running with my Dad!
Louis Morris 1609 New Plymouth The Morrismellows
Lowell Hurst 1483 Te Awamutu The Speedy Gonzales
Lucinda Day 1505 Greater London Days away
Lucy Briston 1448 Hamilton Shaw Road Flyers
Luke Osborne (blank) Palmerston North Wikiriwhi
Luke Sickelmore 1499 Te Awamutu First Timers
Lydia Read 1601 Levin adventure before dementia
Lydia Willan 1480 New Plymouth Willan
Lynden Brough 1651 Piopio Team Brough
Macey Hopkins 1501 Te Awamutu First Timers
Madison Hodgson 1542 Auckland The Hodgsons 2
Maike Born 1475 Wehrheim Kilometerfresser
Maire Langley 1622 Auckland Langley Tsunami
Mark Stock 1659 Te Kowhai Team Stock
Mason Smith 1592 Hamilton Happy Feet
Mathilda Abbott 1669 Auckland Robo.
Matt Varley 1554 Tauranga The V-dubs
Matthew Smith 1654 Raurimu Ruapehu Runners
Max Togia 1589 Hamilton FBI (Four Bloody Idiots)
Maya Langley 1623 Auckland Langley Tsunami
Mei Shih 1682 Hamilton Koby
Michael Osborne (blank) Palmerston North Wikiriwhi
Michelle Woods 1618 Auckland Moley Soles
Mike McCleery 1526 Hamilton Hairy McCleerys
Mike Watson 1634 Auckland The Watson Warriors
Mirko Born 1476 Wehrheim Kilometerfresser
Morgan Purcell 1639 Whakatane Purcell
Natalie Aitken 1450 Papamoa Aitkens
Neil Watkins 1627 Auckland Team Watkins
Ngahuia Hemara-Wahanui 1558 Otaki Beach Koro Davis
Ngaire Connolly-Hintz 1706 Kinloch Wandering Kiwis
Nic Reardon 1518 Hamilton REARDON
Nick Sickelmore 1500 Te Awamutu First Timers
Nicolas Verry 1631 Palmerston North Team Verry
Nina Varley 1556 Tauranga The V-dubs
Noah Swift 1510 Raurimu LIGHTENING SWIFTIES
Paige Solly 1568 Hamilton Team Solly
Parearohi Edginton 1561 Otaki Beach Koro Davis
Patrice Day 1503 Greater London Days away
Paul Arasaratnam 1439 Auckland The Choppers
Paul De Munnik 1711 Waikanae The De Munniks
Paula Lonsdale 1691 RD3 Pokeno The Blisters
Peta Stock 1658 Te Kowhai Team Stock
Peter Briston 1447 Hamilton Shaw Road Flyers
Phil Yearbury 1579 Hamilton Scearbury's
Quinn Tollen 1536 Auckland Waitomo Walkabouts
Rachael Simpson 1562 Hamilton Team Simpson
Rebecca Watson 1636 Auckland The Watson Warriors
Rhonda Parry 1538 Tamahere Selwyn
Richard Guest 1595 Rotorua Rock, Run and roll
Richard Purcell 1638 Whakatane Purcell
Rion Anderson 1436 Wellington Team Anderson
Ruby Pinheiro 1515 Hamilton Waihi Beach buddies
Ruth Watson 1635 Auckland The Watson Warriors
Rylee Smith 1591 Hamilton Happy Feet
Sarah Tollen 1534 Auckland Waitomo Walkabouts
Scarlett Anderson 1435 Wellington Team Anderson
Scott Simpson 1563 Hamilton Team Simpson
Sharon Schultz 1530 Auckland Waitimo Walkabout
Shaun Smith 1463 Te Awamutu Parker-Smith
Shelley Herbert 1466 Morrinsville Mum's the Boss
Sheryl Watkins 1626 Auckland Team Watkins
Sienna Sutton 1491 Te Awamutu Team Bazza
Sophia Powell 1458 Te Awamutu Powell & Mitchell’s
Sophia Robinson 1665 Auckland Robos
Stephanie Brough 1650 Piopio Team Brough
Tamati Deane 1583 Hamilton Team Deane
Tania Honey 1698 Rotorua Honey Family
Tehana Habib 1489 Hamilton Tohu 3:16
Temprance Hodgson 1548 Auckland The Hodgsons
Terrene Parker 1462 Te Awamutu Parker-Smith
Theo Aitken 1452 Papamoa Aitkens
Thomas Briston 1449 Hamilton Shaw Road Flyers
Thomas Chang 1683 Hamilton Koby
Tilly Arasaratnam 1440 Auckland The Choppers
Toni Kearvell 1481 New Plymouth Willan
Tyler Hodgson 1547 Auckland The Hodgsons
Tyron Newell 1522 Auckland Team Africa Tough
Veronica Takaia 1486 Hamilton Tohu 3:16
Vicki Shuker 1690 RD3 Pokeno The Blisters
Waldo Hein 1643 Auckland The Heins
Warren Newell 1523 Auckland Team Africa Tough
Will Yearbury 1581 Hamilton Scearbury's
William Lang 1620 Auckland Moley Soles
Zac Mitchell 1459 Te Awamutu Powell & Mitchell’s
Zach Honey 1699 Rotorua Honey Family
James Roberts 1743 Whitikahu Team Bulldog
Jodi Stratful 1444 Auckland Got Lollies..?
Mia Paki (blank) Ohauiti PAKI'S
Dave Campbell (blank) Hamilton Team Campbell
Georgia Fisher 1727 Waitomo Fisher
Hamish Bruton 1738 Hamilton Team Bruton
Tessa Scott 1517 Hamilton Waihi Beach buddies
Emma Kiely (blank) Hamilton Team Kiely
Kian Blom 1737 Hamilton Blom
Blair Kiely (blank) Hamilton Team Kiely
Hazel Kersel-Stubbs 1722 Waitomo Caves The Famous Five
Leanna Scott 1516 Hamilton Waihi Beach buddies
Stamy Hollows 1551 Waitara Naki knights
Alex Kersel 1733 Levin Team Fartalot
James Osullivan (blank) Lower Hutt Marty n James
Paige Drinkwater 1729 Waitomo Fisher
Conrad Booker 1747 Rotorua Chad
Evan Blom 1736 Hamilton Blom
Sue Kersel 1730 Levin Team Fartalot
Amie Kiely (blank) Hamilton Team Kiely
Daniel Kiely (blank) Hamilton Team Kiely
Sarah Stirling (blank) Te Aroha Stirling
Michelle Herrick (blank) Rotorua The third wheel
Taneisha Davis 1724 Waitomo Caves The Famous Five
Marthina Herrera Gonzalez (blank) Hamilton (blank)
Detroit Paki (blank) Ohauiti PAKI'S
Lennox Stirling (blank) Te Aroha Stirling
Asher Downing 1613 Hamilton Downings
Helen Fisher 1726 Waitomo Fisher
Rich Lang (blank) Rotorua The third wheel
Xiao Huang 1714 Auckland Super Lion
Fern Kersel-Stubbs 1719 Waitomo Caves Rock Retreat
Reynard Blom 1734 Hamilton Blom
Daisy Stirling (blank) Te Aroha Stirling
Kate Murchie 1723 Waitomo Caves The Famous Five
Richard Booker 1746 Rotorua Chad
Caleb Hollows 1553 Waitara Naki knights
Sarah Campbell (blank) Hamilton Team Campbell
Luke Campbell (blank) Hamilton Team Campbell
Caitlin Lang (blank) Rotorua The third wheel
Toni Sherlock (blank) Hamilton (blank)
Qiao Qiao Li 1716 Auckland Super Lion
Vaughan Roberts 1742 Whitikahu Team Bulldog
Jess Day (blank) Rotorua HAPPY DAYS
Kylie Day (blank) Rotorua HAPPY DAYS
Trev Hamilton 1731 Levin Team Fartalot
Emily Fisher 1728 Waitomo Fisher
Mystique Paki (blank) Ohauiti PAKI'S
Zoe Day (blank) Rotorua HAPPY DAYS
Kahu Te Ruki-Haupokia 1725 Waitomo Caves The Famous Five
Bryn Kersel 1732 Levin Team Fartalot
Ryan Bruton 1739 Hamilton Team Bruton
Emily Campbell (blank) Hamilton Team Campbell
Biddy Stubbs 1718 Waitomo Caves Rock Retreat
Wota Li 1715 Auckland Super Lion
Ella Paki (blank) Ohauiti PAKI'S
Jacob Downing 1611 Hamilton Downings
Martin Osullivan (blank) Lower Hutt Marty n James
Rafferty Stirling (blank) Te Aroha Stirling
Casey Day (blank) Rotorua HAPPY DAYS
Cara Blom 1735 Hamilton Blom
Heather Downing 1612 Hamilton Downings
Lucas Hollows 1552 Waitara Naki knights
Solomon Stratful 1445 Auckland Got Lollies..?
Henry Booker 1748 Rotorua Chad

Starters for the 21km (Long) Run/Walk

 

Aaron Cutts 2148 Kamo
Aaron Navanua 2460 Pirongia
Aaron Young 2454 Hamilton
Abigail Coburn 2072 Waikanae
Adam Brakey 2283 Auckland
Adele Gaddes 2069 Ohaupo
Adelle Miller 2592 Henderson Valley
Adrian Brouwers 2335 Opua
Aenslee Tanner 2481 Auckland
Aeron Storey 2418 Auckland
Aisling Bowden 2277 Taupo
Alan des Landes 2476 Pukekohe
Alana Braithwaite 2524 Rotorua
Alec Donald 2355 Hamilton
Alec Mackay 2337 Palmerston North
Alesha Trotter 2552 New Plymouth
Alex Bush 2396 Auckland
Alex Kerr 2196 Whakamarama
Alexander Krofcheck 2448 Auckland
Alexandra Maling 2449 Auckland
Alice Palmer Suhr 2000 Porirua
Alicia Bergman 2286 Rotorua
Alicia Ross 2572 Orange
Alison Hawkin 2128 Masterton
Allana George 2262 Inglewood
Amanda Burgess 2007 Auckland
Amanda Signal 2057 Auckland
Amy Bennie 2187 Tauranga
Amy Corston 2317 Otorohanga
Amy Lyes 2486 Auckland
Amy Robens 2496 Auckland
Andrea Birchall 2467 Waikato
Andrew Allerton 2208 Taupo
Andrew Brown 2432 Tauranga
Andrew Lee 2293 Taupo
Andrew Moller 2011 Hastings
Andrew William King 2049 Hamilton
Ange Price 2105 Whitianga
Ange Smith 2269 Porirua
Angela Minto 2447 Masterton
Angie Ormsby 2450 Taupo
Angie Tangaere 2090 Auckland
Anita Bethune 2282 Tauranga
Anita Walker 2300 Auckland
Anna Burnside 2314 Auckland
Anna Farrands 2381 Auckland
Anna Kincheff 2103 Hamurana
Anna Royal 2367 RD 20
Annabelle Fawcett 2053 Wellington
Anna-Lee Lovegrove 2434 Porirua
Anne Aitchison 2062 Rotorua
Anne Corbett 2348 Auckland
Antoinette Human 2360 Cape Town
Antony Mayo 2173 Kumeu
Antony Morgan 2442 Tauranga
Api Taiapa 2161 Waimata
Arna Mcleod 2044 Hamilton
Ashlee Paulsen 2439 Hamilton
Ashleigh Bryan 2166 Palmerston North
Astrid Crouth 2258 Auckland
Barney Dawson 2323 Wellington
Ben Lucas 2400 Hamilton
Ben Mcdonald 2347 Rotorua
Ben Nicholson 2313 Auckland
Ben Reyngoud 2056 Tauranga
Bex Rogers 2035 Papamoa
Billie Murison 2576 Auckland
Bonnie Roberts 2464 Pirongia
Brenda Bushell 2597 Auckland
Brenda Reid 2227 Whitianga
Brendon Angell 2201 Auckland
Brendon Pascoe 2411 Auckland
Brent Cathcart 2134 Waimauku
Briar Edginton 2093 Ohau
Bronte Marquet 2142 Reporoa
Bruce CollinsonSmith 2499 Otorohanga
Bruce Ross 2376 Auckland
Bryce Tod 2549 Te Puke
Byron McGowan 2384 Ohaupo
Caleb Phillips 2588 Karaka
Cam Tulett 2311 Paraparaumu
Campbell Forlong 2568 Hamilton
Cara Gelston 2256 Hurworth
Carol Gabolinscy 2332 Rotorua
Carole Douce 2070 Wellington
Caroline Houghton-Brown 2116 Auckland
Carrie Day 2416 Wellington
Cate Kerr 2249 Waitoa
Cath Ward 2253 New Plymouth
Catherine Purkis 2218 Auckland
Catherine Schedel 2574 Tauranga
Cathleen Bierbach 2509 Whangamata
Cathy Moriarty 2297 Hastings
Cathy Saville 2194 Whangarei
Charles Stewart 2100 Kerikeri
Charlotte Natusch 2527 Hamilton
Charlotte Savage 2043 Christchurch
Charlotte Usher 2392 Auckland
Chelsea Kershaw 2483 Wellington
Cherie Mccleery 2369 Hamilton
Cheryl Te 2577 Auckland
Chris Nelson 2276 Auckland
Chris Sclater 2351 Hamilton
Christian Lovell 2275 Hamilton
Christina Heu 2236 Ohaupo
Christine Ross 2594 Auckland
Christopher Todd 2144 Auckland
Claire Gold 2139 Waikanae
Clare Ruru 2265 Porirua
Clare Zimmerman 2491 Wanganui
Clark Tuagalu 2514 Hamilton
Claud Koegelenberg 2307 Auckland
Claudia Hurford 2526 Hamilton
Colin Balderstone 2190 Auckland
Colin Davey 2284 Auckland
Colin Young 2480 Hamilton
Colleen Bishop 2124 Pukekawa
Connor Findlay 2162 Waimata
Cordelia Stewart 2393 Auckland
Craig Challis 2565 Paeroa
Craig Hanna 2183 Waipu
Curtis Lockley 2334 JNew Plymouth
Damon Nicholas 2372 Auckland
Dana Haraki 2252 New Plymouth
Dana Parker 2324 Auckland
Danial Body 2564 Hamilton
Daniel Brown 2022 Feilding
Danielle Brown 2433 Tauranga
Danielle Flatman 2015 Auckland
Danielle Meier 2539 Tauranga
Darrel Chudleigh 2342 New Plymouth
David Carter 2163 Morrinsville
David Kitchen 2519 Auckland
David Plaistowe 2504 Auckland
David Ross 2573 Orange
David Wheatley 2320 Paraparaumu
Debbie Hodgson 2239 Taupo
Debbie Muckle 2019 Kerikeri
Debbie Owen 2477 Rotorua
Deborah Berendt 2127 Otorohanga
Deborah Thorp 2230 Katikati
Desma Hanna 2181 Waipu
Don Kerr 2195 Whakamarama
Dorothy Monks 2498 Tauranga
Doudou Yao 2470 Auckland
Doug Adams 2386 Hamilton
Duncan Caskey 2066 Whangarei
Ekaterina Belianskaia 2109 Auckland
Eliane Bouchard 2365 Welcome Bay
Elizabeth Allan 2040 Whakatane
Ellen Grimes 2027 Whangarei
Ellie McCleery 2368 Hamilton
Emma Ostman 2590 Auckland
Emma Richards 2147 Kamo
Esme Richards 2171 Riverhead
Ethan Matthews 2285 Auckland
Fiona Bullock 2234 Wanganui
Fiona Mackenzie 2145 Auckland
Fiona Parkinson 2180 New Plymouth
Fiona Pohlen 2085 Wellington
Frances Boyce 2263 Hillsborough
Francis Miller 2591 Henderson Valley
Gareth Hodson 2350 Auckland
Garry Mclanachan 2362 Auckland
Gavin Smith 2533 Riverhead
Gemma Emery 2177 Hamilton
George van der Beek 2452 Mt Maunganui
George Wynyard 2409 Putaruru
Georgia Barnes 2111 Warkworth
Gerard De Vera 2500 Auckland
Glen Crump 2211 Cambridge
Glennice Leslie 2082 Kiripaka
Gordon Price 2333 Rotorua
Greg Dewe 2052 Warkworth
Haika Urlich 2529 Auckland
Hannah Choat 2130 Masterton
Hannah Chorley 2125 Wellington
Hannah Millow 2120 Wellington
Hannah Waterman 2528 Auckland
Hannes Rammler 2425 Wien
Harriet Kemp 2213 Pureora Forest Park
Harriet Mckenzie 2430 Wanganui
Hayley Campbell 2502 Tauranga
Hayley Collins 2291 Taumarunui
Haytham Hozayen 2123 Auckland
Helayna Ruifrok 2395 Gisborne
Helen Baker 2038 Whakatane
Helen Begg 2179 New Plymouth
Helen Giles 2025 Papamoa
Helen Green 2095 Raglan
Helen Hicks 2064 Auckland
Helen Van Beek 2067 Whangarei
Hemi Colyer 2006 Auckland
Hilary Sheppard 2420 Auckland
Huguette Dall'armi 2202 Auckland
Hullena Atkinson 2020 Masterton
Ian Hall 2404 Raglan
Israel Thomas 2408 Kaitaia
Ivan Gerhard 2141 Auckland
Jack Walters 2094 Otorohanga
Jacqueline Smith 2370 New Plymouth
Jacqui van der Beek 2244 Tauranga
James Ainsworth 2413 Wellington
James Brown 2215 Auckland
James Cockburn 2136 Lower Hutt
James Martin 2310 Auckland
James Scarlett 2390 Auckland
James Sturch 2292 Auckland
Jamie Gemming 2250 Tauranga
Jan McMillan 2102 Hamurana
Jana Schmidt 2336 Palmerston North
Jane Abel 2091 Ohaupo
Jane Barnett 2030 Papamoa
Janette Shanks 2198 Whangarei
Janice Powell 2133 Kamo
Jarrod Wilson 2428 Bay View
Jason Brown 2058 Taupo
Jason Hoogendyk 2088 Taupo
Jason Kapa 2223 Auckland
Jaye Kells 2228 Whitianga
Jeff Going 2546 Taupiri
Jen Busby 2254 New Plymouth
Jeni Harrison 2328 Lower Hutt
Jenna Cowan 2140 Hamilton
Jenni Hendry 2199 Whakamarama
Jennifer Loveridge 2273 Waihi
Jenny Laursen 2305 Inglewood
Jenny Snow 2554 Tauranga
Jeong Su Bae 2563 Auckland
Jero Graveson 2041 Auckland
Jevan Eady 2143 Reporoa
Jim Summers 2457 Tauranga
Jino Pamittan 2562 Auckland
Jo Forrest 2106 Auckland
Jo Norman 2497 Arapuni
Jo Stolzenberg 2530 Matamata
Joanah Phillips 2146 New Plymouth
Joanne Mclean 2205 Tauranga
Jodie Hanna 2051 Warkworth
Jodie Hunter 2473 Hamilton
Jodie Staite 2278 Tamahere
Joeline Mcmillan 2586 NZ
Johanna Choat 2129 Masterton
John Allen 2402 Auckland
John Browning 2155 Wellington
John Catmur 2343 Auckland
John Tooman 2380 Omata
John Waretini 2290 Tauranga
Jonathan Hurst 2229 Te Awamutu
Jonathan Spencer 2241 New Plymouth
Jordan Forlong 2569 Hamilton
Joseph Ottesen 2398 Te Puke
Josh Eggleton 2377 Dannevirke
Josh Lee 2399 Auckland
Josh Steel 2508 Hamilton
Joshua Cals 2014 Auckland
Joss Ruifrok 2394 Gisborne
Julia Gordon 2137 Lower Hutt
Julian Williams 2534 Hamilton
Julie Harold 2571 Whangarei
Justin Kearney 2468 Tauranga
Justin Megaw 2540 Waitara
Justine Smith 2385 Auckland
Karen Aulelio 2092 Whitianga
Karen Phillips 2357 Wellington
Karien Potgieter 2174 Paraparaumu
Karlina Benjamin 2544 Henderson
Kate Bourke 2118 Auckland
Kate Crews 2075 Auckland
Kate Sands 2002 Brisbane
Kate Steel 2375 Hamilton
Kate Whiteman 2585 Patetonga
Kate Wilson 2176 Hamilton
Katherine Caddy 2165 Morrinsville
Katherine McCarthny 2288 Auckland
Kathryn Bowles 2419 Auckland
Kathy Jackson 2319 Rotorua
Katie Salter 2479 Auckland
Katrina Black 2280 Whakatane
Kay Williamson 2054 Whakatane
Kelly Cowan 2525 Rotorua
Kelly Wilson 2074 Auckland
Kelsey Ross 2595 Auckland
Kendra Balderstone 2191 Auckland
Kent Sulzberger 2363 Kumeu
Kent Whiteman 2584 Patetonga
Kerry Chestnut 2184 Waipu
Keryn Broughton 2255 New Plymouth
Kevin Fraser 2598 Maunu
Kevin Hughes 2153 Melbourne
Kian Watling 2593 Henderson Valley
Kim Parry 2048 Hamilton
Kim Russell 2032 Hamilton
Kiri Mccutcheon 2083 Auckland
Kirsten Doyle 2461 Pirongia
Kirsty Hull 2008 Masterton
Kirsty Morgan 2219 Cambridge
Klaus Wuerth 2458 Tauranga
Knut Ivar Tveit 2033 Wellington
Kristy Holly 2060 Wellington
Kyle Store 2359 Cape Town
Kylie Young 2462 Pirongia
Larissa Kipping 2451 Taupo
Larissa Teichert 2361 Auckland
Laura Henderson 2152 Brisbane
Lauren Dix 2221 Tauranga
Lawrence Chin 2108 Auckland
Leah Pearsall-Belle 2575 Te Kauwhata
Leanne Asher 2484 Auckland
Leanne des Landes 2475 Pukekohe
Leanne Nicholas 2287 Rotorua
Leanne Porrit 2338 Palmerston North
Lee Augustine 2543 Taranaki
Lee Grimes 2026 Whangarei
Leeanne Heke 2349 Auckland
Leigh Newell 2352 Auckland
Leigh Roderick 2222 Te Kuiti
Leighton Steed 2078 Hamilton
Lesley Seymour 2518 Auckland
Lewis Jones 2456 Hamilton
Liam Ryan 2013 Hamilton
Libby Walker 2203 Kawerau
Lilli Ficko 2154 Wellington
Linda Beaumont 2248 Mount Maunganui
Linda Hopper 2505 Auckland
Linda Munford-Stokes 2028 Kaikohe
Lisa Boterman 2599 Auckland
Lisa Cavanagh 2207 Kapiti Coast
Lisa Cutts 2150 Kamo
Lisa Fleming 2004 Carterton
Lisa Pointon 2268 Wellington
Liz Beaumont 2532 Cambridge
Liz Dennett 2487 Tauranga
Lizzie Turnbull 2104 Katikati
Lorna Fox 2240 New Plymouth
Louise Walters 2261 New Plymouth
Lucy Baker 2289 Wellington
Lucy Rush 2379 Hamilton
Luisel Otero 2110 Honolulu
Luke Charlesworth 2309 Paraparaumu
Lynette Van Niekerk 2059 Cambridge
Maddie Palmer 2260 Wellington
Magdalena Stanuch 2119 Auckland
Mandy Adams 2257 Auckland
Mandy Chen 2426 Lower Hutt
Marcus Lefebre 2493 Tauranga
Marcus Wolfgram 2580 Auckland
Maree Bicknell 2039 Whakatane
Maree Brown 2023 Feilding
Marek Kamenicky 2507 Auckland
Marion Archer-Smyth 2226 Tauranga
Marjolaine Verret 2034 Wellington
Mark Farrands 2382 Auckland
Mark Lefebre 2492 Tauranga
Mark Mccarthny 2516 Whangaparaoa
Mark Messenger 2358 Auckland
Mark Pearl 2558 Auckland
Mark Williams 2557 Auckland
Marlies Dorrestein 2424 Auckland
Marnae Ross 2172 Kumeu
Marta Puzio 2001 Wellington Central, WELLINGTON
Martin Atkins 2453 Hamilton
Martin Grant 2600 Auckland
Martin Stellnberger 2482 Auckland
Martina Post 2472 Greenlane
Mary Briggs 2521 Rotorua
Mary Murphy 2389 RD4 New Plymouth
Mary Sharpe 2329 Whakamarama
Matan Aharon 2259 Wellington
Matt Dowdle 2197 Auckland
Matthew Bolger 2535 Auckland
Matthew Harris 2321 Auckland
Matthew Parris 2391 Auckland
Maureen Hennessy 2596 Te Puke
Max Theobald 2555 Rotorua
Megan Adler 2560 Auckland
Megan Chestnut 2182 Waipu
Megan Geertson 2490 Wanganui
Megan Lugg 2513 Hamilton
Megan Raynor 2189 Tauranga
Megan Wills 2193 Whangarei
Mel Gooch 2373 Auckland
Mel Lee 2469 Taupo
Melanee Chapman 2272 Waihi
Melissa Aati 2158 Auckland
Melissa Augustine 2537 OPUNAKE
Melissa Evans 2423 Auckland
Melissa Phillips 2553 New Plymouth
Melissa Walther 2510 Whangamata
Michael Parkes 2587 Napier
Michael Valentine-Smith 2446 Hunua
Michelle Gavin 2412 Whangarei
Michelle LeGros 2466 Pirongia
Michelle Morley 2167 Hamilton
Michelle Speirs 2232 Tauranga
Michelle Trubshaw 2267 Cambridge
Mike Luckman 2397 Te Puke
Miles Davitt 2212 Te Kuiti
Milly Shanley 2266 Hamilton
Miriam Tio 2551 Kawerau
Mirko von Schroeder 2217 Auckland
Mitchell Drage 2459 Hamilton
Moniqua Nelson-Tunley 2506 Te Awamutu
Murray Dix 2455 Mangawhai Heads
Natalie Bunker 2515 Auckland
Natasha Keay 2018 Kerikeri
Natasha Martinsen 2318 Otorohanga
Nathan Sands 2003 Brisbane
Neil Paulsen 2405 Porangahau
Nemone Lloyd 2270 Porirua
Nic Chamberlin 2225 Mangakino
Nic Holdsworth 2501 Auckland
Nick Ashcroft 2437 Auckland
Nick Bell 2168 Brisbane
Nick Hansen 2113 Auckland
Nick Reynolds 2520 Hamilton
Nicky Bates 2346 hasting
Nicola Daulton 2017 Auckland
Nicola Macpherson 2566 Auckland
Nicole Megaw 2541 Waitara
Nigel Culpan 2488 Auckland
Noelle Tod 2550 Te Puke
Nora Aati 2157 Auckland
Octaves Ibounga 2567 Hamilton
Olivia Cleverley 2444 Tauranga
Olivia Lincoln 2589 Wellington
Oscar Emery 2301 Hamilton
Paddy O'Shea 2242 Morrinsville
Patrick Garnet 2538 Hamilton
Paul Gordon 2138 Lower Hutt
Paul Hoffman 2308 Wellington
Paul Phillips 2387 Hamilton
Paul Young 2237 New Plymouth
Paula Hassard Wallace 2445 Hamilton
Paula Vickers 2353 Papamoa
Paula Yates 2149 Kamo
Persephone Roskilly 2012 Auckland
Pete Thomas 2299 Auckland
Peter Evans 2422 Auckland
Petra Wensor 2302 Waitakere
Phil Ison 2495 Auckland
Philippa Colyer 2089 Auckland
Phillip Hansen 2178 Levin
Pinprapa Sangchan 2471 Ramarama
Pip Early 2298 Cambridge
Pradnya Gadkari-Riswadkar 2435 Auckland
R f maltby Maltby 2156 Auckland
Rachael Smith 2079 Dargaville
Rachel Butcher 2271 Porirua
Raewyne Summers 2331 Paraparaumu
Rainbow Morris 2036 Waitakere
Rebecca Meffin 2322 Auckland
Rebecca Prosser 2295 Tauranga
Rebecca Whistler 2047 Auckland
Rebekah Hasloch 2345 Auckland
Reuben Perry 2542 Ngaere
Richard Payne 2126 Wellington
Richard Peat 2547 Auckland
Richard Rogers 2099 Auckland
Rick Ewart 2065 Auckland
Ricky Corsan 2209 Hamilton East
Rita Cunliffe 2122 Auckland
Rob Poole 2327 Paraparaumu
Robbie OHara 2170 Riverhead
Robert Ah Chee 2364 Welcome Bay
Robert Kelly 2031 Papamoa
Robert Walker 2188 Waitakere
Robyn Slade 2076 Hamilton
Rochelle Deane 2087 Kamo
Rochelle Hoole 2523 Rotorua
Rochelle Wilson 2485 Auckland
Rolf Siggaard 2115 Auckland
Ronaldo Vibart 2339 Palmerston North
Ronnie Playle 2245 Auckland
Rosie Goodson 2388 Auckland
Rosita Karena 2489 Woodville
Roy Hill 2159 Auckland
Roy Moore 2117 Auckland
Rula Nielsen 2037 Auckland
Ryn Going 2545 Taupiri
Sally Cox 2247 Mount Maunganui
Sally Eustace 2274 Auckland
Sally Nelson 2084 Christchurch
Sally Woodfield 2042 Auckland
Sam Bolger 2536 Auckland
Sam Needham 2570 Te Kuiti, Te Kuiti
Samantha Campbell 2378 Hamilton
Samantha Popplestone 2010 Hamilton
Samuel Williams 2407 Kaitaia
Sandie Wendt 2548 Makarau
Sandra Buchanan 2559 Auckland
Sandra Hansen 2112 Auckland
Sandra Howell 2005 Auckland
Sarah Carr 2583 Auckland
Sarah Courtnage 2330 Wellington
Sarah Fryer 2024 Auckland
Sarah Good 2415 New Plymouth
Sarah Kirwan 2344 Hamilton
Scott Coutts 2186 Whangarei
Shan-I Lee 2246 Auckland
Shannon Adams 2474 Taupiri
Shannon Cathcart 2522 Rotorua
Shannon Lake 2114 Auckland
Sharelle Blundell 2440 Waiuku
Sharleen Chapman 2063 Rotorua
Sharon Hanna 2192 Tauranga
Shaun Nicholson 2312 Auckland
Shelley Keane 2061 Rotorua
Sheree Haynes 2160 Auckland
Sheridah Young 2238 New Plymouth
Sherilyn Tasker 2016 Hamilton
Sian Stimson 2582 Whangaparaoa
Sierra Thuy Truong 2531 Auckland
Silke Noll 2478 Wellington
Simon Gasson 2294 Auckland
Simon Kennedy 2414 Semaphore
Simon Popplestone 2009 Hamilton
Simon Ruru 2264 Porirua
Sj Steel 2374 Hamilton
Sonia Wensor 2303 Waitakere
Speed Slayer Silva 2220 Auckland
Stacey Durham 2465 Pirongia
Stacey Graham 2438 Carterton
Stephanie Mcgruer 2086 Wellington
Stephen Beazley 2427 Liskeard
Stephen Massey 2098 Auckland
Steve Bunyan 2233 Tauranga
Steve Coburn 2071 Waikanae
Stevie O’Connor 2169 Riverhead
Stuart Card 2341 Palmerston North
Stuart Dowell 2512 Hamilton
Sue Clarke 2046 Wellington
Sue Forrest 2107 Auckland
Sue Swan 2243 Tauranga
Susan Hughes 2200 Tihiotonga
Tahauriki Paki 2325 Hamilton
Tania Brown 2340 Palmerston North
Tania Cibulskis 2436 Auckland
Tania Coutts 2185 Whangarei
Tania Mason 2579 Auckland
Tania Rosvall 2406 Palmerston North
Tanja Sciarone 2383 Auckland
Tanya Gamman 2556 Auckland
Tautane Nu'u 2431 Tauranga
Tessa Nielsen 2151 Palmerston North
Tessa Phillips 2356 Auckland
Tiho Nikau 2132 Auckland
Tim Howard 2304 Auckland
Tim Jones 2410 Auckland
Tim Ross 2131 Hamilton / New Zealand
Timothy Fanselow 2561 Auckland
Tina Buch 2121 Auckland
Tom Counsell 2216 Auckland
Tom O'flaherty 2326 Raumati South
Tom Tyer-Drake 2279 Auckland
Tom Wigram 2494 Auckland
Toni Kowalski 2080 Morrinsville
Toni Purcell 2581 Waiau Pa
Toni-Anne Mcmurtrie 2077 Waiuku
Tony Donaldson 2281 Auckland
Tori Martin 2050 Hamilton
Tracey Cameron 2366 Matamata
Tracey Howat 2235 Whitianga
Tracey Morrison 2175 Havelock North
Tracy Wells 2517 Auckland
Tracy Welsby 2135 Lower Hutt
Trina McClune 2206 Auckland
Trish Ford 2068 Kamo
Troy Klink 2354 Auckland
Troy Mihaere 2096 Auckland
Troy Stephens 2429 Bay View
Vanesch Gordon 2073 Ohope
Vanya Fullerton 2463 Pirongia
Veronica Culling 2021 Foxton
Veronica Gibson 2101 Otorohanga
Veronica Storey 2417 Whangaparaoa
Vincent La Rosa 2097 Taupaki
Vivienne Hawken 2045 Carterton
Vlad Balo 2421 St Heliers
Wayne Kowalski 2081 Morrinsville
Wendy Grimes 2055 Whangarei
Wyatt Dalton 2441 Hamilton
Yuko Cox 2371 Auckland
Zancha Els 2306 Auckland
Zoe Garrett 2511 Auckland
Carol Jenkin 2231 Tauranga
Jonathan Phillips (blank) Karaka
Stephen Bepko (blank) McKinney
Claire Wyatt (blank) Owhango
Tracy Atiga (blank) Karaka
Matthew Meek (blank) Raglan
Nicky Smith (blank) Mount Maunganui
Gareth Pheloung (blank) Hamilton
Joanne Kane 2638 Warkworth
Thomas Van Roekel 2604 Auckland
Lisa O'Neill 2646 New Plymouth
Hendrik van Roekel 2603 Auckland
Daphne Nguyen (blank) Auckland
Bridget Bosworth 2610 Gisborne
Jack Bellerby 2634 Raglan
Rebecca Wunsch-Grafton 2629 Waitomo
Mark Eyers (blank) Tirau
Grant Osborne 2621 Auckland
Leisha Scott 2645 New Plymouth
Adrian Le Gros (blank) Cambridge
Craig Johnston (blank) Rongotea
David Foote (blank) Patetonga
Jess Garrett 2628 Otorohanga
Shay Lawrence 2636 Raglan
Gareth Doull 2617 Haruru
Kaitlyn Tobaben 2635 Raglan
Rob Dudley 2251 Tuakau
Georgia McClelland (blank) Lower Hutt
Maxine Van Rijn 2624 Red Beach
Kirsty desLandes (blank) Pukekohe
Finlay Wallen-Halliwell (blank) Whangarei
Kyle Covell 2620 Tauranga
Helen Boseley (blank) Auckland
Graeme Fry 2612 Auckland
Juan Teng 2608 Auckland
Qiongshu Zhang 2606 Auckland
Tracy Taylor (blank) Whatawhata
Natko Muzina (blank) Auckland
Aira Saguinsin 2647 Auckland
Kate Porthouse 2639 Rotorua
Jason Meyer 2443 Tauranga
Philip Hughes (blank) Hamilton Central
Louisa Craig (blank) Auckland
Renee Shaw 2630 Auckland
Lauchlan Brough (blank) Auckland
Dave Vennell 2611 Auckland
Ryan Bellerby 2633 Raglan
Rebekka Plane 2627 Tauranga
Madeleine Fiddes 2643 Hamilton
James Dobson 2601 Palmerston North
Lucy Doull 2616 Haruru
Scott Stapleton 2631 Auckland
Chelsea Heaven (blank) Whangarei
Nina Walkowiak (blank) Auckland
Nick Shepherd (blank) Kaitake
Cathy Coleman (blank) Te Kuiti
Adia Ma 2632 Hamilton
Marguerite Maessen 2644 New Plymouth
Ayeesha Geros 2640 Raglan
Jennifer Bepko (blank) McKinney
Laura Magnavacchi 2614 Auckland
Reuben McClelland (blank) Lower Hutt
Scotty Thornton 2615 Auckland
Kimberley Gibson 2622 Auckland
Mark Eustace 2401 Hamilton
Rena Carleton 2626 Katikati
Vickie Butcher (blank) Porirua
Lisa Williams 2609 Langs Beach
Keshi Zhang 2607 Auckland
Anne Dunn 2623 Papakura
Katharina Mur 2625 Taupo
Eilish O’Connor (blank) Auckland
James Addington (blank) Auckland
Skye Nicholls 2618 Northcote
Joanne Ah Ping 2637 Mahia Road Manurewa
Helen Donald (blank) Piarere
Joeline Bushell 2641 Karaka
Amanda West 2619 Taupo
Michelle Glover (blank) New Plymouth
Paula Klein (blank) Hamilton
Jie Di 2605 Auckland
Sam Watson 2613 Morrinsville
Shelley Springer 2642 Whitianga

Starters for the 35km (Super Long) Run/Walk

 

Adah Edmondson 3095 WORCESTER PARK
Aimee Brannigan 3073 Lower Hutt
Alan Trusler 3016 Hamiltin
Alesha Sergent 3018 Lower Hutt
Allan Porter 3045 Gisborne
Amanda Greenwood 3078 New Plymouth
Amanda Hodson 3008 Christchurch
Amy Hoffman 3093 Auckland
Andrew Leckie 3143 Christchurch
Andrew O'carroll 3151 Hamilton
Andrew Parsons 3037 Auckland
Andrew Tsekh 3040 Auckland
Ann Stewart 3035 Wellington
Anna Armitage 3119 Hamilton
Anna Wardlaw 3169 Hamilton
Ann-Sophie Salomez 3114 Te Awamutu
Benjamin Rae 3060 Wellington
Bianca Freytag 3054 Auckland
Bjorn Striebing 3055 Auckland
Bob Armitstead 3123 Auckland
Brenda Clarke 3031 Gordon Park
Brenda Kelly 3090 Kinloch
Caitlin Jones 3170 Te Mapara
Celia Biggs 3088 Upper Hutt
Chris Honiss 3097 Hamilton
Chris Smith 3189 Te Awamutu
Chrissi Faber 3069 Napier
Cindy Rupa 3003 Auckland
Claire Bewley 3044 Christchurch
Corey Brown 3101 Auckland
Corin Haines 3076 Wellington
Craig Andersen 3111 Auckland
Craig Galbraith 3001 Cranbourne North
Craig Walton 3135 Alderley
Daniel Maxwell 3107 Auckland
David Haunschmidt 3022 Hamilton
David Hintz 3004 Rotorua
Debbie Holmes 3105 Rotorua
Debbie Ward 3006 Auckland
Denis Cooper 3144 NELSON
Dennis Yuile 3017 Lower Hutt
Diane Livingston 3029 Wellington
Dianne Bailey 3021 Carterton
Donald Waters 3138 Aberlady
Emma Abraham 3121 Palmerston North
Emma Bainbridge 3160 Auckland
Emma Dunn 3157 Papakura, Auckland
Francis Mccormick 3156 Auckland
Frederic Hayertz 3165 Hamilton
Frith Palenski 3145 NELSON
Gary Dobson 3120 Richmond Downs
Georgina Wedge 3015 Wellington
Grant Tyrrell 3009 Christchurch
Guillaume Zinck 3086 Orewa
Hamish Chan 3062 Auckland
Hannah Cerecke 3125 Auckland
Harriet Fuller 3172 Wellington
Hector Macgillivray 3117 Cambridge
Helen Liley 3067 Burnside
Henry Braybrook 3168 Hamilton
Ho Wing Wong 3175 Hong Kong
Hughie Castle 3087 Cambridge
Iain Urquhart 3098 Napier
Ian Stockdale 3159 Hamilton
Isabel Schreiber 3161 Berlin
Jack Bruce 3158 Wellington
Jackie Chibnall 3132 Christchurch
Jackson White 3099 Taupo
James Armitage 3118 Hamilton
James White 3154 Hamilton
Jana Bennett 3134 Tauranga
Jarna Bennett 3155 Hamilton
Jasmine Lovell 3072 Auckland
Jason Leigh 3094 Auckland
Jenny Jones 3140 Cambridge
Jo Pentreath 3164 Napier
Joanna Chalmers 3109 Hamilton
Jodine Power 3041 Putaruru
Joe Dowman 3171 Wellington
John Scott 3115 Flagstaff, Hamilton CW
Josh Roewen 3043 Lower Hutt
Joshua Joe-McIndoe 3082 Christchurch
Joyce Leevard 3153 Auckland
Judith Bagley 3033 Richmond
Justine Destanovic 3063 Hamilton
Kasey Joe-McIndoe 3083 Auckland
Kate Baker 3163 Sherenden
Kate Macdonald 3030 Gordon Park
Kate McNally 3136 Manchester
Kate Murphy 3113 Auckland
Katrina Gurnick 3053 Hamilton
Katrina Usmar 3146 Hamilton
Kay Ingledew 3126 Whangaparaoa
Kerri Dewe 3025 Auckland
Kim Catt 3011 Carterton
Kirsty Mills 3026 Hamilton
Kwok Yin Fan 3176 Hastings
Lewis Marama 3028 Palmerston North
Linda Bond 3104 Hamilton
Lisa Gage 3056 Hamurana
Lisa Nicklin 3002 Auckland
Liz Short 3108 Raglan
Lizzie Te Maro 3014 Carterton
Lizzie Wastnedge 3096 Whangarei
Margaret Clarry 3027 Whangarei
Maria Christus 3075 Auckland
Mark Morgan 3089 Upper Hutt
Mark Sigley 3024 New Plymough
Matt Grenfell 3130 Hamilton
Max Walker 3122 Auckland
Mel Crawford 3034 MOUNT COTTON
Melanie MacGregor 3013 Carterton
Melissa Jessen 3042 Rd1 atiamuri
Melissa Kendall 3110 Auckland
Michael Martin 3000 Hamilton
Michael Shrubshall 3147 Hamilton
Michal Mudroncik 3152 Taumarunui
Michelle Anderson 3080 Nine Mile Falls
Mike Davys 3148 Auckland
Murray Ruffell 3085 Whangarei
Nadine Fisher 3128 Whangarei
Nate Morgan 3112 Auckland
Neil Mcbride 3081 Wolphaartsdijk
Nicolas Cavaille 3019 NELSON
Nigel Harrison 3061 Auckland
Olaf Born 3077 Wehrheim
Paul Dine 3102 Auckland
Paul Mattocks 3174 Te Puke
Paul Mitchell 3167 Tauranga
Paula Brooksby 3005 Christchurch
Phill Halligan 3100 Masterton
Rachel Ocarroll 3150 Hamilton
Reginald Baker 3074 Beachlands
Richard Saint 3141 Parakai
Riki Williscroft 3038 Auckland
Robert Shanks 3048 Wellington
Robyn Stehbens 3032 Victoria Point West
Sam Lake 3124 Auckland
Sandra Eggleton 3133 Dannevirke
Sandra Fitzsimons 3046 Whitianga
Sandra Holliday 3052 Whitianga
Sandra Wharerau 3020 Singleton
Sandy Ewing 3039 Auckland
Sean Leigh 3092 Auckland
Sharon Love 3106 Rotorua
Sharon McCormack 3129 Hamilton
Sharon Munro 3007 Auckland
Shaun Fisher 3127 Whangarei
Sheryl Humphris 3047 Whitianga
Sheryl Thomson 3036 Masterton
Simon Turnbull 3058 Katikati
Steph Charles 3091 Auckland
Stephanie Marshall 3173 Clevedon
Sue Mcghie 3012 Masterton
Sue Smith 3065 Putaruru
Suzie Te Whaiti 3064 Hastings
Swamo Smith 3137 Auckland
Tania Bernhard 3051 Whitianga
Taylor Bond 3103 Hamilton
Teresa McDonnell 3166 Tauranga
Thomas Frizelle 3049 Auckland
Tim Eley 3079 Wellington
Tim Salmond 3149 Gisborne
Toby Jackson 3059 Auckland
Tom Steel 3131 Tauranga
Tom Sutherland 3116 Wanganui
Tommi Joe-Mcindoe 3084 Lower Hutt
Tracey Kennedy 3139 Semaphore
Tracy Tischler 3057 New Plymouth
Travis Scott 3068 Raglan
Tyler Rudolph 3162 Tauranga
Will Suhr 3010 Porirua
Yannick Dournel 3142 LEZAN
Zavana Keenam 3023 Feilding
Lisl Wolheim Jones 3050 Whitianga
Matt Bailey 3185 Ellerslie
Jack Darlington (blank) Auckland
Rosemarie Keen (blank) Raurimu
Robbie Gilchrist 3177 Torbay
Kim Martyn (blank) Hamilton
Reiden Reihana 3186 Otorohanga
Peter Makara 3187 Hamilton
Evan Greenwood (blank) Auckland
Jonathan Simpson (blank) Buderim
Tom Dorfmeister (blank) Ternitz
Matthew Peploe (blank) Hamilton
Sophie Gibbins (blank) Auckland
Brett Scott 3184 New Plymouth
Leroy Staines 3178 Torbay
Herman Bolk 3183 Auckland
Campbell Jackson-Mee 3188 Auckland
Daniel Glew 3180 Cambridge
Lyn Stanton (blank) Auckland
Adam Delany 3190 Auckland
Dave Crofts (blank) Auckland
Mark Garrity 3179 Auckland
Fraser Campbell (blank) Manukau
Rich K 3182 Waitomo
Sean Knight (blank) Palmerston North

Contact

Discover Waitomo
Ph 0800 456 922 or +64 7 878 8228

Discover Waitomo
39 Waitomo Village Rd
Waitomo Caves
New Zealand

Quick Links

Thank You

The organisers thank the many private landowners and trustees that allow this event to continue.

© 2016 www.waitomotrailrun.co.nz All Rights Reserved.



Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (75 fotos) Video, YouTube, panties
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (79 photos) Hot, 2019, lingerie
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (36 foto) Video, iCloud, cameltoe
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (58 foto) Leaked, Instagram, butt
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (97 fotos) Pussy, 2019, lingerie
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (85 pics) Is a cute, 2016, panties
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (78 pictures) Sideboobs, Facebook, swimsuit
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (64 pics) Sexy, Twitter, see through
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (11 fotos) Pussy, Instagram, lingerie
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (57 images) Bikini, Snapchat, see through
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (28 photos) Cleavage, iCloud, braless
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (46 images) Hot, Twitter, cameltoe

Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (65 images) Paparazzi, Facebook, underwear

Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (78 photo) Hot, iCloud, braless

Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (65 photo) Leaked, iCloud, braless
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (61 pics) Ass, Facebook, legs
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (57 pictures) Porno, YouTube, bra
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (37 images) Video, Instagram, see through
Leaked Helen Broderick, Panties Jennie Kwan, Tits Tracy Middendorf, Boobs Benita Hume (1906-1967), The Fapppening Shareeka Epps
Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (36 pics) Sideboobs, YouTube, cleavage
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nudes (48 fotos) Feet, Instagram, panties

Pussy Patricia Merbreier naked (55 photos) Leaked, Snapchat, braless
Pussy Patricia Merbreier nude (85 pics) Porno, Facebook, underwear
Legs Veronica Avluv, Sexy Faith Domergue, Butt Wynne Gibson, Panties Carmen Luvana, Topless Cindy Mello

 

2019 punchaceleb.com | Sitemap